DMACC's Spring Semester Graduation List

​​​​Nearly 1,800 students graduated from the Spring Semester from Des Moines Area Community College’s (DMACC’s) Ankeny, Boone, Carroll, Newton, Urban and West Campuses.

Those recognized from your area include: ​

  • ​Ruby Aadland, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Kayli Abarr, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Jean Abboud, Homeland Security, Taylorville
  • Tosha Abedi, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Gunetha Accilien, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Laura Ackerson, Nurse Aide, Manning
  • Hanna Ackley, Accounting Specialist, Tingley
  • Eunique Adair, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Dilynn Adams, Nurse Aide, Polk City
  • Catelynn Adelmund, Associate Degree Nursing, Nevada
  • Noah Adelmund, Business Transfer, Nevada
  • Ivy Adix, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Colton Adreon, Thermal Cutting Welding, Carlisle
  • Daniela Adviento, Homeland Security, Ackley
  • Madison Agan, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Makayla Aguirre, Emergency Medical Technology, Grimes
  • Benjamin Ahlrichs, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Ifrah Ahmed, Liberal Arts, San Diego
  • Adam Ahmetasevic, C# Developer, Des Moines
  • Halah Alazzawi, Web Development, West Des Moines
  • Lindsay Albert, Human Resources Management, Waukee
  • Josephine Aldrich, Liberal Arts, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Pleasant Hill
  • Caitlin Alexander, Early Childhood Education, Adel
  • Carson Allbee, Java App Developer, Norwalk
  • Tori Allen, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Abby Allmon, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Safi Alobo, Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Olivia Alonso, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Emmanuel Altamirano, Advanced Nurse Aide, West Des Moines
  • Winnie Aluoch, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Mimi Amouzou, Nurse Aide, Newton
  • Katherine Amundson, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Ayak Anaikur, Medical Laboratory Technology, Des Moines
  • Brittany Andersen, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Courtney Andersen, Patient Access Specialist, Ames
  • Jadie Andersen, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Jon Andersen, Accounting Certificate, Gilbert
  • Alexander Anderson, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Jordan Anderson, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Michelle Anderson, Dental Hygiene, Davenport
  • Olivia Anderson, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Ankeny
  • Rebecca Anderson, Dental Hygiene, Des Moines
  • Elena Andrade-Robles, Interior Design Consultant, Des Moines
  • Perry Antonelli, Data Science, Altoona
  • Willow Applegate, Business Administration, Johnston
  • Dawsyn Arbegast, GMAW Advanced AWS Welding, Production MIG Welding, SMAW Advanced AWS Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Lake View
  • Linda Arbs, Nurse Aide, West Des Moines
  • Destiny Archer, Associate Degree Nursing, Shenandoah
  • Chase Arnold, Diesel Technology, St. Charles
  • Noe Arreola, Auto Collision Technology, Ames
  • Madelyn Arthur, Elementary Education Transfer, Randall
  • Michael Ashby, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Jordan Atwood, Criminal Justice Transfer, Colfax
  • Gavin Audsley, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Clara Auling, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Sidney Aupperle, Criminal Justice, Wiota
  • Dominic Auxier, Associate General Studies, Des Moines
  • Sara Avalos, Medical Laboratory Technology, Marshalltown
  • Victor Aviles Rivera, Blueprint Reading and Thermal Cutting Welding, Indianola
  • Maymouna Azraq, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Godlove Ba Musoro, Accounting Certificate, Ankeny
  • Justin Bagley, Thermal Cutting Welding, Indianola
  • Benjamin Bahns, ASSET-Ford, Grimes
  • Ethanial Bailey, Thermal Cutting Welding, Carlisle
  • Kevin Bailey, Thermal Cutting Welding, Pleasantville
  • Delaney Baker, Early Childhood Education, Nevada
  • Heidi Baker, Emergency Medical Technology, Ankeny
  • Christopher Balaski, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Susanna Balderas, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Angela Ball, Liberal Arts, Pella
  • Dane Balzer, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Agronomy, Runnells
  • Matthew Bamberg, Culinary Arts, Ames
  • Oscar Banuelos, Liberal Arts, Perry
  • Brooke Barbour, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Brook Barkema, Liberal Arts, Klemme
  • Logan Barleen, Thermal Cutting Welding, Johnston
  • Bethany Barnes, Emergency Medical Technology, Ames
  • Logan Barnes, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Angel Barrera, Diesel Technology, Marshalltown
  • Jenna Barrett, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Daniel Bartels, Associate General Studies, West Des Moines
  • Whitney Barthel, Mortuary Science, Milbank
  • Katie Base, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Kaitlyn Bastin, Medical Laboratory Technology, Ankeny
  • Bryce Bearson, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Zaddie Beck, Liberal Arts, Milo
  • Noah Beebe, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Rae Beebe, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Travis Beeck, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Storm Lake
  • Hudson Beery, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Brianna Beh, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Grant Behrens, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering, Manning
  • Christian Belden, Wind Turbine Technology, Waukee
  • Krystal Bellis, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Garrett Belzer, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Cutter Benac, Graphic Design, Newton
  • Hannah Bender, Dental Hygiene, Ankeny
  • Kaydee Bennett, Advanced Nurse Aide, Perry
  • Ashley Benning, Business Transfer, Boone
  • Samantha Bequette, Liberal Arts, Truro
  • Brett Berg, Business Transfer and Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Nicole Berg, Mortuary Science, De Smet
  • Taylor Berggren, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Quintin Berglund, Business Transfer, Runnells
  • Chantz Berstler, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Evan Berwick, Business Transfer, Missouri Valley
  • Kaitlyn Betts, Veterinary Technology, Johnston
  • Kayla Beyer, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Animal Science, Knoxville
  • Jocelyn Bice, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Kaylee Bingham, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Jack Binns, Diesel Technology, Ankeny
  • Maggie Birkestrand, Business Transfer, Nevada
  • Clark Blair, Production MIG Welding, Lanesboro
  • Ciara Blake, Mortuary Science, Monona
  • Clayton Blake, Java App Developer, West Des Moines
  • Hannah Bleskacek, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, West Des Moines
  • Brett Bleuer, Liberal Arts, Algona
  • Dylan Blocher, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Ashley Blommers, Interior Design Consultant, Pella
  • Nicholas Blum, Liberal Arts, Adel
  • Colby Boell, SQL Application Developer, Carroll
  • Noah Boell, Production MIG Welding, Carroll
  • Isabella Bogaard, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Zachary Bolton, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Jackson Bonea, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Kylar Booher, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Amanda Boothroyd, Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Joseph Borgmeyer, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Gwendolyn Boston, Associate Degree Nursing, Van Meter
  • Randy Boswell, Homeland Security, Olympia
  • Braxton Bounsavath, Thermal Cutting Welding, Des Moines
  • Kaden Bowlin, Thermal Cutting Welding, New Virginia
  • Diane Boyd, Gerontology Specialist, West Des Moines
  • Gaige Boyens, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Indianola
  • Austin Boysel, Health Information Technology, Ankeny
  • Jaden Bradford, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Jaden Bradford, Liberal Arts, Ottumwa
  • Mark Bradshaw, Associate General Studies, Historic New Castle
  • Allison Brand, Digital Illustration and Graphic Design, Pella
  • Logan Brandriet, Mortuary Science, Brookings
  • Melissa Brannan, Accounting Certificate, Odebolt
  • Alexis Branning, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Alan Braun, Photography and Photography Advanced, Des Moines
  • Chase Brekke, C# Developer, Huxley
  • Caitlyn Brice, Business Administration, Boone
  • Dawn Brickman, Health Information Technology, Des Moines
  • Alexis Briggs, Photography and Photography Advanced, Pella
  • Jacob Brill, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Madison Brincks, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Animal Science, Glidden
  • Garrett Brix, C# Developer, Atlantic
  • Staci Brobston, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • Nathan Brockman, Welding, Atlantic
  • Jenelle Brodzik, Liberal Arts, Nevada
  • Katie Brougham, Human Services, Council Bluffs
  • Aidan Brown, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Cassady Brown, Homeland Security, Lawndale
  • Ella Brown, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Eric Brown, Production MIG Welding, Rockwell City
  • Francesca Brown, Liberal Arts, Grundy Center
  • Jack Brown, Diesel Technology, Des Moines
  • Lauryn Brown, Medical Laboratory Technology, Polk City
  • Skye Brown, Veterinary Technology, Ankeny
  • Skyler Brown, Computer Information Sytems, West Des Moines
  • Tayler Brown, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Charles Brownell, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Clive
  • Madison Browning, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Cyrus Brucker, Computer Information Sytems, Des Moines
  • Madison Bruening, Associate Degree Nursing, Sac City
  • Vanessa Bruening, Medical Laboratory Technology, Nevada
  • Angela Bruns, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Andrew Bryant, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Monique Bryant, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Marissa Buck, Interior Design Consultant, Ankeny
  • Emily Buckingham, Liberal Arts, Pella
  • Makayla Bueltel, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Agronomy, Templeton
  • Bella Buerger, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Mitchellville
  • Brason Bulechek, Business Administration, Moulton
  • Jocelyn Bult, Psychology Transfer, Des Moines
  • Jordan Buma, Electronics Engineer Technology, Pella
  • Kelsey Bundy, Long-Term Care Administration and Long-Term Care Administration Practicum, Carpenter
  • Brianna Burke, Nurse Aide, Huxley
  • Elizabeth Burlage, Associate Degree Nursing, Nevada
  • Tyler Butel, Graphic Design, West Des Moines
  • Benjamin Butler, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Mason Butters, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Carlisle
  • Dylan Butts, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Nolan Byrnes, Elementary Education Transfer, Osage
  • Cameron Caldbeck, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Emmy Calderon Renderos, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Tyler Canine, Criminal Justice Transfer, Urbandale
  • Alysa Carney, Nurse Aide, Winterset
  • Gabriel Carney, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Shankevia Carr, Homeland Security, Houston
  • Edgar Carreno, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Stephen Cartwright, Homeland Security, Sayreville
  • Anna Casey, Liberal Arts, Carlisle
  • Trey Cashman, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Marshall Caskey, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Dayton
  • Emily Caspers, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness-Sales/Service, Swaledale
  • MacKenzie Cassens, Realtime Court Reporting, Algona
  • Laura Castaneda Ortiz, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Seren Castellano, Emergency Medical Technology and Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Vincente Cataldo, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Jason Cecil, Chemistry Transfer, Algona
  • Lillie Ceminsky, Associate Degree Nursing, Coon Rapids
  • Fabiana Centeno, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Eroelle Faith Cequena, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, West Des Moines
  • Heather Cernek, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Madeline Chambers, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Mitchellville
  • Carter Chaplin, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Indianola
  • Quinci Chapman, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Tessa Chapman, Veterinary Technology, Ankeny
  • Wade Chappelear, Accounting Certificate, Ankeny
  • Rachel Chinyama, Marketing, Johnston
  • Zackary Chiri, Culinary Arts, Indianola
  • Ethan Christensen, Water Treatment Technology, Pleasant Hill
  • Garrett Christensen, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Audubon
  • Justin Christensen, Diesel Technology, Ringsted
  • Lisa Christensen, Digital Marketing-CSP, Des Moines
  • Lacey Christian, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Eli Christiansen, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Magan Christopherson, Liberal Arts, Milford
  • Joshua Chumbley, Welding, SMAW Advanced AWS Welding, Gas Metal Arc Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Halbur
  • Katelyn Chumbley, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Noah Chung, C# Developer, Computer Languages and Computer Information Systems, Altoona
  • Jack Clark, C# Developer, West Des Moines
  • Katlin Clark, Thermal Cutting Welding, Carlisle
  • Markaya Clark, Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Ellan Clay, Patient Access Specialist, Anita
  • Hannah Clement, Liberal Arts, Colo
  • Trever Cluney, Computer Information Sytems, Des Moines
  • Cash Codner, Computer-Aided Design Technology, Altoona
  • Miriam Cody, Human Services, Colfax
  • Amanda Cole, Emergency Medical Technology, Ankeny
  • Jackson Coleman, Gas Metal Arc Welding, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Shielded Metal Arc Welding and Production MIG Welding, Urbandale
  • Reilly Coleman, Early Childhood Education, Ames
  • Alex Collins, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Jada Collins, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Cade Collison, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Sydney Connell, Liberal Arts, Red Oak
  • Nathaniel Connolly, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Mario Contreras, Homeland Security, Cortlandt Manor
  • Kendall Conway, Emergency Medical Technology, De Beque
  • Garrett Cook, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Bailey Copple, Elementary Education Transfer, Ankeny
  • Michael Coppola, Homeland Security, Waxhaw
  • Marisela Cordova, Patient Access Specialist, Des Moines
  • Manuel Corral Ledezma, Computer Information Sytems, Des Moines
  • Vanessa Correa Moreno, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • John Cory, Water Treatment Technology, Bondurant
  • Bryce Cox, Business Transfer, Garner
  • Lexie Cox, Liberal Arts, Perry
  • Sarah Cox, Veterinary Technology, Roseville
  • Ella Crady, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Boone
  • Aaron Craig, Computer-Aided Design Technology, Waukee
  • Braeden Craig, Thermal Cutting Welding, Norwalk
  • Chris Craig, Thermal Cutting Welding, Indianola
  • Beth Crane, Paralegal, Davenport
  • Luke Crawford, Thermal Cutting Welding, Des Moines
  • Derrick Crecelius, Graphic Design, Huxley
  • Spencer Cress, Computer Information Sytems, Iowa City
  • Andrea Cronin, Associate Degree Nursing, Fort Dodge
  • Kaylee Cross, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Gunner Crouch, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Ames
  • Stefan Crouse, Welding, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding, Indianola
  • Kathryn Crowley, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Gloria Cruz, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Kauai Cua, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Tyler Cubit, ASEP-General Motors, Bondurant
  • Dylan Cunard, Liberal Arts, Logan
  • Samuel Curtis, Sociology Transfer, Ankeny
  • Kenneth Cutler, Production MIG Welding, Colo
  • Stephanie Dahm, Medical Billing & Coding, Pella
  • Reese Dameron, Business Transfer, Grimes
  • Thomas Daniels, ASEP-General Motors, Ames
  • Emily Daughenbaugh, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Broc Davidson, Homeland Security, Ankeny
  • Krystal Davidson, Associate General Studies, Jefferson
  • Alexis Davis, Liberal Arts, Peru
  • Dana Davis, Business Administration, Urbandale
  • Easton Davis, Associate General Studies, Des Moines
  • Emily Davis, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Emma Davis, Liberal Arts, Eddyville
  • Gillian Davis, Early Childhood Education, Boone
  • Lexie Davis, Liberal Arts, Coon Rapids
  • Shelby Davis, Emergency Medical Technology, Winterset
  • Hailey Dawson, Liberal Arts, Ottumwa
  • Dylan Day, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Joseph Dean, Liberal Arts, Cedar Falls
  • Maylene Debydeen-Audain, Homeland Security, Brooklyn
  • Gage Decker, SQL Application Developer, Computer Languages and Computer Information Systems, Murray
  • Leia Decker, SQL Application Developer, Computer Languages and Computer Information Systems, Murray
  • Sophia DeFino, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Jacob DeHoedt, Architectural Technologies, Lynnville
  • Daisy Delgado, Nurse Aide, West Des Moines
  • Tammy Dellario, Homeland Security, Larksville
  • Tate Den Beste, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Farm Management, Atlantic
  • Ethan Denbeste, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Boone
  • Austin Dennis, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • William Derylo, Computer-Aided Design Technology, Saint Charles
  • Rebecca Deuser, Computer Information Sytems, West Des Moines
  • Riley Devick, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Caralyn DeWall, Associate Degree Nursing, Manson
  • Russell DeWitt, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Lohrville
  • Puspa Dhimal, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Lindsie Dickhaut, Associate Degree Nursing, Grimes
  • Anne-Vencia Dige, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Kylee Dirks, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Altoona
  • Taylor Divelbiss, Accounting Specialist and Accounting & Bookkeeping, Pella
  • Rachel Divingnzzo, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Jordan Dobberke, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Garrett Dockum, Thermal Cutting Welding, Indianola
  • Megan Doran, Psychology Transfer, Ankeny
  • Robert Doubek, Homeland Security, Los Banos
  • Charles Doud, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Regan Doud, Associate Degree Nursing, Waukee
  • Alexandra Dougherty, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Raphael Douglas, Liberal Arts, Sioux City
  • Kali Douglass, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Kennadie Dowling, Sociology Transfer, Ankeny
  • Jerrad Downer, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Jacob Draeger, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Carter Drake, Production MIG Welding, Halbur
  • Kristen Drost, Liberal Arts, Wall Lake
  • Ajla Dubinovic, Associate Degree Nursing, Urbandale
  • Jaden DuBois, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Rachel Dudley, Graphic Design, Pleasant Hill
  • Tori Dudley, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Carlisle
  • Will Duff, GMAW Advanced AWS Welding, Scranton
  • Mia Dukle, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Uma Dukle, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Nhi Duong, Dental Hygiene, Des Moines
  • Vyla Eagen, Medical Laboratory Technology, Guthrie Center
  • Savannah Ede, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Abbigale Edgar, Psychology Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Hailey Edwards, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Mingo
  • Iesha Eggleston, Introduction
  • Animation & Rich Media, Ames
  • Jack Eibes, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Breeley Eichenberger, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Trenton Eilander, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Farm Management and Agribusiness
  • Sales/Service, Newton
  • Kassandra Eiteman, Accounting Specialist and Accounting & Bookkeeping, Perry
  • Aja Eley, Homeland Security, Avondale Est
  • Anna Ellis, Liberal Arts, Le Mars
  • Samantha Ellis, Funeral Services, Saint Joseph
  • Haley Ellsworth, Liberal Arts, Ogden
  • Justin Else, ASSET-Ford, Ames
  • Maxine Embry, Business Transfer, Huxley
  • Brooke Emehiser, Associate General Studies, Ankeny
  • Shelley Engel, Secondary Education Transfer, Altoona
  • Pete Engelson, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Hubbard
  • Liam Engle, Web Developer, Ankeny
  • Maxwell Epperly, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Nathaniel Ermels, Thermal Cutting Welding, Johnston
  • Axl Escarcega, Engineering Transfer, Physics Transfer and Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Alexis Eshelman, Liberal Arts, Ottumwa
  • Quinn Eslinger, Liberal Arts, Afton
  • Antonio Espino, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Heather Estes, Nurse Aide, Nevada
  • Dawson Evers, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy, Agribusiness-Farm Management and Agribusness-Sales/Service, Algona
  • Jason Evins, Homeland Security, Anaheim
  • Mefiposeta Fa'amausili, Homeland Security, Federal Way
  • Dylan Fahey, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Caden Fairholm, Construction Management, Winterset
  • Alyssa Farnsworth, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Carlisle
  • Sophia Fassbender, Associate Degree Nursing, Spencer
  • TashaF Faulkner, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Aubrey Fay, Criminal Justice, Crime Scene Investigation and Homeland Security, Wellman
  • Alayna Feilmeier, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Brian Ferguson, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding, Des Moines
  • Jake Ferneding, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Wall Lake
  • Denise Filice, Homeland Security, Sparks
  • Carson Finch, Agribusiness-Animal Science, Kelley
  • Austin Fineran, Production MIG Welding, Carroll
  • Gregory Firlik, Homeland Security, Land O Lakes
  • Vawnetta Fishgrab, Homeland Security, Denver
  • Edward Fitzsimons, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Makenna Flaherty, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Boone
  • Abby Flanagan, Liberal Arts, Coggon
  • Jordan Fligg, Criminal Justice Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Megan Fluit, Accounting: Payroll, Accounting Specialist and Accounting & Bookkeeping, Pleasant Hill
  • Jacob Flummerfelt, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Joseph Foley, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Carson Folkmann, Wind Turbine Technology, Ames
  • Ashley Foster, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Jackson Foster, Thermal Cutting Welding, Des Moines
  • Samuel Fowler, Liberal Arts, Wdm
  • Mitchel Fox, Business Transfer, Floyd
  • Zamira Fraire Salas, Associate Degree Nursing, Windsor Heights
  • Zane Fraker, Machinist Technology, Lynnville
  • Elizabeth Frank, Associate General Studies, Waukee
  • Taylor Franzen, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Pleasant Hill
  • Ronald Free, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • Brady Freeman, Thermal Cutting Welding, Indianola
  • Lanie Frericks, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Indianola
  • Lily Fuger, Dental Hygiene, Fort Madison
  • Shellvonne Fuller, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Holli Fuller Cresap, Homeland Security, Oak Creek
  • Elizabeth Fulton, Phlebotomy, Bondurant
  • Kendra Fulton, Associate Degree Nursing, Bondurant
  • Caylin Furnal, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Carlisle
  • Devin Fuson, Criminal Justice Transfer, Madrid
  • Gabrielle Gable, Business Administration, Grinnell
  • Regina Galaviz-Cortez, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Clive
  • Nathan Galindo, Welding, Perry
  • Kendra Gallegos, Early Childhood Education, Knoxville
  • Jenna Galliart, Business Administration, Pella
  • Katy Galvin, Production MIG Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Pleasantville
  • James Gano, Criminal Justice Transfer, Des Moines
  • Fernando Garcia, Computer Information Sytems and Python App Developer, Des Moines
  • Jose Garcia, Electronics Engineer Technology, Urbandale
  • Uriel Garcia, Homeland Security, Aberdeen
  • Alexandra Garcia Gomez, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, West Des Moines
  • Maggie Gardner, Early Childhood Education, Johnston
  • Madeline Garry, Early Childhood Education, Algona
  • Vanessa Garton, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • George Garvis, Thermal Cutting Welding, Woodburn
  • Landon Gearhart, Auto Collision Technology, Newton
  • Andrew Geelan, Mortuary Science, Ruthven
  • Emily Geer, Associate General Studies, Des Moines
  • Stone Gehling, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Roman Geleta, Java App Developer, Altoona
  • William Gentry, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Dena Gerhart, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • Jennifer German, Medical Laboratory Technology, Ames
  • Courtney Gessner, Biotechnology Lab Methods, Story City
  • Rachel Gettman, Liberal Arts, Ellsworth
  • Trista Geurink, Nurse Aide, Norwalk
  • Blake Gibbons, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Mia Gibson, Agribusiness, Elgin
  • Mia Gibson, Associate Degree Nursing, Urbandale
  • Quincy Gifford, Thermal Cutting Welding, Indianola
  • Chloe Gilgen, Liberal Arts, Modale
  • Don Gill J.R., Liberal Arts, Nevada
  • Carlie Gladden, Associate Degree Nursing, Carroll
  • Benjamin Glass, Auto Collision Technology, Ankeny
  • Landon Glover, Thermal Cutting Welding, Carlisle
  • Christian Godinez, GMAW Advanced AWS Welding, Production MIG Welding, SMAW Advanced AWS Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Manning
  • Austin Godwin, Fitness-Exercise Management, Prairie City
  • Nicole Golden, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Keith Golly, Business Administration, Altoona
  • Diana Gomez, Medical Laboratory Technology, Marshalltown
  • Abigail Gonzalez, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Ankeny
  • Damariz Gonzalez Lorenzo, Veterinary Technology, Grand River
  • Julia Goodwin, Paralegal, Johnston
  • Jessica Gordon, Accounting Specialist and Accounting & Bookkeeping, Stuart
  • Benjamin Gorter, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Cresco
  • Rebekah Gosch, Production MIG Welding, Glidden
  • Lyndsey Gott, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Pleasant Hill
  • Courtney Gould, Mortuary Science, Rapid City
  • La Gra, C# Developer, Des Moines
  • Mariana Gracia, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Aidan Graff, Thermal Cutting Welding, Carlisle
  • Aliyah Graham, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Carrigan Graham, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Mykaela Graham, Liberal Arts, Carlisle
  • Emma Grause, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Hanna Gray, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Gabriel Greco, Photography Advanced, Cedar Rapids
  • Chloe Green, Homeland Security, Seaside
  • Jennifer Green, Accounting Specialist, Bondurant
  • Kalyn Greene, Human Services, Roland
  • Joshua Greenslit, Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Norwalk
  • Makenna Greer, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Norwalk
  • Lauren Grego, Advanced Nurse Aide, Altoona
  • Lauren Grego, Nurse Aide, Altoona
  • David Gregoricka, ASSET-Ford, Ames
  • Samantha Gregoryk, Human Services, Ames
  • Josh Greufe, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Wastewater Treatment-Collection Technology and Water Environmental Technology, Ames
  • Josh Greufe, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Wastewater Treatment-Collection Technology and Water Environmental Technology, Ames
  • Emily Griffin, Patient Access Specialist, Albia
  • Christopher Griffith, Homeland Security, Payette
  • Samuel Grinstead, Culinary Arts, Knoxville
  • Kassidy Grissom, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Corbin Griswold, Graphic Design, Altoona
  • Avery Groen, Mortuary Science, Allison
  • Ryan Gross, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Caleb Grossnickle, Cybersecurity, Gilbert
  • Nolan Grove, Liberal Arts, Keota
  • Quinton Grove, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Animal Science, Ellsworth
  • Collin Grover, Fire Science Technology, Ankeny
  • Andrew Guckes, Electronics Engineer Technology, Ankeny
  • Nayeli Guerrero-Zamarripa, Accounting Certificate, Des Moines
  • Alyssa Guertin, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Karen Guinn, Homeland Security, Rockford
  • Sophia Guiter, Visual Communications, Johnston
  • Levi Gurwell, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Amber Gustafson, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Ervis Gutierrez, Homeland Security, Marrero
  • Taylor Gutierrez, Early Childhood Education, Grimes
  • Alexis Guttenfelder, Emergency Medical Technology, Grimes
  • Gertrude Gyeketey, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Brix Gymer, Liberal Arts, Yale
  • Julia Gyure, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Ethan Haberer, Liberal Arts, Ogden
  • Anthony Hable, Mortuary Science, New Hampton
  • Ciera Hacker, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Lensa Hailu, Associate Degree Nursing, Johnston
  • Cody Hale, SQL Application Develop and C# Developer, Norwalk
  • Traejen Hall, Liberal Arts, Chariton
  • Katryn Halterman, Liberal Arts, Polk City
  • Adrieanah Hamand, Early Childhood Education, Waukee
  • Ashley Hammond, Dental Hygiene, Iowa Falls
  • Nadir Hamoda, Human Services, Perry
  • Ferris Hancock, Thermal Cutting Welding, Indianola
  • Mason Hanley, Computer-Aided Design Technology, Ankeny
  • Nancy Hannam, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Ashley Hansen, Liberal Arts, Davenport
  • Brittney Hansen, Photography, Montezuma
  • Devonn Hansen, Human Services, Newton
  • Hunter Hansen, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Glidden
  • Megan Hanson, Medical Laboratory Technology, Halbur
  • Peter Hanson, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Cade Hardy, Wind Turbine Technology, Clarksville
  • Brittany Harmeyer, Liberal Arts, Jefferson
  • Shae Harper, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Stephanie Harrington, Horticulture, Des Moines
  • Brandy Harris, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Christopher Hartley, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Jaci Hartley, Fashion, Ankeny
  • Mason Hartley, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Wastewater Treament-Collection Technology and Water Environmental Technology, Wellman
  • Aaron Hartman, Agribusiness, Akron
  • Andrew Hartzler, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Chase Harvey, Business Administration, Eldora
  • Joshua Harvey, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Water Environental Technology and Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Pella
  • Abisola Hassan, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Gabriel Hassman, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Ian Hatlewick, Information Technology Network Administration, Ankeny
  • Ashly Hauser, Marketing, Lake View
  • Devyn Haws, Liberal Arts, Pella
  • Christine Hazen, Associate Degree Nursing, Nevada
  • Kristin He, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Jackson Heaberlin, Thermal Cutting Welding, Granger
  • Sarah Healy, Liberal Arts, Halbur
  • Paige Heaning, Liberal Arts, Rippey
  • Hunter Heard, Water Treatment Technology, Woodward
  • Natalie Hedgecock, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Kathleen Heiliger, Liberal Arts, Windsor Heights
  • Natalie Hein, Business Administration, Nevada
  • Trevor Heinen, Liberal Arts, Waterloo
  • Jordan Heiselman, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Caroline Held, Culinary Arts, Ames
  • Hunter Helgerson, Business Transfer, Carroll
  • Caleb Helmers, Liberal Arts, Algona
  • David Hempel, Funeral Services, Berlin
  • Guadalupe Henderson, Accounting Specialist, Clarion
  • Janesa Hendricks, Liberal Arts, Harlan
  • Monica Henning, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Sydney Henricks, Culinary Arts, Ames
  • Jacob Henryson, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Patrick Hensel, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Carroll
  • Owen Hensley, Liberal Arts, Cedar Rapids
  • Cammie Herborn, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • Davia Herger, Liberal Arts, Mount Auburn
  • Karilynn Hernandez, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Marissa Hernandez, Liberal Arts, Missouri Valley
  • Emely Herrera, Liberal Arts, Windsor Heights
  • Bradley Heslinga, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Noah Heuton, Digital Illustration and Graphic Design, Carroll
  • Conrad Heward, Homeland Security, Commerce City
  • Rex Hewitt, Welding and Gas Metal Arc Welding, Ankeny
  • Smya Heyliger, C# Developer, Johnston
  • John Hidalgo, Homeland Security, Sharpsburg
  • Kailani Higgins, Nurse Aide, Boone
  • Nikko Higgins, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Norwalk
  • Shelby Hinkle, Health IT: Healthcare Professional and Health IT: Informatjon Technology Professional, Marshalltown
  • Tasha Hinners, Associate Degree Nursing, Carroll
  • Amanda Hinton, Patient Access Specialist, Davenport
  • Donie Hiserote, Criminal Justice, Ankeny
  • Lal Hngeti, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Urbandale
  • Haley Hoch, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Knoxville
  • Emylyn Hockemeier, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Ogden
  • Baylee Hoegh, Associate Degree Nursing, Harlan
  • Keaton Hoelzen, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Savannah Hoffman, Associate Degree Nursing, Bayard
  • Takara Hoffmeier, Photography and Photography Advanced, Denison
  • Lydia Hofland, Emergency Medical Technology, Dallas Center
  • Amanda Hofsommer, Business Administration, Story City
  • Cody Holtz, Production MIG Welding, Polk City
  • Kimberly Holtz, Homeland Security, Westland
  • Keegan Holverson, Liberal Arts, Onawa
  • Dylan Hoogendoorn, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Jesse Horne, Homeland Security, Puyallup
  • Dakota Horrigan, Associate Degree Nursing, Adel
  • Shelby Hott, Dental Hygiene, Des Moines
  • Conner Houdek, C# Developer, Ankeny
  • Makiah Hoversten, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Boone
  • Alexis Howard, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Carlisle
  • Jeffrey Howe, Cybersecurity, Des Moines
  • Kandice Hoyle, Associate Degree Nursing, Indianola
  • Ashlyn Hubbard, Veterinary Technology, Boone
  • Avery Huberty, Welding, Ankeny
  • Megan Hudson, Emergency Medical Technology, Johnston
  • Noah Huff, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Jacob Huffman, Liberal Arts, Perry
  • Cale Hughes, Thermal Cutting Welding, Cumming
  • Sophia Hull, Associate General Studies, Las Vegas
  • Trevor Hulsing, Production MIG Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding, West Des Moines
  • Connor Hunt, Water Treatment Technology, Marshalltown
  • Deuce Hurley, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Pleasant Hill
  • Abby Husak, Liberal Arts, Polk City
  • Clintin Husk, Thermal Cutting Welding, Cumming
  • Logan Hutchins, Emergency Medical Technology, Panora
  • Sean Hutchins, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Isabelle Hutchison, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, West Des Moines
  • Phillip Huxford, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Brennan Hydorn, C++ Developer and Computer Information Systems, Ankeny
  • Dana Idan, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Amy Igou, Associate Degree Nursing, Arcadia
  • Amy Ihrke, Mortuary Science, New Richland
  • Benjamin Ilunga, Marketing, West Des Moines
  • Kenan Imamovic, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Phackakchay Inthongsay, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Storm Lake
  • Alex Irish, Thermal Cutting Welding, Indianola
  • Ethan Irlbeck, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Farm Management, Templeton
  • Hannah Irlbeck, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Agronomy, Templeton
  • Mya Irlmeier, Criminal Justice and Crime Scene Investigation, Manning
  • Aaron Irving, Liberal Arts, Earlham
  • Nicholas Irwin, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Shelby Irwin, Liberal Arts, Madrid
  • Brooklyn Isaac, Liberal Arts, Redfield
  • Serena Iske, Liberal Arts, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Ashley Isley, Electronics Engineer Technology, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering and Robotics & Control Systems Engineering, West Des Moines
  • Daylene Iverson, Medical Laboratory Technology, Altoona
  • Maria Izquierdo, Associate General Studies, Perry
  • Dionne Jackson, Homeland Security, Mesquite
  • Hannah Jackson, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Katelyn Jackson, Business Administration, Polk City
  • Justice Jacob, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Vincent Jacobs, Criminal Justice Transfer, Van Meter
  • Abigail Jacobsen, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Animal Science, Shelby
  • Ellie Jacobson, Liberal Arts, Humboldt
  • Jeffrey Jaeger, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Anika Jain, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Katie Jakes, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Indianola
  • Kelsey James, Liberal Arts, Bouton
  • Reed James, Computer Information Sytems, Johnston
  • Ashley Jarred, Liberal Arts, Diagonal
  • Lauren Jaschke, Liberal Arts, Fort Dodge
  • Jenna Jauron, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Altoona
  • Candace Jefferson, Homeland Security, Hattiesburg
  • Eric Jeffries, Homeland Security, Evansville
  • Emma Jeffs, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Alyssa Jefson, Early Childhood Education, Forest City
  • Laurel Jenks, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Brandon Jensen, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Audubon
  • Rick Jensen, Homeland Security, South Ogden
  • Gibson Jessen, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Liping Jin, Python App Developer, Boone
  • Delanie Johnson, Computer Information Sytems, Creston
  • Emma Johnson, Liberal Arts, Dexter
  • Jerhonda Johnson, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Kasia Johnson, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Lily Johnson, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Lydia Johnson, Graphic Design, Huxley
  • Parker Johnson, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Riley Johnson, Liberal Arts and Emergency Medical Technology, West Des Moines
  • Ryan Johnson, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Story City
  • Skyler Johnson, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Noah Johnston, Thermal Cutting Welding, Indianola
  • Camry Jones, Liberal Arts, Milford
  • Chasity Jones, Associate General Studies, Adel
  • Christopher Jones, Computer-Aided Design Technology, West Des Moines
  • Keegan Jones, Production MIG Welding, Nevada
  • Rodell Jones, Criminal Justice, Hagerstown
  • Taelor Ray Jones, Electronics Engineer Technology, Des Moines
  • Lauren Joniak, Dental Hygiene, Norwalk
  • Ryan Juelsgaard, Computer Information Sytems, Ankeny
  • Katelyn Jurasek, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Agaba Kabunga, Computer Information Sytems, Des Moines
  • Abbie Kaestner, Liberal Arts, Atkins
  • Gracie Kallem, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Ankeny
  • ShyAnna Kammerer, Emergency Medical Technology, Waukee
  • Jami Kapp, Early Childhood Education, Norwalk
  • Robert Kapsch, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Eric Karafiat, Mortuary Science, Downers Grove
  • Francois Katompo, Accounting Specialist and Accounting & Bookkeeping, West Des Moines
  • Lincoln Kaub, Computer-Aided Design Technology, Vail
  • Wyatt Kaub, Agribusiness, Agribusness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Farm Management, Denison
  • Hannah Kauble, Health Information Technology, Slater
  • Cole Kaufman, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Vedad Kavazovic, Business Transfer, Johnston
  • Julianna Keahna, Liberal Arts, Sulphur
  • Sara Keeler, Liberal Arts, Creston
  • David Keenan, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Samuel Keenan, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Brianna Keeney, Graphic Design, Indianola
  • Emilee Kehoe, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Maiah Keith, Liberal Arts, Panora
  • Anna Keller, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Jayden Keller, Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding, Indianola
  • Delaney Kelley, Liberal Arts, Sherrard
  • Grace Kelley, Advanced Nurse Aide, Boone
  • Amber Kelly, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Animal Science, Agribusiness-Farm Management and Agribusiness Sales/Service, Allerton
  • Shannon Kelly, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Kimberly Keninger, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Bailey Kenneally, Liberal Arts, Woodward
  • Isaiah Keomala, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Emily Kerkhoff, Liberal Arts, Manning
  • Adrienne Khattiya, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • James Kiernan, Criminal Justice Transfer, Des Moines
  • Hanna Kim, Health Information Technology, Ankeny
  • Sunwoo Kim, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Ankeny
  • Julianna King, Accounting Specialist, Ankeny
  • Wyatt King, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Suzann Kinney, Accounting: Payroll, Adel
  • Piper Kirsch, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Ames
  • Aaron Kivi, Homeland Security, Culver City
  • Caden Kleemeier, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Benjamin Klehm, C# Developer, Mingo
  • Nathan Klein, Criminal Justice and Crime Scene Investigation, Melcher Dallas
  • Kelly Klinge, Liberal Arts, Richardson
  • Lisbeth Klink, Dental Hygiene, Urbandale
  • Candice Klyn, Dental Hygiene, Harvey
  • Jacob Klyn, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Dah Kmui, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Karstyn Knight, Emergency Medical Technology, Des Moines
  • Breanna Knudsen, Liberal Arts, Madrid
  • Olivia Koenig, Architectural Technologies, Ames
  • Zachary Koeppen, Information Technology Network Administration, Norwalk
  • Veronica Koh Eischeid, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Brennan Kooi, ASEP-General Motors, Hull
  • Nyankir Kooni, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Almass Koraishi, SQL Application Developer, Ackley
  • Olivia Korns, Liberal Arts, Otley
  • Jaylee Kraber, Criminal Justice Transfer, Ankeny
  • Aidan Kraft, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Boone
  • Watthanapong Krasae-Ath, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Jacob Krebs, C# Developer, Altoona
  • Jayden Krehbiel, Liberal Arts, Cambridge
  • William Krehbiel, Liberal Arts, Cambridge
  • Jeremiah Kriegel, Web Development, Pella
  • Sterling Kriegel, Veterinary Technology, Brooklyn
  • Wyatt Krier, Building Trades-DIPL, Oskaloosa
  • Nathan Kroeger, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Farm Management, Carroll
  • Skylar Kroeger, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Manilla
  • Ross Kromminga, Computer Information Sytems, Des Moines
  • Kathryn Krueger, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Ankeny
  • Timothy Kruger, ASSET-Ford, Slater
  • Nathan Kruidenier, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Emily Krull, Homeland Security, Tampa
  • Brennan Kruse, Thermal Cutting Welding, Clive
  • Gwendolyn Kuehl, Liberal Arts, Cedar Falls
  • Marshall Kuhn, Production MIG Welding and GMAW Advanced AWS Welding, Granger
  • Bartosz Kura, Homeland Security, Hoffman Estates
  • Keelin Ladurini, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Hallie Ladwig, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Urbandale
  • Esther Lalruathlui, Phlebotomy, Des Moines
  • Donald Lamp, Production MIG Welding, Polk City
  • Nolan Landauer, Welding, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding, Royal
  • Alexis Lander, Liberal Arts, Onawa
  • Cherri Landt, Mortuary Science, Laporte
  • Daniel Lang, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Caleb Langebartels, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Shelby Langill, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Zachery Lapour, Welding and SMAWAdvanced AWS Welding, Waukee
  • Cynthia Lara Estrada, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Austin Larson, Associate Degree Nursing, Boone
  • Carter Larson, Liberal Arts, Baxter
  • Nicholas Lauritzen, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Nevada
  • Eh Law, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Gage Laws, ASEP-General Motors, Perry
  • Leslie Leanos, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Dannielle Lease, Associate Degree Nursing, Waukee
  • Marylou Ledesma, Elementary Education Transfer, Perry
  • Abigail Lee, Associate Degree Nursing, Boone
  • Daewon Lee, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Keezeng Lee, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Sebastian Lee, Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Polk City
  • Tucker Lee, Liberal Arts, Clovis
  • Danielle Lehmkuhl, Mortuary Science, Carlos
  • Eric Leimbacher, Accounting Certificate, Des Moines
  • Julia Leisz, Mortuary Science, St Louis Park
  • Nichole Lengeman, Early Childhood Education, Ankeny
  • Jack Lenhart, Liberal Arts, Carlisle
  • Paige Lentsch, Liberal Arts, Polk City
  • Joseph Leonard, Homeland Security, Middletown
  • Courtney Lepera, Business Transfer, Urbandale
  • Eric LeSher, Paralegal, West Des Moines
  • Shailey Letts, Psychology Transfer, Des Moines
  • Abigail Levering, Associate General Studies and Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Alexah Lewellin, Fashion and Interioir Design Consultant, West Des Moines Ia
  • Taylor Lewis, Liberal Arts, Windsor Heights
  • Wyatt Lewis, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Maxwell
  • Wendy Liera, Liberal Arts, Le Grand
  • Bailey Lile, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Boone
  • Taylor Lincoln, Business Administration, Winterset
  • Brennan Lindholm, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Madison Lingle, Associate Degree Nursing, Wall Lake
  • Chloe Lintvedt, Liberal Arts, Rockford
  • Brent Lloyd, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Glidden
  • Charlie Lo, Electronics Engineer Technology, Pleasant Hill
  • Frank Lona, Human Resources Management, Des Moines
  • Lisbeth Lopez, Homeland Security, Aurora
  • Haley Lorenzano, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Cheyenne Love, Early Childhood Education, Indianola
  • Hannah Lovig, Phlebotomy, Des Moines
  • Chandler Lowry, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Hope Lowry, Liberal Arts, Truro
  • Edgar Loya, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Des Moines
  • Layney Loyd, Liberal Arts, New London
  • Arlene Lozano, Phlebotomy, Des Moines
  • Jeffrey Lubow, Web Developer, Huxley
  • Jeffrey Lubow, Web Developer, Huxley
  • Ty Luedtke, Engineering Transfer, Chariton
  • David Luepke, Electronics Engineer Technology, Ankeny
  • Jaggar Luetje, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Westside
  • Cecily Lumbard, Phlebotomy, Truro
  • Kathryn Lunde, Photography and Photography Advanced, Des Moines
  • Kitt Lundy, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Pleasantville
  • Casandra Luscan, Funeral Services and Mortuary Science, Unionville
  • Amber Lusk, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Kimberly Lussier, Criminal Justice, Springfield
  • Brenna Lust, CRJ: Emergency Management, Newton
  • Jack Luster, Liberal Arts, Elkhart
  • Brett Lux, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Arcadia
  • Maguire Lybeck, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Otsego
  • Alexis Lyddon, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Joseph Lynchard, Homeland Security, Rustburg
  • Destiny Lyon, Early Childhood Education, Norwalk
  • Caitlin Lyons, Liberal Arts, Lincoln
  • Renee Maas, Dental Hygiene, Melbourne
  • Raoudha Mabrouk, Homeland Security, West Des Moines
  • Dyno Macias-Montes, Homeland Security, Bell
  • Jo Mackiewicz, Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding, Foxboro
  • Garret Madison, Auto Collision Technology, Ankeny
  • Ja'Dein Madison, Nurse Aide, Ankeny
  • Jose Magallanes, Homeland Security, Palmdale
  • Tonya Mahr, Dental Hygiene, Sully
  • Hunter Maitland, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology,Wastewater Treament-Collection Technology, Water Treatment-Distribution and Water Environmental Technology, Parkersburg
  • Matthew Malkasian, Liberal Arts and Criminal Justice Transfer, Ankeny
  • David Maller, Paralegal, West Des Moines
  • Kacie Mandernach, Liberal Arts, Breda
  • Mara Mandernach, Web Developer, Grimes
  • Christopher Mangin, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering, Hartford
  • Shannon Mannis, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Caleb Markwardt, Liberal Arts, Story City
  • Victor Marquez, Diesel Technology, Ankeny
  • Leslie Marquez-Mayorga, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Alejandra Marquez-Varela, Biology Transfer, Des Moines
  • Amber Marsh, Blueprint Reading and Thermal Cutting Welding, Des Moines
  • Carla Martinez, Accounting: Payroll, Accounting Specialist and Accounting & Bookkeeping, Des Moines
  • Fanny Martins, Homeland Security, Bristow
  • Felix Mathias, Associate General Studies, Des Moines
  • Tim Mattingly, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Mc Callsburg
  • Tyler Mattson, Paralegal, Indianola
  • Abigail Maue, Biology Transfer, Walker
  • Zach Maxfield, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology,Wastewater Treament-Collection Technology, Water Treatment-Distribution and Water Environmental Technology, Laurel
  • Adam May, Production MIG Welding, Ames
  • Sofia May Rivero, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Elena Maynard, Homeland Security, Anchorage
  • Carston Mayse, Liberal Arts, Ogden
  • Devon McAnally, Psychology Transfer, Newton
  • Alexandra McAnly, Liberal Arts, Creston
  • Rachael McAnulty, Agribusiness, Marshalltown
  • Brittaney McCarthy, Homeland Security, Eagan
  • Jonathon McCarty, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Kala McCaune, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Kassidy McClellan, Associate Degree Nursing, Coon Rapids
  • Thomas McClelland, Cybersecurity, Ames
  • Landry McCoid, Accounting for Entrepreneurs, Ankeny
  • Shane McCormick, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Ankeny
  • Paul McCoy, Information Technology Network Administration, Grimes
  • Paige McDonald, Liberal Arts, Prole
  • Aidan McFadden, Emergency Medical Technology, Altoona
  • Ashley McFadden, Associate Degree Nursing, Gilman
  • Lori McGee, Associate General Studies, Des Moines
  • Mathew Mcgee, Homeland Security, Anchorage
  • Ryan McGraw, C++ Developer and Python App Developer, Ankeny
  • Lauren McGriff, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Monies
  • Chayntell McGuire, Associate Degree Nursing, Sac City
  • Clover McHargue, Medical Billing & Coding, Prairie City
  • Brittney McIntosh, Homeland Security, Wellsville
  • Tyler McKeever, Sales & Management, Urbandale
  • Jack McKelvey, Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Indianola
  • Mikayla McKnight, Liberal Arts, Baxter
  • Nicole McMahon, Health Information Technology, Newton
  • Syrenthea McMullen, Associate General Studies, Baxter
  • Hannah McMullin, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Mariah McNamara, Liberal Arts, Perry
  • Alyssa McNeeley, Accounting Certificate, Urbandale
  • Synobia McNicholas, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Colleen McRoberts, Mortuary Science, Iowa City
  • Richard Meade, Administrative Assistant, Ankeny
  • Peyton Meaike, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Dedham
  • Camila Medina Arias, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Lee Meh, Photography Basic, Des Moines
  • Melisa Mehinovic, Business Transfer, Urbandale
  • Hunter Meinders, Agribusiness, Buffalo Center
  • Kathryn Melendez, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, West Des Moines
  • Kadira Memisevic, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Taylor Mendenhall, C++ Developer, Java App Developer and Computer Languages, Knoxville
  • Miriam Mendoza, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Eric Mentzer, Wind Turbine Technology, Early
  • Jessica Meredith, Human Resources Management, Ankeny
  • Julia Merfeld, Liberal Arts, Clear Lake
  • William Merk, Diesel Technology, Ankeny
  • Morgan Mescher, Early Childhood Education, Johnston
  • Jaxon Messler, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Ogden
  • Jacob Meyer, Computer Information Sytems, Indianola
  • Megan Meyer, Associate Degree Nursing, Indianola
  • Abigail Miller, Associate Degree Nursing, Woodward
  • Allyson Miller, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Carlisle
  • Benjamin Miller, Computer Information Sytems, Ankeny
  • Brittney Miller, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement, Des Moines
  • Cindy Miller, Medical Office Specialist, Des Moines
  • Devin Miller, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Boone
  • Joseph Miller, Culinary Arts, Des Moines
  • Judy Miller, Medical Insurance & Coding, Ames
  • Samantha Miller, Liberal Arts, Mason City
  • Shylah Miller, Medical Billing & Coding, Fort Dodge
  • Sofia Miller, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Ankeny
  • Zakk Miller, Thermal Cutting Welding, Norwalk
  • Jessica Milligan, Horticulture, Des Moines
  • Matthew Mills, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Lauren Miner, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Ankeny
  • Kirjath Minick-Williams, Wind Turbine Technology, Urbandale
  • Caden Mitchell, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Mary Mo, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Abubaker Mohammed, Information Technology Network Administration, Des Moines
  • Filsan Mohammed, Administrative Assistant, Newpport
  • KyLeigh Mohr, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Altoona
  • Matthew Monroe, Homeland Security, Panama City
  • Paw Moo, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Angelica Moody, Liberal Arts, Ogden
  • Nichole Moody, Veterinary Technology, Waukee
  • Heather Moore, Dental Hygiene, Madrid
  • Taylor Moore, Business Transfer, Carroll
  • Samantha Moorman, Liberal Arts, Corydon
  • Jaxon Morawski, Thermal Cutting Welding, Indianola
  • Jamie Moreno, Fashion Styling, Des Moines
  • Haley Morgan, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Reece Morgan, Computer-Aided Design Technology, Huxley
  • Earl Morris, Web Development, Urbandale
  • Hannah Morris, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Lundin Morris, Business Transfer, Grimes
  • Mason Morrow, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Nicholas Morrow, C# Developer, Johnston
  • Brianna Mrozek, Veterinary Technology, Indianola
  • Diana Mueller, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Valeri Mueller, Criminal Justice Transfer, Des Moines
  • Jacob Muench, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Ogden
  • Leijla Muheljic, Dental Hygiene, Ankeny
  • Austin Mulcahy, Business Transfer, Des Moines
  • Reno Mulic, C# Developer, Urbandale
  • Josiah Muller, Electronics Engineer Technology, Altoona
  • Salma Munos, Digital Illustration, Des Moines
  • Gustavo Munoz Estrada, Associate Degree Nursing, Urbandale
  • Mikelle Murdoch, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Bailey Murphy, Liberal Arts, Randall
  • Kenneth Murrell, C++ Developer, Newton
  • Dakota Murry, Graphic Design, Madrid
  • Thomas Murzanski, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Alma Musinovic, Criminal Justice Transfer, Urbandale
  • Ryan Myers, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Nithya Myneni, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Su Na, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Urbandale
  • Zemira Naba, Nurse Aide, West Des Moines
  • Levi Naeve, Agribusiness-Animal Science, Gilmore City
  • Beau Nagel, Agribusiness and Agribusienss-Agronomy, Grinnell
  • Gracey Nagle, Liberal Arts, Gladbrook
  • Tyler Nance, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Harrison Nandell, Diesel Technology, Johnston
  • Yousef Nasereddin, C++ Developer, Urbandale
  • Taylor Naughton, Culinary Arts, Marshalltown
  • Kasandra Neal, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Jonathan Neff, Python App Developer, West Des Moines
  • Creighton Nelson, Electronics Engineer Technology, Elk Horn
  • Elijah Nelson, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Nevada
  • Jennifer Nelson, Associate Degree Nursing, Urbandale
  • Katelyn Nelson, Associate Degree Nursing, Norwalk
  • Mickenzie Nelson, Associate Degree Nursing, Waukee
  • Kara Neubauer, Phlebotomy, Woodward
  • Haylee Nguyen, Nurse Aide, Norwalk
  • Kimberly Nguyen, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Martin Nguyen, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Ryan Nichols, Liberal Arts, Ogden
  • Rachel Nicola, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • Zachary Nicoletto, Accounting Specialist, West Des Moines
  • Samuel Nicolino, Criminal Justice Transfer, Des Moines
  • Benjamin Nielsen, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Welding, Gas Metal Arc Welding, SMAW Advanced AWS Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Templeton
  • Hunter Nielsen, Thermal Cutting Welding, Granger
  • Julie Nielson, Phlebotomy, Coon Rapids
  • Molly Niewoehner, Associate General Studies and Liberal Arts, Hawkeye
  • Cody Nixon, Computer-Aided Design Technology, Mitchellville
  • Aaron Noble, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Grimes
  • Ava Noland, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Carlisle
  • Michaella Nolin, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Ankeny
  • Layk Nollen, Liberal Arts, Roland
  • Peter Nordell, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • William Norman, Computer-Aided Design Technology, Pleasant Hill
  • Halle Northway, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Samantha Noteboom, Liberal Arts, Sheldon
  • Brooke Nouchanthavong, Dental Hygiene, Des Moines
  • Emily Novak, Associate Degree Nursing, Baxter
  • Jarrett Novak, Liberal Arts, Gretna
  • Kendall Nus, Visual Communications, Ankeny
  • Sara Nybong, Liberal Arts, Huxley
  • Olivia Odson, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Hannah Oleson, Business Transfer, Hampton
  • Lauren Oleson, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Polk City
  • Kelly Olsen, Liberal Arts, De Soto
  • Alayna Olson, Liberal Arts, Martensdale
  • Sydney Olson, Veterinary Technology, Des Moines
  • Elisa Omerovic, Accounting Certificate and Business Administration, Urbandale
  • Connor Omvig, Liberal Arts, Stratford
  • Gilbert Orare, Medical Laboratory Technology, Urbandale
  • John Ord, Java App Developer, West Des Moines
  • Colton Oser, Criminal Justice Transfer, Saint Charles
  • Madison O'Steen, Associate Degree Nursing, Polk City
  • Melissa Oswald, SQL Application Developer, Des Moines
  • Timothy Ott, Accounting Certificate, Osage
  • Tate Owen, Production MIG Welding, Elkhart
  • Zeynep Ozaltin, Business Transfer, Ankeny
  • Araceli Padilla, Phlebotomy, Lenox
  • Michael Pallwitz, C# Developer, Johnston
  • Brooke Palmer, Medical Billing & Coding, Bondurant
  • Diana Palmer, Dental Hygiene, Ankeny
  • Nikolos Pappaducas, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Melisa Paravlic, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Urbandale
  • Elle Parker, Liberal Arts, Jefferson
  • Isabella Parker, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Indianola
  • Jozette Parker, Liberal Arts, Greenfield
  • Logan Parker, Water Treatment Technology, Fort Dodge
  • Luke Parkinson, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Rebecca Parks, Graphic Design, Albia
  • Tana Parrish, Dental Hygiene, Ankeny
  • Homeen Patel, Liberal Arts, Stuart
  • Charlene Patterson, Phlebotomy, Boone
  • Ella Patterson, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Boone
  • Jesse Paulsen, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Talon Pautip, Homeland Security, Las Vegas
  • Mtee Paw, Human Services, Grimes
  • Say Paw, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Caleb Payne, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Michael Payne, ASSET-Ford, Mitchellville
  • Spencer Paysen, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy, Agribusiness-Farm Management and Agribusness-Sales/Service, Dewitt
  • Shannon Pe, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Faith Pearson, Horticulture, Arnolds Park
  • Mia Pearson, Liberal Arts and Emergency Medical Technology, Ankeny
  • Caesar Pedro, Homeland Security, Orlando
  • Jordan Peer-Drake, Accounting Specialist, Johnston
  • Elijah Pelds, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Pleasant Hill
  • Taylor Pennington, Elementary Education Transfer, Ankeny
  • Aundrea Pepples, Early Childhood Education, Boone
  • Mya Pertzborn, Basic Visual Communications, Ankeny
  • Erica Peters, Emergency Medical Technology, Ankeny
  • Hannah Peters, Liberal Arts, Adel
  • Theodore Petersen, Liberal Arts, Marion
  • Brittany Peterson, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Ankeny
  • Caitlin Peterson, Business Administration, Prairie City
  • Henry Peterson, Emergency Medical Technology, Altoona
  • Madyson Peterson, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Mitchell Pevestorf, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Minh Phan, Medical Laboratory Technology, Des Moines
  • January Philavanh, Biology Transfer, Des Moines
  • Delaney Phillips, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Grayson Phillips, Thermal Cutting Welding, Prole
  • Thomas Phillips, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Joshua Phipps, Information Technology Network Administration, Ames
  • Haley Picco, Mortuary Science, Balsam Lake
  • Elizabeth Pierce, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Jonathan Pierce, Information Technology Network Administration, Ames
  • Sara Piland, Accounting Specialist, Nevada
  • Karey Pineda-Rodiguez, Human Services, Des Moines
  • William Pinegar, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Kayla Pittman, Early Childhood Education, Colo
  • Vanessa Pogyo, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Muna Pokhrel, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Shay Polson, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Johnston
  • Alexander Pontier, Java App Developer, Des Moines
  • Sean Poole, Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Derby
  • Evan Porter, History Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Michael Pottebaum, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Carroll
  • Anthony Potthoff, Liberal Arts and Business Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Youmika Poudel, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Rylie Poulsen, Liberal Arts, Oyens
  • Doina Powell, Homeland Security, Mobile
  • Jacob Powell, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Trenton Powell, Water Environmental Technology, Des Moines
  • Bethany Presley, Homeland Security, Dothan
  • Bret Price, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Makenzie Pritchard, Sociology Transfer, Des Moines
  • Riley Pritchard, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Carter Pudenz, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Breda
  • Noah Pueschel, Criminal Justice Transfer, Altoona
  • Christa Puhrmann, Medical Laboratory Technology, Cherokee
  • Abigail Purcell, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Zechariah Purkeypile, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering, Des Moines
  • Michelle Putnam, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Debbie Quigley, Accounting Certificate, Des Moines
  • Jeymi Ramirez, Accounting: Payroll, Perry
  • Jonathan Ramirez, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Maria Ramirez, Homeland Security, Lawton
  • Colleen Rasavong-Roberts, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Nicholas Rath, Phlebotomy, Riverside
  • Breanna Rawson, Psychology Transfer, Des Moines
  • Emma'Daijza Ray, Early Childhood Education, Dallas Center
  • Amber Reams, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Farm Management, Rockford
  • Haley Redenbaugh, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • David Redrovan-Angel, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Conar Reed, Wind Turbine Technology, Cedar Falls
  • Laura Reedy, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Lauren Reiland, Nurse Aide, Grimes
  • Immaculata Reineke, Water Treatment Technology, West Des Moines
  • Keegan Reinier, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Marcus Reitano, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Story City
  • Eadie Rethmeier, Accounting Certificate, Leighton
  • Lizeth Reyes, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Kastriot Rezaj, Homeland Security, Bronx
  • Melissa Rhoads, Accounting Specialist, Winterset
  • Alison Rice, Veterinary Technology, Hampton
  • Saige Rice, Medical Laboratory Technology, Creston
  • Reily Richards, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness
  • Farm Management, Fairbank
  • Carolyn Richmond, Liberal Arts, Perry
  • Dylan Ridout, Business Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Gavin Ridout, Liberal Arts, Eldora
  • Logan Riedell, Computer Information Sytems, Lake View
  • Brayden Riesberg, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Templeton
  • Hunter Rimathe, Criminal Justice Transfer, Polk City
  • Katherine Rinehart, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Nicholas Ripa, Liberal Arts, Lavista
  • Rebekah Ritter, Liberal Arts, Nevada
  • Dependra Rizal, Auto Mechanics Technology, Des Moines
  • Alyson Roberts, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Hannah Roberts, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Kadie Roberts, Welding Gas Metal Arc Welding, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Shielded Metal Arc Welding and Production MIG Welding, Des Moines
  • Taylor Roberts, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Boone
  • David Robran, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Farm Management, Waseca
  • Braeden Rockwell, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Trinity Rodgers, Liberal Arts, Chariton
  • Duly Rodriguez, Nurse Aide, Ankeny
  • Hannah Rodriguez, Liberal Arts, Glidden
  • Joanna Rodriguez, Psychology Transfer, Perry
  • Benjamin Roe, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Zoe Rogers, Mortuary Science, Kearney
  • Jeffrey Rolf, Water Treatment Technology, Des Moines
  • Mindy Rolph, Accounting for Entrepreneurs, Story City
  • Maxwell Romick, Thermal Cutting Welding, Johnston
  • Lindsey Roose, Accounting Specialist, Pella
  • Alexander Rosch, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Amy Rosenbalm, Photography Basic, Des Moines
  • Jalen Rosenbeck, Business Transfer, Coon Rapids
  • Emily Rosenberg, Associate Degree Nursing, Urbandale
  • Sierra Ross, Dental Hygiene, Ankeny
  • Stephanie Ross, Homeland Security, Pine Point
  • Cate Roth, Liberal Arts, Batavia
  • Tessa Rounds, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Cameron Rozendaal, Graphic Design, Monroe
  • Heather Ruffley, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Christopher Ruiz, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Merlin Ruiz Chuy, Criminal Justice and Homeland Security, North Liberty
  • Robby Rumbaugh, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • George Runkel, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Haley Rupert, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Erin Ryan, Agribusiness and Agribusienss-Animal Science, Cresco
  • Paige Ryan, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Johnston
  • Paige Ryburn, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Kevin Sabotin, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Chinmayee Sahu, Early Childhood Education, Ames
  • Darrel Saina, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering, Urbandale
  • Marissa Sakakhanone, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Simon Samaan, Accounting Specialist, Urbandale
  • Lilajane Sampson, Emergency Medical Technology, Des Moines
  • Anylah Sandoval, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, West Des Moines
  • Elsa Sandoval, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Chelsea Sandstrom, Associate Degree Nursing, Grimes
  • Abigail Sandvick, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy, Agribusiness-Farm Management and Agribusiness-Sustainable Agriculture, Nevada
  • Pedro Santos Ruiz, Homeland Security, Waterloo
  • Sneha Saravanan, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Grimes
  • Ethan Sargent, Production MIG Welding and Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Breda
  • Amila Saric, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Grant Saul, Associate General Studies, Polk City
  • Josephine Sawhill, Human Services, Runnells
  • Chance Scearcy, Criminal Justice, Ames
  • Samantha Schaffer, Accounting Certificate and Accounting; Payroll, Des Moines
  • Paige Schatzke, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Urbandale
  • Steven Schear, ASSET-Ford, Anamosa
  • Melissa Scheidel, Early Childhood Education, New Hampton
  • Laney Schick, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Carlisle
  • Christian Schiller, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Makayla Schleisman, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Barry Schmidt, Technical Studies, Altoona
  • William Schmit, Production MIG Welding, Lake City
  • Zane Schmudlach, Mortuary Science, Carthage
  • Matthew Schnur, Criminal Justice, Bondurant
  • Sadie Schoenauer, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Johnston
  • Heidi Schoenberg, Liberal Arts, Polk City
  • Katherine Schonert, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Cherise Schrader, Mortuary Science, Lacona
  • Jordan Schrader, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Audubon
  • Kanaan Schramm, Electronics Engineer Technology, Johnston
  • Alexa Schroeder, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Kristyn Schroeder, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Noah Schroeder, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Remsen
  • Trevor Schroeder, Production MIG Welding, Carroll
  • Jacob Schubert, C# Developer, Urbandale
  • Georgie Schuerer, Liberal Arts, Amana
  • Madison Schultes, Agribusiness and Agribusienss-Animal Science, Coon Rapids
  • Mallory Schultes, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Bryn Schultheis, Liberal Arts, Rhodes
  • Trever Schulz, Agribusiness, Elk Horn
  • Allison Schumacher, Nurse Aide, Norwalk
  • Joshua Schumacher, Welding, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding and Gas Metal Arc Welding, Johnston
  • Sydney Schurr, Graphic Design, Lemars
  • Madelin Schwager, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Degan Schweitzer, Production MIG Welding, GMAW Advanced AWS Welding, SMAW Advanced AWS Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Carroll
  • Austyn Scoggins, Culinary Arts, Boone
  • Faithe Scott, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Sarah Scott, Welding, Des Moines
  • Shane Scott, Water Treatment Technology, Winterset
  • Nicole Seidl, Liberal Arts, Dedham
  • Nolan Seiler, Production MIG Welding, Huxley
  • Elda Sekic, Psychology Transfer, Des Moines
  • Selma Selimovic, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Johnathan Sexton, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding, Newton
  • Mukiza Shamaragwe, Cybersecurity, Grimes
  • Serina Shannon, Medical Laboratory Technology, West Des Moines
  • Ella Sharar, Emergency Medical Technology, Ankeny
  • Callie Shaw, Human Services, Searsboro
  • Katelyn Sheets, Liberal Arts, Lawton
  • Mallory Shelburg, Criminal Justice Transfer, Altoona
  • Jamie Shelton, Homeland Security, Panama City
  • Dominick Shepherd, Thermal Cutting Welding, Des Moines
  • Brecklan Sherrard, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Parker Sherwood, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Jessica Sherzan, Computer Information Sytems, Ankeny
  • Lauren Shinogle, Sales & Management, Bondurant
  • Myah Shipley, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Brett Shivers, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering, Ankeny
  • Samuel Shopbell, Liberal Arts, Shakopee
  • Tressa Shore, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Jenna Sickels, Liberal Arts, Albia
  • Jacob Silberhorn, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Rose Simmens, Human Resources Management, Des Moines
  • Abigail Simon, Human Services, Newton
  • Hunter Simpson, Liberal Arts, Badger
  • Alaina Sinclair, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Carlisle
  • Tyler Sinclair, Associate General Studies, Polk City
  • Glenn Singleton, Photography Basic, Des Moines
  • Ian Sink, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Tarik Sivac, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Lauren Skinner, Associate Degree Nursing, Johnston
  • Kelly Skow, Agribusiness-Farm Management, Humboldt
  • Ahmet Skrebo, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Jena Slauson, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Jorden Sledge, Graphic Design and Web Developer, Des Moines
  • Qwynlynn Sloan, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Emma Smalley, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Boone
  • Mason Smelcer, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Boone
  • Jack Smidt, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering, West Des Moines
  • Andrew Smith, Associate Degree Nursing, Huxley
  • Bailee Smith, Agribusiness-Agronomy, Agribusiness-Animal Science, Agribusiness-Farm Management and Agribusiness-Sa;es/Service, Pleasant Hill
  • Caleb Smith, Graphic Design, Johnston
  • Charles Smith, Secondary Education Transfer, Ankeny
  • Cody Smith, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Wastewater Treament-Collection Technology, Water Environmental Technology, West Des Moines
  • Colby Smith, Production MIG Welding, Exira
  • Connor Smith, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Madrid
  • Drey Smith, Liberal Arts, Pleasantville
  • Gabriel Smith, Business Transfer, Ankeny
  • Jocelyn Smith, Associate General Studies and Crime Scene Investigation, Des Moines
  • Lindsay Smith, Hotel Restaurant Management, Des Moines
  • Natalie Smith, Liberal Arts, Adel
  • Olivia Smith, Accounting Certificate and Business Administration, Spirit Lake
  • Serena Smith, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Sydney Smith, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Parker Smouse, Business Transfer, Coon Rapids
  • Richard Snedden, Diesel Technology, Minburn
  • Selina Solis Jaimes, Hotel Restaurant Management, Des Moines
  • Da Thi Linh Son, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Leslie Soroka, Dental Hygiene, Norwalk
  • Carlee South, Agribusiness-Animal Science, Cumberland
  • Jacey Spann, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Savannah Spitz, Elementary Education Transfer, Ankeny
  • Katie Spoelstra, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Animal Science, Agribusiness-Farm Management and Agribusiness Sales/Service, New Sharon
  • Mercedes Spooner, Accounting Specialist, West Des Moines
  • Michael Spoonholtz, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Patricia Sporaa, Liberal Arts, Madrid
  • Chasidy Spurgeon, SQL Application Developer and Computer Languages, Marshalltown
  • Emma Squiers, Associate Degree Nursing, Dyersville
  • Keshavan Sridhar, SQL Application Developer and Python App Developer, Cedar Rapids
  • Jeren Stafford, Computer-Aided Design Technology, Cedar Falls
  • Eric Stalcup, Computer Information Sytems, Truro
  • Emma Stalzer, Culinary Arts, Zearing
  • Abigail Stanfill, Computer-Aided Design Technology, Altoona
  • Benjamin Starling, Culinary Arts, Boone
  • Nolan Starmer, Diesel Technology, Prole
  • Ashley Stawniak, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness-Farm Management, Ames
  • Lauren Stayner, Associate Degree Nursing, Carroll
  • Catherine Steele, Liberal Arts, Rowley
  • Jakob Steenhoek, Mathematics Transfer, Pella
  • Kelcie Steenhoek, Agribusiness, Colfax
  • Maggie Steffen, Liberal Arts and Human Services, Des Moines
  • Stephen Stegall, Business Administration, West Des Moines
  • James Steger, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Wastewater Treament-Collection Technology, Water Environmental Technology, Urbandale
  • Nathan Steimel, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Payton Stephens, Horticulture, Shenandoah
  • Bryce Stevens, Business Transfer, Ogden
  • Joshua Stevens, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Madison Stevens, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Bryan Stewart, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Skylyr Stewart, Liberal Arts, Prole
  • Emily Stinnett, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Spencer Stoebner, Associate Degree Nursing, Polk City
  • Peyton Stone, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Blake Stover, Liberal Arts, Chariton
  • Rhiannon Stravers, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Norwalk
  • Jordan Struck, Cybersecurity, Johnston
  • Meghan Sturm, Veterinary Technology, Carroll
  • Madison Stutsman, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Carlisle
  • Janesha Subba, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Ethan Suddarth, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Nathaniel Suddarth, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Morgan Sullivan, Thermal Cutting Welding, Carlisle
  • Blake Summy, Associate Degree Nursing, Colfax
  • Haley Sundberg, Dental Hygiene, Des Moines
  • Thawng Sung, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Clive
  • Tial Din Sung, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Kirsten Suntken, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Agronomy, Belmond
  • Alma Suvic, Medical Office Specialist, Grimes
  • Trevor Swenson, Water Treatment Technology, Jewell
  • Rachel Swift, Dental Hygiene, Des Moines
  • Jay Swygman, Criminal Justice Transfer, Milford
  • Linda Talbbet, Liberal Arts,
  • Emily Talton, Associate Degree Nursing, Urbandale
  • Jorge Tarin, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Storm Lake
  • Tristan Teague, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Nehemias Tercero Rafael, Early Childhood Education, Denison
  • Kylee Tessman, Associate Degree Nursing, Audubon
  • Khine Thein, Auto Mechanics Technology, Urbandale
  • Jake Thilges, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Dustin Thomas, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Jacey Thomas, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Monica Thomas, Liberal Arts, Adel
  • Nathan Thomas, Homeland Security, Raleigh
  • William Thomas, Computer Information Sytems, Ames
  • Alexis Thompson, Veterinary Technology, Waukee
  • Brock Thompson, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Animal Science, Saint Charles
  • Dayvion Thompson, Sociology Transfer, Johnston
  • Sara Thompson, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Pleasant Hill
  • Stephanie Thompson, Web Development, West Des Moines
  • Ty Thompson, Video Production, Ankeny
  • Edward Thompson-Matthews, Mortuary Science, Southfield
  • Emma Thornburg, Associate General Studies, West Des Moines
  • Lisa Thornburg, Medical Laboratory Technology, Winterset
  • Jacob Thrap, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Ericka Tigges, Associate Degree Nursing, Slater
  • Kody Timm, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Animal Science, Victor
  • Elizabeth Tingley, Dental Hygiene, Grimes
  • Rylee Titus, Nurse Aide, Ogden
  • Si Tlo, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, West Des Moines
  • Kristin To, Nurse Aide, Johnston
  • Darian Toscano, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Kenny Tran, C# Developer, Johnston
  • Kelsey Treen, Psychology Transfer, Windsor Heights
  • Adam Treslan, Electronics Fundamentals, Ames
  • Jean Troxel, Accounting Certificate, Des Moines
  • Tereza Trujillo-Chavez, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Caden Trygstad, ASSET-Ford and Production MIG Welding, Nevada
  • Melissa Tuinstra, Medical Laboratory Technology, Indianola
  • Nathan Tuller, Thermal Cutting Welding, Des Moines
  • Medina Turkanovic, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Kasum Turkovic, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness
  • Farm Management, Urbandale
  • Amgad Twadros, Cybersecurity, West Des Moines
  • Kendall Twedt, Production MIG Welding, Polk City
  • Alyssa Tyler, Liberal Arts, Somerset
  • Rees Tyler, Agribusiness, Story City
  • Emilee Tyrrel, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Polk City
  • Emma Tyrrel, Management, New Sharon
  • Benjamin Ulrey, Criminal Justice, Monroe
  • Mikayla Ulrick, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Samantha Umana-Suarez, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, West Des Moines
  • Alexis Underhill, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Saikrishna Uppugunduri, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Paulina Urbina-Rodriguez, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Brigitte Uwase, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Tyler Vail, Paralegal, Pleasant Hill
  • Dania Valdez, Paralegal, Dunkerton
  • Autumn Van Dyke, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Cooper Van Hauen, Liberal Arts, Knoxville
  • Erin Van Quathem, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide, Urbandale
  • Carver Van Thournout, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Joshua Vance, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Wastewater Treament-Collection Technology, Water Environmental Technology and Water Treatment-Distribution, Ames
  • Kyra Vance, Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding, Des Moines
  • Shalee Vandeboe, Early Childhood Education, Harvey
  • Devin Vanderheiden, Production MIG Welding, SMAW Advanced AWS Welding, Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Halbur
  • Brittany VanDonselaar, Early Childlhood Education Program Administration and Early Childhood Education, Otley
  • Gauge VanHaalen, Business Administration, Milo
  • Nick Vanlangen, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Ellsworth
  • Kristin Vanstrom, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Brionna Vasey, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Jose Vasquez-Trejo, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Brenna Vauble, Business Administration, Manning
  • Lauren Vaughn, Associate General Studies, Altoona
  • Victoria Vaughn, C# Developer, Ankeny
  • Roger Vault, Emergency Medical Technology, Ames
  • Debora Vawn, Medical Laboratory Technology, Cherokee
  • Stephanie Velasquez, Phlebotomy, Boone
  • Jamie Vilavanh, C++ Developer, Pella
  • Berenice Villalba Martinez, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Yadira Villegas, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Jaqueline Villela, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Max Villwock, Wind Turbine Technology, Des Moines
  • Keegan Virchow, Psychology Transfer, Ankeny
  • Cody VonGlan, Production MIG Welding, GMAW Advanced AWS Welding, SMAW Advanced AWS Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Vail
  • Mason Vonk, Thermal Cutting Welding, Indianola
  • Kristin Wacha, Culinary Arts, Marshalltown
  • Caleb Wade, Computer Information Sytems, Altoona
  • Cassandra Wagner, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Faith Wagner, Business Administration, Rockwell City
  • Ralph Walker, SQL Application Developer, Des Moines
  • Titus Wall, ASSET-Ford, Haverhill
  • Bailey Walsh, Liberal Arts, Waverly
  • Stephani Walsh, Homeland Security, Fargo
  • Elaine Wang, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Logan Ward, Thermal Cutting Welding, Grimes
  • Peyton Ward, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Brenna Wardyn, Water Treatment Technology, Norwalk
  • Christopher Waterman, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Katherine Watson, Human Services, Stuart
  • Madelyn Wauson, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Brandon Way, Thermal Cutting Welding, Altoona
  • Cory Webb, Secondary Education Transfer, Ankeny
  • Sonya Webb, Associate General Studies, Roland
  • Treyton Weber, Liberal Arts, Mitchellville
  • Jaden Welch, ASEP-General Motors, Sioux Falls
  • Hunter Wells, Interior Design Consultant, Des Moines
  • Jeffrey Wells, Associate General Studies, Ankeny
  • Joshua Wernimont, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy, Agribusiness-Animal Science, Auburn
  • Zachariah Wesselink, Criminal Justice Transfer, Ankeny
  • Jack West, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Madison Westerberg, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance, Manning
  • Cejay Whisler, Welding, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding and Gas Metal Arc Welding, Carlisle
  • Aislyn White, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Elizabeth White, Liberal Arts, Windsor Heights
  • Vivian White, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Thomas White Jr, Homeland Security, Pensacola
  • Eli Wieden, Advanced Nurse Aide, Madrid
  • Colton Wieland, Production MIG Welding, Carroll
  • Rachel Wietzki, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Animal Science, Tabor
  • Rebecca Wigg, Photography Basic and Photography Advanced, Norwalk
  • Sarah Wiggers, Accounting Certificate, Ames
  • Alexandra Williamson, Psychology Transfer, Nevada
  • Draven Williamson, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Grace Wilson, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Melissa Wilson, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Paul Wilson, ASSET-Ford, Indianola
  • Aimee Wimber, Phlebotomy, Des Moines
  • Lauren Winborn, Liberal Arts and Associate General Studies, Kalona
  • Alyssa Winchell, Liberal Arts and Secondary Education Transfer, Ankeny
  • Trenton Winchell, Business Administration, Newton
  • Aaron Winters, Computer Information Systems, Norwalk
  • Darci Wiseman, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Kurt Witte, Culinary Arts, Bondurant
  • Ericka Wittrock, Associate Degree Nursing, Carlisle
  • Keagan Witzenburg, Medical Laboratory Technology, State Center
  • Alexis Wojcik, Accounting Specialist, Pella
  • Kolby Wolfe, Business Administration, Perry
  • Mallorie Wood, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Gabriel Woodburn, Computer Information Sytems, Van Meter
  • Michael Woolcott, Cybersecurity, Earlham
  • Eleanor Worth, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Tyson Wunderlich, Funeral Services, Cape Girardeau
  • Justin Wygle, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Justin Wykoff, Wastewater Collection Systems Technology, Wastewater Treament-Collection Technology and Water Environmental Technology, Algona
  • Miles Wyllie, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Kristen Yoakum, Medical Laboratory Technology, Ira
  • Alexis Young, Liberal Arts, Saint Charles
  • Allison Young, Criminal Justice, Des Moines
  • Jaclyn Young, Associate Degree Nursing, St. Charles
  • Kaylee Young, Agribusiness, Agribusiness Agronomy, Agribusiness-Animal Science, Vinton
  • Lindsey Young, Management and Management & Leadership, Saint Charles
  • Alayna Younger, Liberal Arts, Adel
  • Emilie Youngwirth, Biology Transfer, Des Moines
  • Benjamin Zimmerman, Thermal Cutting Welding, Indianola
  • Jeff Zimmerman, Criminal Justice, Polk City
  • Lindsy Zimmerman, Associate Degree Nursing, Boone
  • Larverta Zoeduah, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Heidi Zschach, Homeland Security, Boise