DMACC's Spring Semester Dean's List

​​​​Des Moines Area Community College President Rob Denson recently released the names of students eligible for the Spring Semester Dean’s List. To be eligible, a student must have completed a minimum of six credits and earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade point average for that semester.​​

Those recognized from your area include:

  • Ruby Aadland, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Eliza Abedi, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • Kearra Abrams, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Andy Aburto, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Jessica Adair, Accounting Specialist, Grimes
  • Brooke Adams, Realtime Court Reporting, Altoona
  • Madilyn Adams, Exercise Science-Transfer, Altoona
  • Noah Adelmund, Business-Transfer, Nevada
  • Emily Ades, Elementary Education-Transfer, Boone
  • Pabitra Adhikari, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Georgia Aduddell, English-Transfer, Remsen
  • Lillian Ahlgren, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Nigar Ahmadova, Marketing, Ames
  • Dane Ahrens, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Hayes Ahrens, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Macy Ahrens, Psychology-Transfer, Elkhart
  • Dustin Aikin, Computer Aided Design Technology, Laurel
  • Obou Priscilla Dorine Aka, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Shaun Akers, Information Technology/Network Administration, Grimes
  • Doaa Al Mamoori, Dental Assistant, West Des Moines
  • Eliot Alberhasky, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Marisa Alberico, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Candice Albondante, Liberal Arts, Mitchellville
  • Samuel Alexander, Liberal Arts, Colo
  • Tenea Alexander, Psychology-Transfer, Waukee
  • Grant Alleman, Agribusiness, Sheldahl
  • Abigail Allen, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Holly Allen, Liberal Arts, Ainsworth
  • Jesse Allen, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering Technology, Mingo
  • Tori Allen, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Abby Allmon, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Jacob Ammons, Waste Water Apprenticeship, Pleasantville
  • Brendan Amos, Animation & Rich Media, West Des Moines
  • Katherine Amundson, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Madelyn Amundson, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Ayak Anaikur, Medical Laboratory Technology, Des Moines
  • Andrea Andersen, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Boone
  • Brittany Andersen, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Courtney Andersen, Medical Office Specialist, Ames
  • Jon Andersen, Accounting Certificate, Gilbert
  • Austen Anderson, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Brandon Anderson, Supply Chain Management, Boone
  • David Anderson, Business Administration, Newton
  • James Anderson, Building Trades, West Des Moines
  • Jordan Anderson, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Lauren Anderson, Associate Degree Nursing, Pleasant Hill
  • Rebecca Anderson, Dental Hygiene, Des Moines
  • Shania Anderson, Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Elena Andrade-Robles, Interior Design Consultant, Des Moines
  • Andro Anguey, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Brandy Angus, Computer Information Systems, Panora
  • Stephanie Annee, Pre-Nursing, Newton
  • Nikole Anthofer, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Jensen Archibald, Liberal Arts, Martensdale
  • Stephanie Arechiga, Dental Assistant, Des Moines
  • Isabella Armitage, Pre-Nursing, Audubon
  • Megan Arnold, Criminal Justice, Des Moines
  • Ayesha Asghar, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Kysa Auen, Pre-Nursing, Carroll
  • Makayla Avila, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Norma Avila, Accounting Specialist, Lake City
  • Jahaira Avila-Diaz, Pre-Nursing, Waukee
  • Victor Aviles Rivera, Welding, Indianola
  • Andrew Avis, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Sheesdy Avril, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Colby Baccam, Cybersecurity, Pleasant Hill
  • Kiana Baccam, Medical Insurance and Coding, Ankeny
  • Skyler Backoff, Criminal Justice, Pleasant Hill
  • Mariah Baenisch, Elementary Education-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Aissa Bah, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Benjamin Bahns, ASSET - Ford, Grimes
  • Kena Baier, Liberal Arts, Guthrie Center
  • Marian Bailey, Video Production, Johnston
  • Tori Bailey, Pre-Nursing, Indianola
  • Christen Bain, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Jackson Bair, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Acaja Baker, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Delaney Baker, Early Childhood Education, Nevada
  • Jared Balderas, Advanced Manufacturing Technology, West Des Moines
  • Myah Baldwin, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Riley Ballantyne, Paramedic Specialist, Newton
  • Katie Ballard, Associate Degree Nursing, Altoona
  • Kendra Balonis, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Dane Balzer, Agribusiness, Runnells
  • Matthew Bamberg, Culinary Arts, Ames
  • Katelyn Bandstra, Liberal Arts, Madrid
  • Ayvarie Bappe, Liberal Arts, Zearing
  • Jessica Barbee, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Andrew Barber, Realtime Court Reporting, Osceola
  • Grace Barloon, Pre-Nursing, Nevada
  • Bethany Barnes, Photography, Ames
  • Luke Barnes, Welding, Clive
  • Miranda Barnes, Associate Degree Nursing, Norwalk
  • Jalen Barr, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Ashleigh Barrett, Liberal Arts, Polk City
  • Alaric Bartels, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Elizabeth Bartels, Interior Design Consultant, Des Moines
  • Whitney Barthel, Mortuary Science, Milbank
  • Jack Bastian, Heating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology, Norwalk
  • Jacqueline Battista, Liberal Arts, Albia
  • Callista Baudler, Liberal Arts, Polk City
  • Emre Bayram, Fire Science Technology, Newton
  • Diana Becerra, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Graham Bechman, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Logan Beck, Elementary Education-Transfer, Altoona
  • Hailey Becker, Associate Degree Nursing, Polk City
  • Brady Beckett, Marketing, Ankeny
  • Rae Beebe, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Travis Beeck, Water Environmental Technology, Storm Lake
  • Claire Behrens, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Krystal Bellis, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Mirsa Benavides, Paralegal, Ankeny
  • Hannah Bender, Dental Hygiene, Ankeny
  • Cassidy Benedict, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Redfield
  • Dawud Benedict, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Jack Benkufsky, Secondary Education-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Robert Bennett, Liberal Arts, Oskaloosa
  • Nicole Berg, Mortuary Science, De Smet
  • Nick Bergen, Photography, Ames
  • David Bergren, Culinary Arts, Johnston
  • Erin Bergstrom, Liberal Arts, Carlisle
  • Brooklyn Bergum, Liberal Arts, Story City
  • Yordanos Berhe, Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Lara Berkenpas, Liberal Arts, Ely
  • Evan Berwick, Business-Transfer, Missouri Valley
  • Braelynn Bettin, Psychology-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Alaya Betts, Psychology-Transfer, Coon Rapids
  • Hannah Bice, Liberal Arts, Panora
  • Sydney Bickel, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Carter Bidinger, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Mitchell Bienfang, Liberal Arts, Collins
  • Madison Biery, Elementary Education-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Hannah Birkenholtz, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Christian Birks, Advanced Manufacturing Technology, Manilla
  • Carter Bixby, Culinary Arts, Norwalk
  • Sabrie Black, Fashion, Altoona
  • Auburn Blair, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Philisha Blaisure, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Ciara Blake, Mortuary Science, Monona
  • Justin Blake, Funeral Services, Saint Joseph
  • Andrew Blanchard, Liberal Arts, Polk City
  • Fynneas Blight, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Dylan Blocher, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Ashley Blommers, Interior Design Consultant, Pella
  • Abigail Boggs, Computer Information Systems, Cedar Rapids
  • Briana Boner, Mortuary Science, Lincoln
  • Ana Bonilla, Medical Assistant, Des Moines
  • Kylar Booher, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Joseph Borgmeyer, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Gwendolyn Boston, Associate Degree Nursing, Van Meter
  • Maggie Bosworth, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Chelsea Bothun, Associate Degree Nursing, Huxley
  • Hayden Bouchard, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Nancy Bougher, Architectural Technologies, Des Moines
  • Naomi Bourland, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Zoe Bowling, Pre-Nursing, Grimes
  • Brieannah Boyd, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Nathaniel Bradbury, Management & Leadership, Monroe
  • Kayle Bradley, Medical Billing and Coding, Perry
  • Logan Brandriet, Mortuary Science, Brookings
  • Melissa Brannan, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Odebolt
  • Kodie Brannan Sporrer, Exercise Science-Transfer, Audubon
  • Alexis Branning, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Claire Brant, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Alan Braun, Photography, Des Moines
  • Hugo Bravo-Cardona, Elementary Education-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Dawn Brickman, Health Information Technology, Des Moines
  • Charity Bridges, Associate General Studies, Ames
  • Alexis Briggs, Photography, Pella
  • Robert Briggs, Computer Aided Design Technology, Des Moines
  • Jacob Brill, Liberal Arts,
  • Megan Brincks, Pre-Nursing, Glidden
  • Brandie Broadhead, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Michael Brockhaus, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Emily Brockman, Business-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Jeffrey Brockmeyer, Management, Altoona
  • Addison Brockshus, Graphic Design, Grimes
  • Chloe Brodersen, Human Services, Bondurant
  • Grace Brooks, Business Administration, Fort Dodge
  • Tylynn Brooks, Psychology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Aidan Brown, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Destiny Brown, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Francesca Brown, Liberal Arts, Grundy Center
  • Jordyn Brown, Business-Transfer, Altoona
  • Kyle Brown, Information Technology/Network Administration, Pleasant Hill
  • Tayler Brown, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Malorie Browning, Accounting Specialist, Boone
  • Emalee Brubaker, Paralegal, West Des Moines
  • Bret Bruflodt, Automotive Mechanics Technology, des moines
  • Logan Bryan, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Anna Bubke, Realtime Court Reporting, Kingsley
  • Kelsey Bundy, Long-Term Care Administrator, Carpenter
  • Ethan Burgett, Business-Transfer, Johnston
  • Allison Burkett, Liberal Arts, Prairie City
  • Bridget Burns, Liberal Arts, Monroe
  • Colby Burright, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Riley Bussanmas, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Tyler Butel, Graphic Design, West Des Moines
  • Dylan Butts, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Lacey Byler, Medical Billing and Coding, Indianola
  • Emily Cain, Business-Transfer, Boone
  • Jacob Caldwell, Accounting Specialist, Ankeny
  • Katelyn Callahan, Graphic Design, Pleasant Hill
  • Manuel Camarena, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering Technology, Des Moines
  • Alison Campbell, Business-Transfer, Slater
  • Meghan Campbell, Pre-Health Occupations, Ankeny
  • Veronica Campbell, Culinary Arts, Des Moines
  • Zoey Campbell, Business Administration, Le Mars
  • Sarah Carlson, Elementary Education-Transfer, Ames
  • Gabriel Carney, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Michaela Carnine, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Aaron Carpenter, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Caden Carpenter, Digital Marketing, Urbandale
  • Katlyn Carr, Culinary Arts, Ames
  • Edgar Carreno, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Thomas Carroll, Agribusiness, Waukee
  • Ashley Carter, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Kinsey Caruth, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Trey Cashman, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Blake Casner, Advanced Manufacturing Technology, Indianola
  • Emily Caspers, Agribusiness, Swaledale
  • Jenna Castell, Human Services, Altoona
  • Natalie Castillo, Psychology-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Erika Castillo Arias, Medical Assistant-Industry Specialist, Milo
  • Brody Cazett, Heating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology, Newton
  • Iriana Ceballos, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Jason Cecil, Chemistry-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Jade Chak, Dental Assistant, Pleasant Hill
  • Breeanna Chapin, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Jamieson Chapman, Advanced Manufacturing Technology, Geneseo
  • Keaton Chapman, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Ashlyn Chase, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Victor Chavez-Gonzalez, Respiratory Therapy, Des Moines
  • Rachel Chinyama, Marketing, Johnston
  • Brock Chiodo, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Zackary Chiri, Culinary Arts, indianola
  • Alyssa Christensen, Pre-Nursing, Colfax
  • Cass Christensen, Construction Management, Harlan
  • Justin Christensen, Diesel Technology, Ringsted
  • Nathan Christensen, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Connor Christian, Electronics Engineering Technology, Sioux Rapids
  • Abigail Church, Liberal Arts, Panora
  • Camryn Church, Psychology-Transfer, Atlantic
  • Flor Cisneros, Nurse Aide, Nevada
  • Jocelyn Claeys, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • DeMontae Clark, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Karsyn Clark, Pre-Dental Occupations, Ogden
  • Kendal Clark, Liberal Arts, Humboldt
  • Stephanie Clark, Accounting Specialist, Albia
  • Justin Clarke, Agribusiness, Stuart
  • Cline Clarkson, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Elaina Clayton, Accounting Specialist, Grand Junction
  • Lillian Cleaver, Culinary Arts, Prole
  • Kalon Cleveland, Liberal Arts, Westside
  • Margaret Clifford, Accounting Specialist, Urbandale
  • Elyse Clough, Nurse Aide, Nevada
  • Hailey Clubine, Liberal Arts, Ogden
  • Trever Cluney, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Kannon Coakley, Business-Transfer, La Motte
  • Genesis Coffman, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Omaha
  • Reilly Coleman, Early Childhood Education, Ames
  • Christina Collins, Biology-Transfer, Urbandale
  • Cade Collison, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Lucas Colosimo, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Josie Coltrain, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Owen Conn, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Sydney Connell, Liberal Arts, Red Oak
  • Corey Connor, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Olivia Connors, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Lily Cook, Criminal Justice, Ankeny
  • Angie Cordero, Associate Degree Nursing, Grimes
  • Jesse Cornell, Python Application Developer, West Des Moines
  • Kayla Corwonski, Liberal Arts, Carlisle
  • Christian Cory, Photography, Ames
  • John Cory, Water Environmental Technology, Bondurant
  • Valerie Costa, Psychology-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Tara Cowger, Funeral Services, Upton
  • Sedeazsha Cox, Psychology-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Hunter Crawford, Paramedic Specialist, Clarinda
  • Jessica Crespo, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Kaylee Cross, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Sarah Cross, Psychology-Transfer, Norwalk
  • Stefan Crouse, Welding, Indianola
  • Shelby Crowl, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Brianna Crume, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Conrad Cruthirds, History-Transfer, Newton
  • Mitchell Cummins, Business-Transfer,
  • Cayla Curtis, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Samuel Curtis, Sociology-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Donavon Daggett, Construction Management, Le Mars
  • Stephanie Dahm, Medical Billing and Coding, Pella
  • Marco Daines, Business-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Amanda Daley, Pre-Health Occupations, Des Moines
  • Joy Damabel, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Arminta Damken-Navarro, Human Services, Bondurant
  • Isabella Danhauer, Pre-Nursing, Urbandale
  • Wasittha Daniels, Automotive Mechanics Technology, Des Moines
  • Melina Darrah, Business-Transfer, Indianola
  • Jacie Davenport, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Broc Davidson, Criminal Justice, Ankeny
  • Hallee Davidson, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Russell
  • Valeria Davila Gonzalez, Business-Transfer, Omaha
  • Carter Davis, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Christian Davis, Business-Transfer, Urbandale
  • Ciara Davis, Emergency Medical Technology Basic, Ankeny
  • Rachel Davis, Pre-Nursing, Altoona
  • Sarah Davis, Business Administration, Osceola
  • Kathryn Day, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Morgan Day, Liberal Arts, Maxwell
  • Brooke Dean, Business-Transfer, Ames
  • Samantha Dean, Secondary Education-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Benjamin DeBoef, Agribusiness, Montezuma
  • Alissa DeLisle, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Morgan Demuth, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Tate Den Beste, Agribusiness, Atlantic
  • Alexis Dennis, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Austin Dennis, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Jacob Dentlinger, Advanced Manufacturing Technology, Manning
  • Jacob Derifield, Business-Transfer, Adel
  • Morgan DeStefano, Pre-Nursing, Pleasant Hill
  • Riley Devick, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Marina Deyeva, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Hayley Di Giaicnto, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Ariacne Isabel Diaz Rodriguez, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Caleb Dicken, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Steele Dickerson, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Trevor Dickey, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Kylie Dietz, Agribusiness, Nashua
  • Konnor Dimler, Paralegal, Adel
  • Jennifer Dingman, Liberal Arts, Berwick
  • Jaida Dix, Culinary Arts, Evansdale
  • Averie Dobson, Business Administration, Urbandale
  • Grace Dodder, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Jasna Dolic, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Charles Dolphin, Computer Information Systems, West Des Moines
  • Emily Donald, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Bailey Donohoe, Exercise Science-Transfer, Solon
  • Megan Doran, Psychology-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Grace Downey, Liberal Arts, Ogden
  • Aidan Downs, Heating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology, Ames
  • Lydia Doyle, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Joe Drzycimski, Exercise Science-Transfer, Gilbert
  • Jaden DuBois, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Keaton Duckett, Fire Protection Technology, Johnston
  • Brandon Duff, Business Administration, Adel
  • Jeremy Dunahoo, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Christian Duran, Criminal Justice, West Des Moines
  • Danielle Dvorak, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Joshua Dwight, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Lindsay Dykstra, Associate Degree Nursing, Newton
  • Vyla Eagen, Medical Laboratory Technology, Des Moines
  • Matthew Eagleton, Criminal Justice, Madrid
  • Josephine Earp, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Jaimee Ede, Pre-Nursing, Altoona
  • Abbigale Edgar, Psychology-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Elijah Edlund, Computer Information Systems, Fayette
  • Emily Edwards, Liberal Arts, Hickory
  • Iesha Eggleston, Animation & Rich Media, Ames
  • Breeley Eichenberger, Liberal Arts, Lake St. Louis
  • Kaitlynn Eide, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Alyssa Eilers, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Alayna Eisner, Pre-Nursing, Boone
  • Cameron Ellis, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Jake Ellis, Liberal Arts, Ellsworth
  • Liam Ellis, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Olivia Elrod, Pre-Nursing, Bondurant
  • Justin Else, ASSET - Ford, Peosta
  • MohamedElbashir Eltigani, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Mkombozi Emmanuel, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Nathan Endres, Liberal Arts, Saint Charles
  • Zachary Endrizal, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Paul Engblom, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Presley Engle, Pre-Nursing, Marshalltown
  • Lilian Ensign, Pre-Nursing, Johnston
  • Michelle Erazo, Medical Billing and Coding, Pleasant Hill
  • Axl Escarcega, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Brandy Escher, Medical Billing and Coding, Washington
  • Alexis Eshelman, Liberal Arts, Ottumwa
  • McKenzie Eslinger, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Quinn Eslinger, Liberal Arts, Afton
  • Odette Esohacha, Practical Nursing, Grimes
  • Jacey Espinosa, Computer Information Systems, Ames
  • Andrew Esqueda, Management, Baxter
  • Faythe Evans, Psychology-Transfer, Van Meter
  • Kayla Evans, Elementary Education-Transfer, Huxley
  • Kolton Evans, Diesel Technology, Urbandale
  • Jenna Everett, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Eliza Ewalt, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Nicholas Ewing, CAP - Chrysler, Des Moines
  • Aaron Ewoldt, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Jacob Facile, Criminal Justice, Montezuma
  • Muhammed Fadel, Engineering-Transfer, Waukee
  • Caden Fairholm, Construction Management, Winterset
  • Sophia Fassbender, Associate Degree Nursing, Spencer
  • TashaF Faulkner, Elementary Education-Transfer, Boone
  • Aubrey Fay, Criminal Justice, Wellman
  • Jackson Fedosa, Psychology-Transfer, Urbandale
  • Kellin Feil, Applied Engineering Technology, West Des Moines
  • Bethany Fejeran, Liberal Arts, Chariton
  • Landon Fenton, Psychology-Transfer, Monroe
  • Alexi Fernandez, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Chaunice Figueiredo, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Holly Finley, Psychology-Transfer, Truro
  • Alexander Fischbacher, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Tanner Fischer, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Jackson Fisher, Liberal Arts, Chariton
  • Connor Fitzgerald, Liberal Arts, Chesterfield
  • Isabel Flaherty, Pre-Nursing, Johnston
  • Abby Flanagan, Liberal Arts, Coggon
  • Alliyah Flattery, Human Services, West Des Moines
  • Julia Flora, Elementary Education-Transfer, Adel
  • Manuel Flores, Network Technology-Telecommunicationsmunications/Data Communications, Denison
  • Jose Flores-Henderson, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • James Floyd, Auto Collision Technology, West Des Moines
  • Megan Fluit, Accounting Specialist, Pleasant Hill
  • Casey Flynn, Elementary Education-Transfer, Pleasant Hill
  • Ian Folger, Computer Information Systems, Ames
  • Tanner Foltz, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Austin Fong, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Justin Fongdara, Web Development, Des Moines
  • Alicia Ford, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Hannah Ford, Agribusiness, Baxter
  • Luke Fordyce, Liberal Arts, Waterloo
  • Belinda Forsyth, Early Childhood Education, West Des Moines
  • Sydney Fortelka, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Luke Fortenbacher, Tool & Die, Muscatine
  • Alexis Foster, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Christopher Foster, Computer Information Systems, North Liberty
  • Ryan Foster, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Siobhan Foster, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Terriance Foster, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Jacob Foubert, Civil Engineering Technology, Wellman
  • Elizabeth Foutch, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Alex Fouts, Paramedic Specialist, Des Moines
  • James Fraetis, Auto Collision Technology, Ankeny
  • Luke Fraise, Applied Engineering Technology, Donnellson
  • Noah Fraizer, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Skylar Fraker, Liberal Arts, Prairie City
  • Zane Fraker, Machinist Technology, Lynnville
  • John Franco, Fitness/Exercise Management, Elkhart
  • Elizabeth Frank, Dental Assistant, Waukee
  • Brittany Frantz, Human Services, Lake City
  • Cody Frazer, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering Technology, West Des Moines
  • Elizabeth Frederickson, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Jared Free, ASEP - General Motors, Glidden
  • Aubree Freshly, Pre-Nursing, Indianola
  • Kaylyn Friesen, Biotechnology, Grimes
  • Hally Frisbie, Agribusiness, Ames
  • Samantha Frost, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Kendra Fulton, Associate Degree Nursing, Bondurant
  • Foster Furler, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Grant Gagle, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Alicia Gagnon, Liberal Arts, Woodward
  • Nathan Galindo, Welding, Perry
  • Garrett Gallagher, Network Technology-Telecommunications, Altoona
  • Madison Ganoe, Surgical Technology, Coralville
  • Fernando Garcia, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Maria Garcia, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Chloe Gardner, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Quade Garner, Psychology-Transfer, Truro
  • Daniela Gaytan Castro, Paralegal, West Des Moines
  • Carla Geckler, Medical Office Specialist, Guthrie Center
  • Susan Geddes, Pre-Nursing, Milo
  • Andrew Geelan, Mortuary Science, Ruthven
  • Stone Gehling, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Adam Gehrts, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • William Gentry, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Marquis George Townes, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Carmen Getting, Horticulture, Clive
  • Ronit Ghosh, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Blake Gibbons, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Emma Gibson, Liberal Arts, Huxley
  • Mia Gibson, Associate Degree Nursing, Urbandale
  • Colton Gifford, Business Administration, Newton
  • Jackson Gillingham, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Mellisa Gilman, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Desiree Gilmartin, Accounting Specialist, Ankeny
  • Aaron Gilmore, Medical Billing and Coding, Ankeny
  • Kenneth Gisler, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • James Glenn, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Morrigan Glispie, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Aubrey Glodt, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Elle Goddard, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Brenna Godfread, Liberal Arts, Essex
  • Alexandria Goeldner, Medical Billing and Coding, Indianola
  • Austin Gohlmann, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Ethan Gonzalez, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Shaylin Gonzalez, Liberal Arts, Grand River
  • Martin Gouchon, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Carrigan Graham, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Isabella Graham, Construction Management, Waukee
  • Savannah Grannan, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Quentin Grant, Accounting Certificate, Des Moines
  • Tabatha Gray, Criminal Justice, Jefferson
  • Jennifer Green, Accounting Specialist, Bondurant
  • Cora Gregory, Elementary Education-Transfer, Pleasant Hill
  • Samantha Gregoryk, Human Services, Ames
  • Paige Greve, Psychology-Transfer, Manilla
  • Blake Grevengoed, Fitness/Exercise Management, West Des Moines
  • Molly Griffin, Associate Degree Nursing, Nevada
  • TyDarria Griffin, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Kassidy Grissom, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Avery Groen, Mortuary Science, Allison
  • Jason Grossman, Secondary Education-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Quinton Grove, Agribusiness, Ellsworth
  • Celia Guadamus, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Anthony Guerra, Digital Marketing, Ankeny
  • Hilary Guess, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Amber Gustafson, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Hannah Gustafson, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Trevor Gutknecht, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • Gertrude Gyeketey, Business-Transfer, Ames
  • Brix Gymer, Liberal Arts, Yale
  • Ethan Haberer, Liberal Arts, Ogden
  • Wylan Haberer, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Noah Hackbart, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Kya Hackett, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Oakland
  • Ashlin Hackfort, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Jacob Haddican, Business Administration, Roland
  • Cody Hagen, Medical Billing and Coding, Hawkeye
  • Zane Haglund, Entrepreneurship, Story City
  • Danait Haile, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Benjamin Halbur, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Chloe Hall, Elementary Education-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Kaitlyn Hall, Pre-Nursing, Runnells
  • Traejen Hall, Liberal Arts, Chariton
  • Musa Hamisu, Pre-Nursing, Waukee
  • Lily Hammer, Associate Degree Nursing, Beaver
  • Brady Hammes, Civil Engineering Technology, Batavia
  • Rachael Hammes, Liberal Arts, Mitchellville
  • Ashley Hansen, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Devonn Hansen, Human Services, Newton
  • Elizabeth Hansen, Criminal Justice-Transfer, West Valley City
  • Ashley Hanson, Pre-Nursing, Boone
  • Jessica Hanson, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Noah Hanson, Theatre-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Jayden Harder, Heating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology, Albert City
  • Madison Hardick, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Mitchell Hardy, Chemistry-Transfer, Windsor Heights
  • Brady Harpenau, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Stephanie Harrington, Horticulture, Des Moines
  • Delayne Hart, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Tatianna Hartpence, Architectural Technologies, Carlisle
  • Nuha Hatem, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Jessica Hatfield, Pre-Nursing, Altoona
  • Grant Havermann, Welding, Clive
  • Jessica Hawks, Pre-Nursing, Waukee
  • Carson Hayes, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Chelsey Hayes, Medical Billing and Coding, Grimes
  • Addison Hazel, Heating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology, Adel
  • Nathan Head, Building Trades, Des Moines
  • Paige Heaning, Liberal Arts, Rippey
  • Elijah Heginger, Liberal Arts, Nevada
  • Maya Hegwood, Associate Degree Nursing, Monroe
  • Riley Heil, Animation & Rich Media, Johnston
  • Kelsey Heims, Interior Design Consultant, West Des Moines
  • Natalie Hein, Business Administration, Nevada
  • Trevor Heinen, Liberal Arts, Waterloo
  • Kristen Heinzman, Pre-Nursing, Norwalk
  • Caroline Held, Culinary Arts, Ames
  • Kyah Hellstern, Photography Basic, Altoona
  • Caleb Helmers, Liberal Arts, Algona
  • Jayden Helming, Business Administration, Ames
  • Angela Henderson, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Mallory Hendricks, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Noah Henkenius, Mortuary Science, Monroe
  • Monica Henning, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Owen Hensley, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Daniel Henze, ASEP - General Motors, State Center
  • Davia Herger, Business-Transfer, Mount Auburn
  • Carla Hernandez, CNC Operator/Programmer, Des Moines
  • Juan Hernandez, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Patricia Hernandez-Vasquez, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Calli Herr, Computer Information Systems, Diagonal
  • Jaime Herrera, Business-Transfer, Clive
  • Nolan Herrick, Cybersecurity, Madrid
  • Molly Heston, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Escher Hiatt, Computer Information Systems, Clive
  • James Higgins, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Zoey Hightshoe, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Dylan Hill, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Berwick
  • Mattison Hill, Business-Transfer, Sheldahl
  • Charisse Hilton, Web Development, West Des Moines
  • Shelby Hinkle, Health Information Technology, Marshalltown
  • Joshua Hinners, Animation & Rich Media, Clive
  • Tucker Hinners, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Riley Hjortshoj, Elementary Education-Transfer, Monroe
  • Laura Hochmuth, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Samuel Hoefler, Paralegal, Norwalk
  • Kade Hoefling, Diesel Technology, Sioux City
  • Baylee Hoegh, Associate Degree Nursing, Harlan
  • Mallory Hoffman, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Paige Hohensee, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Taylor Hohensee, Human Services, West Des Moines
  • Jesse Holds, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Cory Holloway, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Riley Holmgren, Culinary Arts, Roland
  • Haley Star Honeck, Human Services, Ankeny
  • Nicolle Hook, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Jackson Hora, Electrical Trades, Madrid
  • Justin Horn, Construction Management, Newton
  • Dakota Horrigan, Associate Degree Nursing, Adel
  • Emily Hostetler, Graphic Design, Colo
  • Dafina Hoti, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Riley Houde, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Megan Houser, Realtime Court Reporting, Johnston
  • Ellen Houtz, Marketing, Cedar Rapids
  • Jonas Houtz, Tool & Die, Otley
  • Seth Hovland, Advanced Manufacturing Technology, Boone
  • Katelyn Howard, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Megan Howard, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Kandice Hoyle, Associate Degree Nursing, Indianola
  • Jared Hoyt, Business-Transfer, Ames
  • Doh Htoo, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Luke Hubbard, Heating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology, Marshalltown
  • Van Hum, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Emelia Hunt, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Ankeny
  • Hailey Hunter, Dental Assistant, Boone
  • Samara Hunter McKowen, Biology-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Jacob Hunzelman, Wind Turbine Technology, Ankeny
  • Benjamin Hurd, Nurse Aide, Ames
  • Abby Husak, Elementary Education-Transfer, Polk City
  • Kim Bao Huynh, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Quynh Huynh, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Brennan Hydorn, Computer Information Systems, Ankeny
  • Amra Ibrahimovic, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Amy Ihrke, Mortuary Science, New Richland
  • Jade Iliff, Liberal Arts, Cedar Falls
  • Austin Ingle, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Kaden Ingram, Video Production, Ankeny
  • Ethan Irlbeck, Agribusiness, Templeton
  • Monica Irving, Fitness/Exercise Management, West Des Moines
  • Brooklyn Isaac, Liberal Arts, Redfield
  • Cassandra Isley, Medical Billing and Coding, Knoxville
  • Marina Ivanovski, Pre-Nursing, Waukee
  • Lia Iverson, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Zavier Jackman, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Bergyn Jackson, Elementary Education-Transfer, Indianola
  • Katelyn Jackson, Business Administration, Polk City
  • Kennedria Jackson, Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Ashley James, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Joseph Jansen, Business-Transfer, Grimes
  • Jay Janson, Video Production, Boone
  • Lauren Jaschke, Liberal Arts, Slater
  • Aaron Jenkins, Accounting Specialist, Polk City
  • Laurel Jenks, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Jackson Jensen, Heating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology, Audubon
  • Laura Jensen, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Melissa Jensen, Liberal Arts, Templeton
  • Liping Jin, Python Application Developer, Ames
  • Hannah Joens, Psychology-Transfer, Adel
  • Shaylie Johannsen, Pre-Nursing, Ogden
  • Tabitha Johannsen, Administrative Assistant, Mitchellville
  • Laci Johansen, Associate General Studies, Des Moines
  • Jocilyn Johns, Computer Information Systems, Johnston
  • Alyssa Johnson, Respiratory Therapy, Des Moines
  • Ayeshah Johnson, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Caleb Johnson, Associate Degree Nursing, Waukee
  • Emma Johnson, Liberal Arts, Stuart
  • Erik Johnson, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Jaden Johnson, Liberal Arts, Stuart
  • Kellen Johnson, Business-Transfer, Centerville
  • Michael Johnson, Cybersecurity, Norwalk
  • Nakesha Johnson, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Rachel Johnson, Baking, Ames
  • Sophia Johnson, Biology-Transfer, Ogden
  • Stashawna Johnson, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Trista Johnston, Fashion, Cherokee
  • Caroline Jones, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Christopher Jones, Computer Aided Design Technology, West Des Moines
  • Karynna Jones, Fashion, Pleasant Hill
  • Kayleigh Jones, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Rodell Jones, Criminal Justice, Hagerstown
  • Shaylen Jones, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Victoria Jones, Graphic Design, Marshalltown
  • Lauren Joniak, Dental Hygiene, Norwalk
  • Christopher Jordan, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Nick Jordan, Fire Science Technology, Johnston
  • Ervin Joya, Water Environmental Technology, Des Moines
  • Alexis Juarez, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Emily Junker, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Maryam Kabli, Business-Transfer, Ames
  • Florence Kamara, Pre-Nursing, Waukee
  • Emmily Kammerer, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Waukee
  • Matthew Kapsch, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Eric Karafiat, Mortuary Science, Downers Grove
  • Mark Kasten, Electronics Engineering Technology, Ankeny
  • Ashley Kath, Psychology-Transfer, Ames
  • Hannah Kauble, Health Information Technology, Slater
  • Blake Kaufman, Elementary Education-Transfer, Jefferson
  • Vedad Kavazovic, Business-Transfer, Johnston
  • Madison Kearns, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Janelle Keith, Horticulture Greenhouse Production, Panora
  • Maiah Keith, Liberal Arts, Panora
  • Joel Kellen, Video Production, Nevada
  • Delaney Kelley, Exercise Science-Transfer, Sherrard
  • Stephanie Kelley, Liberal Arts, Waukon
  • Emma Kellogg, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Alexander Kelly, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Kyleigh Kelso, Secondary Education-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Hannah Kemp, Management, Grimes
  • Kimberly Keninger, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Indya Kenney, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Isaiah Keomala, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Abigail Kerkhoff, Pre-Nursing, Vail
  • Katie Kerns, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Nattaporn Khajornklin, Hospitality Management, Clive
  • Marissa Kifer, Pre-Nursing, Grinnell
  • William Kikel, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Norwalk
  • Alexandra Kilgore, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Abigail Kim, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Hanna Kim, Health Information Technology, Ankeny
  • Sunwoo Kim, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Ankeny
  • Mose Kima, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Gary Kinder, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • Dukuzumurenyi King, Funeral Services, Nashville
  • Jacoby King, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Kaitlyn King, Agribusiness, Ankeny
  • Makenzie King, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Maria King, Associate General Studies, Ankeny
  • Ryan King, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Wyatt King, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Jenny Kinney, Administrative Assistant, Des Moines
  • Isabelle Klein, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Nathan Klein, Criminal Justice, Melcher Dallas
  • Megan Kline, Medical Billing and Coding, Ankeny
  • Morgan Kline, Liberal Arts, Brooklyn
  • Lisbeth Klink, Dental Hygiene, Urbandale
  • Mackenzie Kluesner, Accounting Specialist, Ankeny
  • Candice Klyn, Dental Hygiene, Harvey
  • Karlee Knode, Psychology-Transfer, Bondurant
  • Josiah Knoll, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Ashley Knop, Accounting Specialist, Pleasantville
  • Tayea Knott, Elementary Education-Transfer, Iowa Falls
  • Dominick Knudtson, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Morgan Koehler, Liberal Arts, Glidden
  • Zachary Koeppen, Information Technology/Network Administration, Norwalk
  • Keele Kohn, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Austin Korner, Agribusiness, Schleswig
  • Josephine Koromo, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Nyadac Kouk, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Sophia Kowal, History-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Kaw Kpru, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Jaylee Kraber, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Christina Krauel, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Jayden Krehbiel, Liberal Arts, Cambridge
  • Brodie Kresser, Liberal Arts, Jesup
  • Kaleb Krier, Business Administration, Altoona
  • Tara Kron, Liberal Arts, Whittemore
  • Joseph Kronberg, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Timothy Kruger, ASSET - Ford, Slater
  • Kimberley Kruse, Accounting Specialist, Newton
  • Gwendolyn Kuehl, Liberal Arts, Cedar Falls
  • Savannah Kutsch, Mortuary Science, Fayette
  • Michael Ladd, Computer Aided Design Technology, Altoona
  • Quang Lam, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Rojina Lama, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Andrezza Lamblem Marques Barbosa, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Ashley Lamin, Associate Degree Nursing, Johnston
  • Maddie Lancaster, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Johnston
  • Nolan Landauer, Welding, Royal
  • Cade Landry, Business-Transfer, Panora
  • Cherri Landt, Mortuary Science, Laporte
  • Brandon Lane, Culinary Arts, Des Moines
  • Carter Lane, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Nathaniel Lane, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Nicholas Lanes, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Sarah Lange, Psychology-Transfer, Chariton
  • Caleb Langebartels, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Shelby Langill, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Margaret Lankford, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Derek Lanser, Tool & Die, Ankeny
  • Emily Lanza, Liberal Arts, Cambridge
  • Zachery Lapour, Welding, Waukee
  • Austin Larson, Associate Degree Nursing, Boone
  • Kelby Lasher, Construction Management, Harlan
  • Blaine Laswell, Pre-Nursing, Waukee
  • Lindsey Laughlin, Agribusiness, West Liberty
  • Anna Lauritsen, Associate Degree Nursing, Guthrie Center
  • Nicholas Lauritzen, Heating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology, Nevada
  • Mya Lawlor, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Gage Laws, ASEP - General Motors, Perry
  • Darius Lax, Medical Office Specialist, West Des Moines
  • Han Le, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Huong Le, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Julie Le, Elementary Education-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Nam Le, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Marylou Ledesma, Elementary Education-Transfer, Perry
  • Christopher Ledo, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Alaina Lee, Pre-Nursing, Saint Charles
  • Alaura Leeds, Business-Transfer, Stratford
  • Esther Lehman, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Benjamin Lehmann, Computer Information Systems, Ankeny
  • Jillian Leiding, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • John Leiendecker, Computer Information Systems, Ankeny
  • Macie Leinen, Dental Assistant, Ankeny
  • Aidan Leisinger, Automotive Mechanics Technology, Ankeny
  • Julia Leisz, Mortuary Science, St Louis Park
  • Paige Lentsch, Liberal Arts, Polk City
  • Rae Lenz, Graphic Design, Ames
  • Jessica Leonard, Pre-Nursing, Norwalk
  • Courtney Lepera, Business-Transfer, Urbandale
  • Victoria Lewis, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Matthew Liebe, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Ethan Light, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Dayoung Lim, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Taylor Lincoln, Business Administration, Winterset
  • Morgan Lindahl, Paralegal, Polk City
  • Piper Lindsay, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Ethan Lindsey, Pre-Nursing, Johnston
  • Adeline Linebach, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Audrey Linebach, Elementary Education-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Jacqueline Linley, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Christian Lippold, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Hannah Lisle, Accounting Specialist, Waukee
  • Hunter Lloyd, Human Services, Ankeny
  • Bo Lo, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Dawn Logsdon, Pre-Nursing, Pleasant Hill
  • Chloe Long, Liberal Arts, Manassas
  • Emily Long, Associate Degree Nursing, Pella
  • Bailee Longanecker, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Nick Longo, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Tristan Looker, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • Caitlyn Loomis, Pre-Nursing, Truro
  • Yulissa Lopez-Roque, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Elizabeth Lor, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Mia Lorenz, Paralegal, Ames
  • Emerson Love, Elementary Education-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Justin Lovell, Respiratory Therapy, Altoona
  • Layney Loyd, Liberal Arts, New London
  • Giselle Lozano-Delgado, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Elizabeth Luebbert, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Summer Luke, Business Administration, Winterset
  • Holly Lundquist, Accounting Specialist, Bondurant
  • Grant Lundstrom, Automotive Mechanics Technology, Waukee
  • Benjamin Lungren, Information Technology/Network Administration, Ankeny
  • Casandra Luscan, Funeral Services, Unionville
  • Jack Luster, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Elkhart
  • Bob Ly, Production MIG Welding, Ames
  • Luke Lynch, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Caitlin Lyons, Liberal Arts, Lincoln
  • Paige Maaland, Baking, Royal
  • Ashley Mace, Human Resource Management, New Virginia
  • Heather Macke, Horticulture, Ankeny
  • Eric Mackey, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Codee Madden, Pre-Nursing, Carroll
  • Shelby Madren, Associate General Studies, Earlham
  • Anna Madson, Pre-Nursing, Grimes
  • Austin Mahler, Graphic Design, Indianola
  • Madison Maifeld, Pre-Nursing, Hubbard
  • Matthew Main, Human/Family Services-Transfer, Clive
  • Elvis Majaliwa, Cybersecurity, Clive
  • Emily Malloy, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Nyaluny Malual, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Alexander Mammen, Business Administration, Ames
  • Christopher Mangin, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering Technology, Hartford
  • Sierrah Mangra-Dutcher, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Nick Manhart, Business-Transfer, Gainesville
  • Stephanie Manuel, Health Information Technology, Altoona
  • Haley Manz, Liberal Arts, Harlan
  • Morgan Marienau, Elementary Education-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Ethan Marik, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Dayana Marinero-Cea, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Cameron Markert, Entrepreneurship, Polk City
  • Andrea Marks, Pre-Nursing, Waukee
  • Isaac Marks, Paramedic Specialist, Des Moines
  • Caleb Markwardt, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Mason Maronn, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Bailey Marquardt, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Jayme Marquardt, Associate Degree Nursing, Waukee
  • Iridian Marquez-Lopez, SQL Application Developer, Des Moines
  • Alejandra Marquez-Varela, Biology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Christopher Marshall, Welding, Monroe
  • Cade Martin, Construction Management, Ankeny
  • Jacob Martin, Business-Transfer, Urbandale
  • Kayleen Martin, Long-Term Care Administrator, Washington
  • Natalie Martin, Culinary Arts, Des Moines
  • Leslie Martinez, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Katie Martley, Accounting Specialist, Bettendorf
  • Zachary Mason, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Andres Mata, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Jaqueline Mata-Cardona, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Kassidy Mathes, Accounting Specialist, Montezuma
  • Trevor Mathis, Liberal Arts, Elkhart
  • Tyler Mattson, Paralegal, Indianola
  • Megan Mauss, Agribusiness, Grinnell
  • Zach Maxfield, Water Environmental Technology, Laurel
  • Zachary Maxwell, Fitness/Exercise Management, Des Moines
  • Mackenzie Mayer, Medical Assistant-Industry Specialist, Carlisle
  • Coleman McAllister, Video Production, Des Moines
  • Devon McAnally, Psychology-Transfer, Newton
  • Ezekiel McCarty, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Thomas McClelland, Cybersecurity, Ames
  • Ellen McClure, Psychology-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Gavin Mcclure, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Andrew McCoy, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Ellie McCoy, Psychology-Transfer, New Virginia
  • Max McCulley, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Martin McDonald, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Molly McDonel, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Keyara McDowell, Biology-Transfer, Marshalltown
  • Ashley McFadden, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Alec McFarlin, Web Development, Polk City
  • Caleeb Mcghee, Cybersecurity, Ankeny
  • Chayntell McGuire, Associate Degree Nursing, Sac City
  • Dennis McIntyre, Electrical Trades, Ames
  • Devin McKay, Electrical Trades, Ankeny
  • Marley McKay, Business-Transfer, Knoxville
  • Erin McKenna, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Mikayla Mcknight, Liberal Arts, Baxter
  • Alexandrea McLain-Goddard, Business Administration, Fairfield
  • Kristen McLaughlin, Fashion, Des Moines
  • Hannah McMullin, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Maria Medberry, Pre-Nursing, Volga
  • Katalina Medina, Surgical Technology, Des Moines
  • Lee Meh, Photography, Des Moines
  • Tay Meh, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Gabrielle Meidenbauer, Civil Engineering Technology, Waukee
  • Jessica Meier, Accounting Specialist, Sigourney
  • Jay Meinders, Liberal Arts, Prairie City
  • Alexis Meis, Computer Information Systems, Windsor Heights
  • Simon Meister, Liberal Arts, Mitchellville
  • Sabrina Mejia-Toledo, Paralegal, West Des Moines
  • Marina Mejicanos, Associate General Studies, Des Moines
  • Ian Melhado-Bergeson, Biology-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Kadira Memisevic, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Nata Mena, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Taylor Mendenhall, Computer Languages, Pella
  • Daniela Mendez, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Sofia Mendoza, Associate Degree Nursing, Polk City
  • Jessica Meredith, Human Resource Management, Ankeny
  • Brett Merseal, Paramedic Specialist, Des Moines
  • Kelly Mescher, Video Production, Waukee
  • Madison Messersmith, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Samuel Metcalf, Cybersecurity, Grimes
  • Dustin Meyer, Diesel Technology, Des Moines
  • Jacob Meyer, Computer Information Systems, Indianola
  • Zachary Meyer, Computer Information Systems, Indianola
  • Rachel Mialo, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Briana Michael, Management, Ankeny
  • Tristen Michael, Management, Chariton
  • Elizabeth Milburn, Photography, Melcher Dallas
  • Abigail Miller, Associate Degree Nursing, Woodward
  • Alyssa Miller, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Brittney Miller, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement, Des Moines
  • Cameron Miller, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Judy Miller, Medical Insurance and Coding, Ames
  • Madeline Miller, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Huxley
  • Messina Miller, Liberal Arts, Fontanelle
  • Shylah Miller, Medical Billing and Coding, Ankeny
  • Tatum Miller, Funeral Services, Madison
  • Jessica Milligan, Horticulture, Des Moines
  • Andrew Mills, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Matthew Mills, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Kirjath Minick-Williams, Wind Turbine Technology, Des Moines
  • Catalina Miramontes, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Caden Mitchell, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Keshawn Mitchell, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Karson Mittelstaedt, Elementary Education-Transfer, Huxley
  • Mary Mo, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Madison Mock, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Tyler Modlin, Accounting Specialist, West Des Moines
  • Abshiro Mohamed, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Caisha Mohamed, Engineering-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Tirmidi Mohamed, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Madison Mohr, Pre-Nursing, Coon Rapids
  • Paul Montgomery, Liberal Arts, Delta
  • Angelica Moody, Liberal Arts, Ogden
  • Tasha Moon, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Kennedy Moore, Pre-Nursing, Corning
  • Brooke Moores, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Samantha Moorman, Liberal Arts, Corydon
  • Alexander Moran, Welding, Urbandale
  • Clayton Morgan, Agribusiness, Coon Rapids
  • Lauren Morgan, Paramedic Specialist, Des Moines
  • Emma Moritz, Computer Aided Design Technology, Elkhart
  • Janis Morrow, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Kaleb Morrow, Construction Management, Centerville
  • Samantha Morrow, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Gavin Morton, Heating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology, Greenville
  • Jeff Motz, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Jose Mozqueda, Wind Turbine Technology, Murray
  • Ashley Mueller, Fashion, Ankeny
  • Ben Muenchrath, Construction Management, Earling
  • Wyatt Muenchrath, Electrical Trades, Earling
  • Makai Muhammad, Psychology-Transfer, Ames
  • Sumayyah Muhammad Benford, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Eldin Mujic, Management, Waukee
  • Austin Mulcahy, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Josiah Muller, Electronics Engineering Technology, Altoona
  • Alexandra Mullins, Associate Degree Nursing, Boone
  • Aidan Murphy, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Bailey Murphy, Exercise Science-Transfer, Randall
  • Luke Murray, Horticulture, Ankeny
  • Dakota Murry, Graphic Design, Madrid
  • Meryl Musser, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Trevor Musser, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Kai Mwirotsi-Shaw, Computer Information Systems, Clive
  • Sidney Myers, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Ihemba Nadezhi, Pre-Health Occupations, Des Moines
  • Beau Nagel, Agribusiness, Grinnell
  • Olivia Nahas, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Jennifer Najarro, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Naleesa Narayan, Surgical Technology, West Des Moines
  • Dana Nasereddin, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Yousef Nasereddin, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Maryou Nasif, Information Technology/Network Administration, West Des Moines
  • Taylor Naughton, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • John Navarro, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Tadeo Nayte, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Carly Neel, Pre-Nursing, Manly
  • Brennan Negrete, Welding, Grimes
  • Joseph Nelson, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Katelyn Nelson, Associate Degree Nursing, Norwalk
  • Nicholas Nelson, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • William Nelson, English-Transfer, Boone
  • Alyssa Newell, Pre-Dental Occupations, Johnston
  • Beckett Newton, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Lu Nguyen, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Martin Nguyen, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Robert Nguyen, Associate General Studies, Clive
  • Tienee Nguyen, Liberal Arts, Saint Louis Park
  • Kevin Nicholas-Cortez, Automotive Mechanics Technology, Des Moines
  • Anna Nichols, Accounting Specialist, West Des Moines
  • Samuel Nicolino, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Des Moines
  • McKenzie Niemeyer, Elementary Education-Transfer, Zearing
  • Jonathon Nissen, Agribusiness, Spencer
  • Joshua Noftsger, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Danielle Nolde, Liberal Arts, Ogallala
  • Tiphany Norbom, Liberal Arts, Des moines
  • Ty Norman, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Allison Norris, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Halle Northway, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Adaryn Norton, Elementary Education-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Samantha Noteboom, Liberal Arts, Sheldon
  • Brooke Nouchanthavong, Dental Hygiene, Des Moines
  • Jarrett Novak, Liberal Arts, Gretna
  • Ryan Nugteren, Civil Engineering Technology, Leighton
  • Catherine Nyafamba, Pre-Nursing, Granger
  • Dylan Obermeier, Heating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology, Audubon
  • Billie O'Conner, Business Administration, West Des Moines
  • Laura O'Connor, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Colin O'Donnell, Liberal Arts, Readlyn
  • Olivia Odson, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Shelbi Oehler, Accounting Specialist, Carlisle
  • Keegan Okland-Kenney, Automotive Mechanics Technology, Waukee
  • Erin Olberding, Biology-Transfer, Glidden
  • McKenzie Oliver, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Kati Ollila, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • John Olsen, Advanced Manufacturing Technology, Ankeny
  • Rachel Olson, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Michael Orellana, Tool & Die, Toledo
  • Michael Ortega, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Vanessa Ortega Paz, Pre-Health Occupations, Ames
  • Karina Ortiz, Liberal Arts, Grinnell
  • Colton Oser, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Saint Charles
  • Timothy Ott, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Osage
  • Brandon Outhier, Cybersecurity, Dallas Center
  • Karaline Overton, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Zeynep Ozaltin, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Yashaira Padilla, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Heather Page, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Logan Paine, Engineering-Transfer, Maxwell
  • Shelby Paisley, Horticulture Greenhouse Production, Ankeny
  • Diana Palmer, Dental Hygiene, Ankeny
  • Nicole Palmer, Elementary Education-Transfer, Norwalk
  • Victoria Paris, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Cindy Parker, Psychology-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Elle Parker, Liberal Arts, Jefferson
  • Logan Parker, Water Environmental Technology, Fort Dodge
  • Willie Parker, Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Luke Parkinson, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Sage Patterson, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Spencer Patterson, Criminal Justice, Ames
  • Olivia Pattison, Practical Nursing, Des Moines
  • Madaline Patton, Liberal Arts, Nevada
  • William Paul, Psychology-Transfer, Pleasant Hill
  • Caleb Payne, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Michael Payne, ASSET - Ford, Mitchellville
  • Spencer Paysen, Agribusiness, De Witt
  • Abigail Pech, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Jordan Peer-Drake, Accounting Specialist, Johnston
  • Cole Pelegrino, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Bryan Pena, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Ariel Pendroy, Paralegal, Monroe
  • Taylor Pennington, Elementary Education-Transfer, Ankeny
  • David Pennisi, Nurse Aide, Ames
  • Alison Peralta, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Oxana Perez, Dental Hygiene, Ankeny
  • Holly Perkins, Long-Term Care Administrator, Johnston
  • Daniel Perry, Marketing, Ankeny
  • Caitlin Peterson, Business Administration, Prairie City
  • Matt Peterson, Long-Term Care Administrator, Marshalltown
  • Pholakorn Phadhana-Anake, Electronics Engineering Technology, Des Moines
  • Nhi Pham, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Bao Phan, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Sengmani Phanthavong, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Roger Phelps, Funeral Services, Fort Myers
  • Alexandra Philavanh, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Kelsey Phillips, Liberal Arts, Polk City
  • Natalie Phillips, Interior Design Consultant, Indianola
  • Joshua Phipps, Cybersecurity, Ames
  • Dalin Phonkeo, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Dany Phonkeo, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Haley Picco, Funeral Services, Balsam Lake
  • Brooklyn Pierce, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Garrett Pierce, Information Technology/Network Administration, Norwalk
  • Samantha Pierce, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Selena Pimentel, Practical Nursing, West Des Moines
  • Sarah Pinneke, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Jesseca Pirie, Accounting Specialist, Callender
  • Vanessa Pirillo, Associate General Studies, Des Moines
  • Graham Pirtle, Renewable Energy Technology, Ames
  • Allison Poch, Liberal Arts, Adel
  • Matthew Poehlman, Secondary Education-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Gage Pohlman, Business Administration, Alden
  • Zoey Polich, Liberal Arts, Madrid
  • Devon Pollard, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Abigail Poortinga, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Dale Powers, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Kali Powers, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Kennady Prenosil, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Kheryssa Preville, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Abigail Primrose, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Kristin Prine, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Cameron Prochnow, Tool & Die, Ankeny
  • Anthony Prosperi, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Noah Pueschel, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Altoona
  • Taylor Pugh-Maher, Business-Transfer, Altoona
  • Matthew Puhl, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Sejla Pujagic, Veterinary Technology, Urbandale
  • Dominic Punelli, Building Trades, Urbandale
  • Zechariah Purkeypile, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering Technology, Des Moines
  • Alizabeth Quass, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Lucas Quick, Architectural Technologies, Altoona
  • Debbie Quigley, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Des Moines
  • Patrick Quinn, Realtime Court Reporting, Omaha
  • Kayla Radack, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Victoria Raile, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Sydney Rainey, Pre-Nursing, Van Meter
  • Christian Raleigh, Liberal Arts, Knoxville
  • Joshua Ralston, Pre-Building Trades, Hubbard
  • Allie Ramirez, Elementary Education-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Johnatan Ramirez, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Maralise Ramirez, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Brandon Ramos, Paramedic Specialist, Urbandale
  • Brooke Ratterree, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Amber Reams, Agribusiness, Rockford
  • Jessica Redshaw, Graphic Design, Ames
  • Conar Reed, Wind Turbine Technology, West Des Moines
  • Chance Reeves, Theatre-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Nehemiah Reeves, Criminal Justice, Waukee
  • Taw Reh, Criminal Justice, Des Moines
  • Jessica Reha, Liberal Arts, Runnells
  • Hanna Rehbein, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Alex Reid, Psychology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Immaculata Reineke, Water Environmental Technology, West Des Moines
  • Danielle Reinert, Pre-Nursing, Indianola
  • Evan Reiter, Video Production, Ankeny
  • Jennette Resch, Graphic Design, Newton
  • Rebekah Reu, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Rebekka Reuter, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Esdras Reyes, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Brandon Reynolds, Management, Johnston
  • Cheyanne Reynolds, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • William Rhodes, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Amber Rice, Practical Nursing, Des Moines
  • Kaylee Rice, Elementary Education-Transfer, Marshalltown
  • Saige Rice, Medical Laboratory Technology, Creston
  • Scott Rice, Welding, Des Moines
  • Reily Richards, Agribusiness, Fairbank
  • Sage Richman, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Parker Ridgeway, Funeral Services, Columbus
  • Clarissa Ridgway, Dental Assistant, Johnston
  • Gavin Ridout, Liberal Arts, Eldora
  • Laci Riedesel, Agribusiness, Churdan
  • Mikayla Riesberg, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Jordan Ritland, Liberal Arts, Runnells
  • Jacob Ritter, Cybersecurity, Nevada
  • Amanda Rivera, Fitness/Exercise Management, Winterset
  • Ashley Rivera, Culinary Arts, Des Moines
  • Chandra Rizal, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Haylie Robbins, Fitness/Exercise Management, Pleasantville
  • Joshua Roberts, Cybersecurity, Ankeny
  • Conner Robertson, Business Administration, Newton
  • Olivia Robeson, Business-Transfer, Newton
  • Sarah Robinson, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Trinity Rodgers, Liberal Arts, Chariton
  • Hannah Rodriguez, Liberal Arts, Glidden
  • Maxwell Rodriguez, Heating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology, Ames
  • Karen Rodriguez Leon, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Gerardo Rodriguez Munoz, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Edwin Rodriguez Simo, Nurse Aide, Ankeny
  • Jessica Rohlk, Web Developer, West Des Moines
  • Mindy Rolph, Accounting for Entrepreneurs, Story City
  • Kassidy Roney, Welding, Newton
  • Gracie Rorabaugh, Associate Degree Nursing, Colfax
  • Miko Rosado, Culinary Arts, Clive
  • Alexander Rosch, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Harlee Rose, Pre-Nursing, Polk City
  • Sophia Rose, Criminal Justice, Boone
  • Emily Rosenberg, Associate Degree Nursing, Urbandale
  • Keaton Rosener, Horticulture, Westside
  • Aaron Ross, Diesel Technology, Ankeny
  • Brittany Ross, Pre-Dental Occupations, Des Moines
  • Cate Roth, Liberal Arts, Batavia
  • David Rotich, Construction Management, Clive
  • Elizabeth Rounds, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • George Runkel, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Haley Rupert, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Carter Ruzek, Pre-Nursing, Polk City
  • Abhishek Ryan, Computer Information Systems, Pleasant Hill
  • Adam Ryan, Criminal Justice, Grimes
  • Marissa Sakakhanone, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Madeline Samson, Liberal Arts, Prairie City
  • Benjamin Sanders, Computer Information Systems, Ankeny
  • Natalie Sanders, Dental Assistant, Des Moines
  • Jacqueline Sandoval, Digital Marketing, Des Moines
  • Matthew Sanford, Water Treatment Apprenticeship, Ankeny
  • Lalmuan Sanga, Pre-Nursing, Urbandale
  • Azelin Santacruz, Respiratory Therapy, Perry
  • Sophia Santi, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Ricardo Santoyo, Cybersecurity, Ankeny
  • Faith Sardou, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Ethan Saskowski, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Joshua Sassman, Fitness/Exercise Management, Huxley
  • Josephine Sawhill, Human Services, Runnells
  • Lauren Saxton, Business-Transfer, Leon
  • Chance Scearcy, Criminal Justice, Ames
  • David Schaeffer, Pre-Nursing, Newton
  • Brandon Schakel, Civil Engineering Technology, Newton
  • Jack Schilling, Marketing, Ames
  • Mitchell Schilling, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Makayla Schleisman, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • McKenna Schlichte, Psychology-Transfer, Carroll
  • Dawson Schmidt, Accounting Specialist, Pleasant Hill
  • Reagan Schmitz, Liberal Arts, Roland
  • Zane Schmudlach, Mortuary Science, Carthage
  • Madison Schneider, Fashion, Des Moines
  • Rylie Schneider, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Olivia Schoen, Liberal Arts, Pella
  • Cherise Schrader, Mortuary Science, Lacona
  • Kristyn Schroeder, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Bryn Schultheis, Liberal Arts, Rhodes
  • Michelle Schultz, Psychology-Transfer, Clive
  • Joshua Schumacher, Welding, Johnston
  • Sara Schurke, Liberal Arts, Vail
  • Sydney Schurr, Graphic Design, Le Mars
  • Zachary Schwager, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Alexander Schwan, Wind Turbine Technology, Altoona
  • Jennifer Schweers, Medical Billing and Coding, Des Moines
  • Caroline Schwertley, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Matthew Scieszinski, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Faithe Scott, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Hailee Scott, Pre-Dental Occupations, Earlham
  • Shane Scott, Water Treatment Apprenticeship, Winterset
  • Cheryl Sease, Medical Billing and Coding, Carlisle
  • Jason Secrest, Liberal Arts, Mitchellville
  • Stephanie See, Pre-Nursing, Oskaloosa
  • Bailey Seegers, Animation & Rich Media, West Des Moines
  • Natalia Segura, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Sarae Sehman, Liberal Arts, Milford
  • Elda Sekic, Psychology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Tahnee Selim, Civil Engineering Technology, Indianola
  • Zana Selimbegovic, Psychology-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Edon Selimi, Pre-Advanced Manufacturing, Ankeny
  • Suzette Senephansiri, Computer Information Systems, West Des Moines
  • Dhakshana SenthilKumar, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Justen Seward, Information Technology/Network Administration, West Des Moines
  • Connor Sexton, Pre-Nursing, Indianola
  • Aidan Shannon, Cybersecurity, West Des Moines
  • Joshua Sharp, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering Technology, Des Moines
  • Kasey Sharp, Elementary Education-Transfer, Britt
  • Shelly Sharp, Liberal Arts, Kelley
  • Atlanta Shaw, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Lauren Shediwy, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Taylor Sheeler, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Adam Shelley, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Alexandrea Shelley, Agribusiness Animal Science, Diagonal
  • Quintin Sheppard, Information Technology/Network Administration, Ankeny
  • Kadiatu Sheriff, Pre-Nursing, Grimes
  • Abbie Shiflett, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Nathan Shimanek, Management, Ames
  • Michael Shindelar, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering Technology, Urbandale
  • Julia Shonka, Communication-Transfer (AA), Des Moines
  • Samuel Shopbell, Liberal Arts, Shakopee
  • Brandon Shutt, Human Services, West Des Moines
  • Alexis Sickels, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Jenna Sickels, Liberal Arts, Albia
  • Anil Siddiqi, Psychology-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Josiah Sie, Liberal Arts, San Gabriel
  • Emerald Siepker, Human Services, Carroll
  • Tina Sikkema, Criminal Justice, Cheney
  • Duncan Silberhorn, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Dalton Siler, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Abu Bakarr George Sillah, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Maverick Simmer-Kellogg, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Mia Simpson, Construction Management, Spencer
  • Glenn Singleton, Photography Basic, Des Moines
  • Eduardo Siordia-Contreras, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Ajdina Sivac, Liberal Arts, Granger
  • Cooper Skinner, Liberal Arts, Madrid
  • Josh Skipworth-Rist, CAP - Chrysler, Altoona
  • Kelly Skow, Agribusiness Farm Management, Humboldt
  • Olivia Skow, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Alexander Smalley, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Kayla Smalley, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Alissa Smeltzer, Associate Degree Nursing, Woodward
  • Bailee Smith, Agribusiness, Pleasant Hill
  • Cade Smith, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Cenyetta Smith, Human Services, West Des Moines
  • Ciara Smith, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Claire Smith, Dental Assistant, Carroll
  • Cody Smith, Water Environmental Technology, West Des Moines
  • Dillon Smith, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Drey Smith, Liberal Arts, Pleasantville
  • Gabriel Smith, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Jennifer Smith, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Jordan Smith, Elementary Education-Transfer, Dallas Center
  • Kaitlin Smith, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Carlisle
  • Kieran Smith, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Sally Smith, Biology-Transfer, Waukee
  • Taryn Smith, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Timothy Smith, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Lauren Snyder, Liberal Arts, Eldon
  • Makayli Snyder, Pre-Nursing, Alta
  • Amanda Soards, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Paige Solie, Pre-Nursing, Nevada
  • Carlos Solis Romo, Aging Services Management, West Des Moines
  • Jodi Solomon, Applied Engineering Technology, Johnston
  • Melissa Sosa, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • Azra Spahic, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Sarah Sparks, Photography, Ankeny
  • Lauren Spaur, Business-Transfer, Ames
  • Katie Spoelstra, Agribusiness, Ankeny
  • Chasidy Spurgeon, Computer Languages, Marshalltown
  • Bailee St. Arnold, Photography, Pleasant Hill
  • Chelysa Stacey, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Reed Stallman, Liberal Arts, Robins
  • Chaslyn Stanfield, Pre-Nursing, Nevada
  • Michael Stanfill, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Garrison Starkey, Psychology-Transfer, Urbandale
  • Hannah Starr, Liberal Arts, Mystic
  • William Stecher, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Alyssa Stegall, Graphic Design, West Des Moines
  • Synead Stegall, Video Production, West Des Moines
  • James Steger, Water Environmental Technology, Urbandale
  • Payton Stephens, Horticulture, Shenandoah
  • Cadence Stephenson, Pre-Dental Occupations, Adair
  • Jayden Stepp, Early Childhood Education, Johnston
  • Bryce Stevens, Liberal Arts, Ogden
  • Bryan Stewart, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Skylyr Stewart, Liberal Arts, Prole
  • Kailey Stiers, Horticulture, Ames
  • Michael Stilwell, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Kaylee Stites, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Hannah Stober, Marketing, Ankeny
  • Andrea Stockdale, Pre-Nursing, Arcadia
  • Blake Stover, Liberal Arts, Chariton
  • Trinity Stover, Elementary Education-Transfer, Huxley
  • Aija Straumanis, Video Production, Des Moines
  • Madeline Streepy, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Jenna Stringer, Associate Degree Nursing, Audubon
  • Noah Strohmeyer, Tool & Die, Colfax
  • Natasha Sturm, Human/Family Services-Transfer, Carroll
  • Maddison Stursma, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Tabitha Sudbrock, Welding, Newton
  • Evelyn Sumo, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Kirsten Suntken, Agribusiness, Belmond
  • Jack Suttek, Business-Transfer, Newton
  • Damek Svec, Tool & Die, Ames
  • Cameron Swalve, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Dan Swanson, Long-Term Care Administrator, Carson
  • Kaydee Swartz, Elementary Education-Transfer, Leon
  • Kyla Sweeney, Pre-Dental Occupations, Van Meter
  • Lindsey Sweeney, Elementary Education-Transfer, Garner
  • Hannah Sweet, Business Administration, Winterset
  • Colby Swensen, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Brittany Swenson, Elementary Education-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Michele Swessinger, Medical Billing and Coding, Des Moines
  • Paige Sylvester, Elementary Education-Transfer, Ames
  • Bennett Szymula, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Jhaniah Tabuzo, Dental Assistant, West Des Moines
  • Carlos Tamay, Electrical Trades, Des Moines
  • Abigael Tanui, Animation & Rich Media, Waukee
  • John Tayloe, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Jacob Taylor, Human Services, Altoona
  • Katherine Taylor, Photography, Hampton
  • Shanna Taylor, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Ayrianna Teachout, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Tristan Teague, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Rezin Tempero, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Eliza Terranova-Tweedy, Paralegal, Johnston
  • Jimmy Thammathay, Psychology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Erich Thielman, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Alexis Thies, Journalism-Transfer (AA), West Des Moines
  • Cole Thilges, Advanced Manufacturing Technology, West Bend
  • Jordan Thobe, Business Administration, Carroll
  • Lydia Thode, Early Childhood Education, Urbandale
  • Jake Thomas, Waste Water Apprenticeship, Mingo
  • Jason Thomas, Pre-Info Tech/Network Admin, Des Moines
  • Jordan Thomas, Liberal Arts, Huxley
  • Sydney Thomas, Pre-Nursing, New Sharon
  • William Thomas, Honda PACT Auto Repair, Ankeny
  • Amanda Thompson, Liberal Arts, Grinnell
  • Amber Thompson, Accounting Specialist, Jefferson
  • Beau Thompson, Diesel Technology, Shannon City
  • Blake Thompson, Agribusiness, Rockwell City
  • Brandon Thompson, Computer Information Systems, Fort Dodge
  • Brock Thompson, Agribusiness, Saint Charles
  • Dominic Thompson, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Dylan Thompson, Management, Des Moines
  • Ty Thompson, Video Production, Ankeny
  • Edward Thompson-Matthews, Mortuary Science, Southfield
  • Shannin Throgmartin, Cybersecurity, Ankeny
  • Rylie Timm, Liberal Arts, Guernsey
  • Alexis Timmins, Associate Degree Nursing, Mingo
  • Tyler Tolman, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Autmn Toney, Fashion, Baxter
  • Than Tong, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Braxton Torgersen, Electrical Trades, Cedar Rapids
  • Wilson Toroitich, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Ingrid Torres Flores, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Sylvia Townsend, Human Services, Newton
  • Miranda Tracy, Medical Billing and Coding, Truro
  • Britney Trammel, Photography, Des Moines
  • Nguyen Tran, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Kelsey Treen, Pre-Nursing, Windsor Heights
  • Devee Trickel, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Gretchen Triplett, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Camron Tripp, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Samantha Trost, Liberal Arts, Lenox
  • Jean Troxel, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Des Moines
  • Jay Truong, Heating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology, Des Moines
  • Caden Trygstad, ASSET - Ford, Huxley
  • Sappon Tubwon, Cybersecurity, West Des Moines
  • Melissa Tuinstra, Medical Laboratory Technology, Indianola
  • Samantha Tuttle, Agribusiness, Winterset
  • Ajay Twedt, Computer Aided Design Technology, Roland
  • Brett Twelmeyer, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Molly Ty, Biology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Emma Tyrrel, Management, New Sharon
  • Catherine Ubadigbo, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Phum Uengaksonsamai, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Mikayla Ulrick, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Justin Umthun, Criminal Justice, Sioux Falls
  • Blake Underwood, Data Science, West Des Moines
  • Camry Upton, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Alicia Urias, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Elizabeth Urquhart, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Brigitte Uwase, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Garrolyn Vah, Pre-Nursing, Altoona
  • Dania Valdez, Paralegal, Dunkerton
  • Erin Valle, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Luke Van Brocklin, Business-Transfer, Polk City
  • Emma Van Cleave, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Abby Van Der Brink, Liberal Arts, Sioux Center
  • Samuel Van Ginkel, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Nicholas Van Horn, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Michael Van Riessen, Java App Developer, Urbandale
  • Abby Van Ryswyk, Pre-Nursing, Monroe
  • Nial Van Wyk, Paramedic Specialist, Otley
  • Michaela Vanbrandwijk, Mortuary Science, Sioux Falls
  • Malorie VandeLune, Business Administration, Cherokee
  • Travis Vander Heiden, Business-Transfer, Winterset
  • Abigale Vandewater, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Krystal VanDyke, Liberal Arts, Lynnville
  • Alexander Vang, Computer Information Systems, Waukee
  • Magan VanHaaften, Pre-Nursing, Otley
  • Baylor VanSickle, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Mackenzie Vargason, Photography, Ankeny
  • Matthew Varner, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Kelci Vashaw, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Rebekah Vasseau, Elementary Education-Transfer, Newton
  • Brenna Vauble, Business Administration, Manning
  • Lauren Vaughn, Associate General Studies, Altoona
  • Jaedyn Veasley, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Mckenna Veldey, Psychology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Brendan Ver Steegh, Photography, Urbandale
  • Maddisen Vermaas, Pre-Nursing, Granger
  • Madison Vestal, Accounting Specialist, Waukee
  • Melanie Veunvilavone, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Erik Villanueva, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • John Villarreal-Munoz, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Max Villwock, Wind Turbine Technology, Des Moines
  • Kori Vogel, Early Childhood Education, Yale
  • Julie Voigts, Architectural Technologies, Des Moines
  • Rachael Vokoun, Architectural Technologies, Ankeny
  • Eric Vonfeldt, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Ethan Voshell, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Tyler Vrban, Heating, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology, Pleasantville
  • Kianne Vuorenmaa, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Kristin Wacha, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Sarah Wadle, Management, Monroe
  • Thomas Wagner, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Fnu Wahab, Engineering-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Amanda Waite, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Des Moines
  • Avery Walker, Business-Transfer, Ames
  • Veronica Walker, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Titus Wall, ASSET - Ford, Haverhill
  • Gretchen Wallace, Liberal Arts, Scranton
  • Bailey Walsh, Liberal Arts, Waverly
  • Tarrin Walton, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Megan Waltz, Medical Billing and Coding, Lorimor
  • Andrea Wamsher, Human Services, Colfax
  • Shelby Ward, Accounting Certificate, Ames
  • Amanda Warren, Associate Degree Nursing, Ankeny
  • Matthew Warren, Criminal Justice, Ankeny
  • Alisha Warrington, Dental Hygiene, Waukee
  • Haylie Wasem, Psychology-Transfer, Lake View
  • Alexander Waters, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Gabryelle Watkins, Fashion, Huxley
  • Amy Watts, Electronics Engineering Technology, Boone
  • Eliza Weaver, Elementary Education-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Jackson Weaver, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Madison Webb, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Sonya Webb, Associate General Studies, Roland
  • Ashleigh Weesner, Early Childhood Education, Earlham
  • Jack Weinkoetz, Agribusiness, Panora
  • Adam Wekenmann, Cybersecurity, Johnston
  • Christina Weldon, Electronics Engineering Technology, Winterset
  • Alyssa Welling, Computer Information Systems, West Des Moines
  • Courtney Wells, Graphic Design, Johnston
  • Rayann Wells, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Madelynn Welter, Pre-Dental Occupations, Saint Charles
  • Colby Wemer, Computer Information Systems, Van Meter
  • Abigail Wenke, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Kaitlin West, Associate Degree Nursing, Ames
  • Hannah Wheeler, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Benjamin Whisler, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Vivian White, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Dale Whitlock, Information Technology/Network Administration, Waukee
  • Margaret Wicks, Marketing, Hampton
  • Cheyenne Wiederholt, Mortuary Science, Ankeny
  • Zoey Wiese, Graphic Design, West Des Moines
  • Krista Wieser, Practical Nursing, Norwalk
  • Rachel Wietzki, Agribusiness, Tabor
  • Rebecca Wigg, Photography, Norwalk
  • James Wilbourne, Associate Degree Nursing, Des Moines
  • Cailey Wilkins, Associate Degree Nursing, Windsor Heights
  • Theresa Wilkinson, Pre-Dental Occupations, Des Moines
  • Ericka Willenborg, Business Administration, Manning
  • Amber Williams, Pre-Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Emma Williams, Pre-Nursing, Colfax
  • Eva Williams, Pre-Nursing, Madrid
  • Joel Williams, Liberal Arts, Colo
  • Margaret Williams, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Alexandra Williamson, Psychology-Transfer, Nevada
  • Jessie Willis, Electronics Fundamentals, Perry
  • Elliana Wilson, Pre-Dental Occupations, La Porte City
  • Kylie Wilson, Criminal Justice, Knoxville
  • Paul Wilson, ASSET - Ford, Indianola
  • Stephen Wilson, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Kassandra Winkowitsch, Liberal Arts, Milford
  • Kennan Winn, Business-Transfer, Ollie
  • Kaleena Winterberg, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Colton Wittrock, Criminal Justice, Glidden
  • Ericka Wittrock, Associate Degree Nursing, Carlisle
  • Sophie Wittrock, Liberal Arts, Richland
  • Alexis Wojcik, Liberal Arts, Pella
  • Alexis Wolf, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Connor Womacks, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Allison Wonder, Elementary Education-Transfer, Carroll
  • Brian Wonderly, Graphic Design, Ames
  • Katherine Wood, Realtime Court Reporting, Des Moines
  • Conner Woods, Business-Transfer, Johnston
  • Rozlynn Woods, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Cheyenne Wright, Associate Degree Nursing, Runnells
  • Jacob Wright, History-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Tyson Wunderlich, Funeral Services, Cape Girardeau
  • Padra Yang, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Lesley Yanqui, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Mason Yegge, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Jordan Yenney, Liberal Arts, Oskaloosa
  • Justine Yeoman, Liberal Arts, Algona
  • Chealine Yorke, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Emma Young, Early Childhood Education, Nevada
  • Kaylee Young, Agribusiness, Vinton
  • Lindsey Young, Management, Saint Charles
  • Emilie Youngwirth, Biology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Patrick Zachar, Culinary Arts, Ames
  • Alexa Zarate, Dental Assistant, Johnston
  • Ana Zepeda, Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Jason Zepeda-Villalobos, Sales, Perry
  • Spencer Zevenbergen, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Simon Zollman, Construction Management, Pleasant Hill
  • Alexis Zwank, Liberal Arts, Des Moines