DMACC's 2021 Spring Semester Dean's List

Posted 7/7/2021

​​Des Moines Area Community College President Rob Denson recently released the names of students eligible for the Spring Semester Dean's List. To be eligible, a student must have completed a minimum of six credits and earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade point average for that semester.

Those recognized from the Ames Hunziker Center include:

  • Dennisa Catic, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Brandon Crabb, Psychology-Transfer, Ames
  • Daniela Gaytan Castro, Paralegal, West Des Moines
  • Tayler Graham, Psychology-Transfer, Boone
  • Julius Hart, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Kelsey James, Liberal Arts, Bouton
  • Katherine Keator, Liberal Arts, Fond Du Lac
  • Daewon Lee, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Alyssa McManus, Human Services, urbandale
  • Reid Miller, Psychology-Transfer, Pella
  • Erik Olsen, Liberal Arts, Guthrie Center
  • Parker Scurr, Liberal Arts, Conrad
  • Rylie Vanderplaats, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Minh Vu, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Aaron Williams, Physics-Transfer, Ames

Those recognized from the Ankeny Campus include:

  • Alyssa Abbott, Medical Laboratory Technology, Burlington
  • Jeanette Abedi, Biology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Taylor Abels, Pre-Nursing, West Des Moines
  • Elizabeth Acheson, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Sergio Acosta, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Aaron Adams, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Noah Adelmund, Business-Transfer, Nevada
  • Chukwunenye Agba, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Jimena Agripino, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Kasey Ahmann, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Jeremy Alanis, Liberal Arts, Vancouver
  • Jimmy Alba-Arriaga, Building Trades, West Des Moines
  • Fabian Aldana, Business Administration, Sioux City
  • Muhamed Alhamed, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Tori Allen, Liberal Arts, Winterset
  • Winnie Aluoch, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Emily Alvarado, Dental Assistant, Des Moines
  • Mekarim Amro, Liberal Arts, Adel
  • Courtney Andersen, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Emily Andersen, Pre-Nursing, Clive
  • Payton Andersen, Pre-Dental Occupations, Indianola
  • Christina Anderson, Human Services, Urbandale
  • Emily Anderson, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Jordan Anderson, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Kiera Anderson, Business Administration, Moravia
  • Lauren Anderson, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Pleasant Hill
  • Rebecca Anderson, Dental Hygiene, Des Moines
  • Chance Andrews, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Shane Andrus, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Willow Applegate, Business Administration, Johnston
  • Aaron Archambault, Business Administration, Nevada
  • Ashley Archer, Video Production, Varina
  • Natalie Arment, Psychology-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Calista Armstrong, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Slater
  • Andrew Arnold, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Ankeny
  • Chase Arnold, Diesel Technology, Van Meter
  • Samuel Arnold, Tool & Die, Ogden
  • Jonathan Arthur, Diesel Technology, Des Moines
  • Noble Atubra, Graphic Design, Altoona
  • Theo Auge, Computer Information Systems, West Des Moines
  • Sidney Aupperle, Criminal Justice, Wiota
  • Sheesdy Avril, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Caitlyn Babbitt, Liberal Arts, Moravia
  • Kiana Baccam, Medical Insurance and Coding, Ankeny
  • Kylie Baccam, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Donald Badger, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Adaw Bagat, Pre-Nursing, West Des Moines
  • Eli Bailey, Wind Turbine Technology, Hamilton
  • Krystian Bajorek, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Sadee Baker, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Christopher Balaski, Business-Transfer, Clive
  • Jared Balderas, Advanced Manufacturing Technology, West Des Moines
  • Orion Balfe, Horticulture, Des Moines
  • Allison Baltimore, Liberal Arts, Davenport
  • Dane Balzer, Agribusiness, Runnells
  • Lincoln Banyas, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Kylie Barbour, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Katherine Barhorst, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Dylan Barnes, Criminal Justice, West Des Moines
  • Taylor Barnes, Pre-Dental Occupations, Adel
  • Angel Barrera, Diesel Technology, Ames
  • Amos Barrios-Munoz, Liberal Arts, Perry
  • Daniel Bartels, Pre-Building Trades, West Des Moines
  • Shelby Barten, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Whitney Barthel, Mortuary Science, Milbank
  • Joshua Bartling, Agribusiness, Ackley
  • Jordan Batta, Diesel Technology, Ankeny
  • Presley Marie Bauman, Crime Scene Investigation, Perry
  • Sara Beane, Pre-Dental Occupations, Stuart
  • Cheyanne Becker, Paramedic Specialist, clive
  • Hailey Becker, Pre-Nursing, Polk City
  • Tanner Becker, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Keenan Beeck, Diesel Technology, Denison
  • Lily Beemer, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Indianola
  • Grant Behrens, Robotics & Control System Engineering Technology, Manning
  • Derek Bell, Liberal Arts, Goldfield
  • Calen Bennett, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Anna Benson, Digital Marketing, Morris
  • Katelynn Berg, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Taylor Berggren, Elementary Education-Transfer, Bondurant
  • Ramsey Berglund, Liberal Arts, Stratford
  • Mary Bergstrom, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Luciano Bertagnolli, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Taeler Bertoli, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Carroll
  • Evan Berwick, Business-Transfer, Missouri Valley
  • Bryan Besler, Photography, Boone
  • Kayla Beyer, Agribusiness, Knoxville
  • Gunnar Bice, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Kristin Bierma, Nurse Aide, Pella
  • Michael Birkenholtz, Business Administration, Prairie City
  • Maggie Birkestrand, Business-Transfer, Nevada
  • Faith Bissoon, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Derek Bittner, Computer Information Systems, Chariton
  • Sarah Bittner, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Knoxville
  • Jeffrey Blair, Paramedic Specialist, Ogden
  • Andrew Blanchard, Agribusiness, Polk City
  • Julia Bliss, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Danyale Boardman, Pre-Nursing, Grimes
  • Nole Bochmann, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Callie Bockart, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Madison Boes, Psychology-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Brooke Boettcher, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Algona
  • Meagan Bond, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Jackson Bonea, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Carley Bontje, Fashion, Rock Rapids
  • Emmilyne Bosworth, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Gavin Boyle, Agribusiness, Earlham
  • Austin Boysel, Health Information Technology, Ankeny
  • Tristin Brackett, Marketing, Chariton
  • Marcy Bradley, Pre-Nursing, Saint Charles
  • Logan Brancheau, Information Technology/Network Administration, Adel
  • Allison Brand, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Alan Braun, Photography, Des Moines
  • Colton Brazeal, Construction Management, Winterset
  • Gerald Breiner, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Ryan Bremhorst, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Allan Joe Brewer, Architectural Technologies, Ankeny
  • Alexis Briggs, Photography, Pella
  • Kara Brinker, Pre-Nursing, Carroll
  • Jennifer Brito Zacapala, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Harrison Brockman, Culinary Arts, Urbandale
  • Cory Brooks, Paramedic Specialist, Ankeny
  • Austin Brown, Web Development, Des Moines
  • Dylan Brown, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Hayley Brown, Liberal Arts, Scranton
  • Melissa Brown, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Shamir Brown, Liberal Arts, Buhl
  • William Brown, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Myra Browning, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Britney Bruch, Liberal Arts, Templeton
  • Haley Brummet, Dental Assistant, Des Moines
  • Gabrielle Brunner, Liberal Arts, Madrid
  • Kai Bruxvoort, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Bondurant
  • Xiaoqi Bu, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Andararose Buchanan, Liberal Arts, Oskaloosa
  • Jayme Buck, Building Trades, Des Moines
  • Sarah Buckingham, Business Administration, Ames
  • Sheryl Buckner, SQL Application Developer, Waukee
  • Jonathan Buehrer, Culinary Arts, West Des Moines
  • Jacques Bugumba, Liberal Arts, Nevada
  • Jordan Buma, Electronics Engineering Technology, Pella
  • Jack Buman, Diesel Technology, Portsmouth
  • Allyssa Burg, Graphic Design, Bondurant
  • Ethan Burgett, Business-Transfer, Johnston
  • Paige Burgett, Agribusiness, Chariton
  • Thomas Burk, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Adam Burns, Supply Chain Management, Johnston
  • Sydnee Burns, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Hannah Burns-Fluke, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Des Moines
  • Bailey Burrell, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Brandy Burrow, Pre-Nursing, Jefferson
  • Barry Burt, Paramedic Specialist, Pleasant Hill
  • Wyatt Burt, Criminal Justice, West Des Moines
  • Corry Burton, Computer Information Systems, Clive
  • Amanda Buse, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Kristin Bush, Early Childhood Education, Altoona
  • Pascal Butare, Robotics & Control System Engineering Technology, Ankeny
  • Tyler Butel, Graphic Design, West Des Moines
  • Dylan Butts, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Grant Cairney, Business-Transfer, Pella
  • Cameron Caldbeck, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Hannah Callahan, Elementary Education-Transfer, Boone
  • Michael Carfrae, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • April Carlson, Entrepreneurship, Stratford
  • Eric Carlson, Computer Aided Design Technology, De Soto
  • Gregory Carmichael, Building Trades, Shenandoah
  • Rachel Carpenter, Human Services, Winterset
  • Katlyn Carr, Culinary Arts, Ames
  • Karri Caruth, Fashion, Indianola
  • Naomi Casady, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Blake Casner, Advanced Manufacturing Technology, Indianola
  • Laura Castaneda Ortiz, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Angel Castro, Liberal Arts, Wuakee
  • Edward Castruita, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Jason Cecil, Chemistry-Transfer, Algona
  • Karlee Chandler, Liberal Arts, New Sharon
  • Breeanna Chapin, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Emily Chaplin, Liberal Arts, Madrid
  • Megan Chapman, Liberal Arts, Adel
  • Patience Charles, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Jager Charleston, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Lee Chinyama, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Rachel Chinyama, Marketing, Johnston
  • Reagan Chitty, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Nevada
  • Lacey Christensen, Medical Office Specialist, Des Moines
  • Morgan Christensen, Cybersecurity, Audubon
  • Morgan Christensen, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Donna Christiansen, Early Childhood Education, Dexter
  • Karsyn Clark, Liberal Arts, Ogden
  • Riley Clark, Construction Management, Ankeny
  • Luke Clausen, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Cassandra Clausi, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, West Des Moines
  • Elaina Clayton, Accounting Specialist, Grand Junction
  • Sierra Clerc, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Shae Cleveland, Culinary Arts, Des Moines
  • Alexandra Cleverley, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Alyssa Click, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • William Click, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Sara Clinkscales, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Trever Cluney, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Chris Cmelik, Electronics Engineering Technology, Bagley
  • Aidan Colby, Digital Marketing, Mason City
  • Rawley Collins, Computer Information Systems, Osceola
  • Ingrid Comparan, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Evelyne Conejo, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Sydney Connell, Liberal Arts, Red Oak
  • Dorothy Contreras, Early Childhood Education, Ankeny
  • Elianai Cooper, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Mike Corron, Diesel Technology, Ames
  • Alexandra Cottington, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Anna Coyle, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Spencer Cress, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Cory Critchlow, Business-Transfer, Carlisle
  • Garret Cross, Tool & Die, Sully
  • Sarah Cross, Psychology-Transfer, Norwalk
  • Tyler Cross, Architectural Technologies, Altoona
  • Teresa Crouse, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Gloria Cruz, Criminal Justice, Ames
  • Mihajlo Cuca, Marketing, Altoona
  • Megan Cullison, Mortuary Science, West Des Moines
  • Jackson Cunningham, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Taylor Cupp, Information Technology/Network Administration, Des Moines
  • Megan Curtis, Photography, Urbandale
  • Samuel Curtis, Sociology-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Stephanie Dahm, Medical Billing and Coding, Pella
  • Phung Dang, Medical Office Specialist, Des Moines
  • Emily Daniel, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Chandra Darjee, Medical Laboratory Technology, Des Moines
  • Melissa Darner, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Hailey Darr, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Carlson Davis, Liberal Arts, Kirkman
  • Christine Davis, Patient Access Specialist, Altoona
  • Lexie Davis, Liberal Arts, Coon Rapids
  • Parker Davis, Photography, Ankeny
  • Sarah Davis, Business Administration, Osceola
  • Sarah Jane Davis, Liberal Arts, Osceola
  • Tyler Davis, Business-Transfer, Johnston
  • Reniqua Dawson, Medical Laboratory Technology, Des Moines
  • William DeBoer, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Trevor DeCamp, Cybersecurity, Des Moines
  • Courtney DeChaine, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Matthew DeJong, Management, Pella
  • Daniel DeLima, Computer Information Systems, Ankeny
  • Bethany DeVries, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Hailey Deemer, Criminal Justice, Greenfield
  • Jaime Delgado, Building Trades, West Des Moines
  • Tate Den Beste, Agribusiness, Atlantic
  • Haylee Denney, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Altoona
  • Jacob Dentlinger, Advanced Manufacturing Technology, Manning
  • Linda Denton, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Molly Devin, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Knoxville
  • William Dietter, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Abigail Dille, Liberal Arts, Colfax
  • George Disney, Pre-Nursing, West Des Moines
  • Kindra Dittmer, Accounting Specialist, Indianola
  • Andy Dizdarevic, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Emily Dobberke, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Madeline Dolberg, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Sarah Dorn, Pre-Nursing, West Des Moines
  • Kali Douglass, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Olivia Dowling, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Abbey Doyle, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Runnells
  • Maddey Doyle, Early Childhood Education, Runnells
  • Alaina Drake, Liberal Arts, Chariton
  • Makenzie Drake, Pre-Nursing, Slater
  • Allyssa Driscoll, Horticulture, Ankeny
  • Leaya Terasena Dsilva, Dental Hygiene, Grimes
  • Rachel Dudley, Graphic Design, Pleasant Hill
  • Decontee Dweh, Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Erin Dwenger, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Joseph Dwyer, Water Environmental Technology, Dexter
  • Timothy Dykes, Diesel Technology, Colfax
  • Josephine Earp, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Keegan Easterlie, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Nicole Eaton, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Sharlay Eaton, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Pleasant Hill
  • Colton Eccles, Welding, Madrid
  • Jocelyn Edwards, Medical Laboratory Technology, Johnston
  • Madison Edwards, Sociology-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Thomas Edwards, Business-Transfer, Johnston
  • Kara Egan, Pre-Health Occupations, Adel
  • Anna Eggland, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Iesha Eggleston, Animation & Rich Media, Ames
  • Aanna Ehler, Paramedic Specialist, Ankeny
  • Indie Eickholt, Dental Assistant, Boone
  • Trenton Eilander, Agribusiness, Newton
  • Alyssa Eilers, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Sara Eischeid, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Isabel Ekwall, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Rachel Eliason, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Bruno Eliazord, Cybersecurity, West Des Moines
  • Liam Ellis, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Kyle Enderton, Paramedic Specialist, Ankeny
  • Shelley Engel, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Elizabeth Englebrecht, Pre-Nursing, Nevada
  • Almae English, Computer Information Systems, Antioch
  • Blythe Ennis, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Anna Eppert, Liberal Arts, Perry
  • Hannah Eppert, Funeral Services, Ogden
  • Anna Escherich, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Elna Eshrefi, Renewable Energy Technology, Ankeny
  • Jessica Eslick, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Story City
  • Wendy Espinoza-Martinez, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Andrew Esqueda, Management, Baxter
  • Kyle Esrey, Fire Science Technology, Grinnell
  • Nathaniel Essick, Computer Information Systems, Altoona
  • Patrik Essy, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Callie Evans, Liberal Arts, Madrid
  • Kinsey Evans, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Meredith Evans, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Des Moines
  • Zachariah Everett, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Ryan Fausch, Liberal Arts, Alleman
  • David Fazio, Business-Transfer, Bondurant
  • Alfelino Feliciano, Cybersecurity, Waukee
  • Makenley Fenton, Agribusiness, Udell
  • Gabriel Ferren, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Sydney Feuerhelm, Liberal Arts, Windsor Heights
  • Daniel Files, Video Production, Urbandale
  • Zeth Finch, Information Technology/Network Administration, Des Moines
  • Paige Fine, Dental Assistant, Ankeny
  • Wyatt Fitzgerald, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Truro
  • Brady Flattery, Hospitality Management, Ames
  • Nina Flattery, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Jordan Fligg, Criminal Justice-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Dafnet Gabriela Flores Camacaro, Photography, West Des Moines
  • Bryce Follett, Auto Mechanics Technology, Ankeny
  • Tanner Foltz, Business Administration, Norwalk
  • Austin Fong, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Brayton Forbes, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Mindy Ford, Associate General Studies, Jefferson
  • Nathan Ford, Tool & Die, Des Moines
  • Belinda Forsyth, Early Childhood Education, West Des Moines
  • Ashley Foster, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ankeny
  • Mitchel Fox, Liberal Arts, Floyd
  • Zane Fraker, CNC Operator/Programmer, Lynnville
  • Seth Franklin, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Braxten Frazier, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Jordyn Fredericks, Dental Assistant, Ida Grove
  • Kaiya Fritz, Dental Assistant, Des Moines
  • Lily Fuger, Dental Hygiene, West Des Moines
  • Kendra Fulton, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Bondurant
  • Ashley Furst, Business Administration, Boone
  • Sam Fuson, Accounting Specialist, Pleasantville
  • Dalton Gaffney, Architectural Technologies, Ames
  • Gina Gallus, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • James Gano, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Jose Garcia, Electronics Engineering Technology, Urbandale
  • Marilynn Garcia-Orellana, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Abigail Gardyasz, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Atalyssa Garnett, Early Childhood Education, Perry
  • Sydney Garrett, Agribusiness, Osceola
  • Madeline Garry, Early Childhood Education, Algona
  • Brandon Gaudineer-McBride, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Morgan Gauthier, Health Information Technology, Marshalltown
  • Abby Geletta, Photography, Des Moines
  • Amanda George, Medical Billing and Coding, Des Moines
  • Yessenia George, Medical Laboratory Technology, Ames
  • Chris Geralds, Computer Information Systems, Grinnell
  • Nicholas Gettler, Culinary Arts, Johnston
  • Mourad Ghaly, Information Technology/Network Administration, Urbandale
  • Mia Gibson, Agribusiness, Elgin
  • Angela Gillaspy, Psychology-Transfer, Altoona
  • Vanessa Givens, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Audrey Glad, Pre-Nursing, West Des Moines
  • Mukiza Gloire, Cybersecurity, Grimes
  • Nathan Gobell, Paramedic Specialist, Nevada
  • Victoria Gocke, Paramedic Specialist, Bondurant
  • Madison Godfread, Agribusiness, Shenandoah
  • Christopher Golberg, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Nicole Golden, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Jessica Gonnerman, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Saint Ansgar
  • Jonathan Gonzales, Photography, Des Moines
  • Jacqueline Gonzalez Quijano, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Marielle Gonzalez, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Andrew Good, Criminal Justice, Norwalk
  • Caiden Goodman, Agribusiness, Oakland
  • Tyler Gookin, Management, Russell
  • Jessica Gordon, Accounting Specialist, Stuart
  • Par Graces, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Kenzie Graham, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Megan Graham, Pre-Nursing, Polk City
  • Jeffrey Greear, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Madison Greene, Pre-Nursing, Grimes
  • Nathaniel Gregg, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Tyler Grems, Auto Mechanics Technology, Milford
  • Nathan Griffin, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Stephen Grimm, Agribusiness, Audubon
  • Kassidy Grissom, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Ainsley Gross, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Emily Gross, Liberal Arts, Earling
  • Nolan Grove, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Quinton Grove, Agribusiness, Ellsworth
  • Rachelle Gruis, Medical Laboratory Technology, Buffalo Center
  • Taylor Gruis, Electro-Mechanical Technology, Des Moines
  • Andrew Guckes, Electronics Engineering Technology, Ankeny
  • Kevin Guerrero, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Nayeli Guerrero-Zamarripa, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Nathanael Gustoff, Cybersecurity, Des Moines
  • Sarah Gustofson, Dental Assistant, West Des Moines
  • Emily Guzman, Interior Design Consultant, Urbandale
  • Gertrude Gyeketey, Business-Transfer, Johnston
  • Joseph Hackett, Computer Information Systems, Madrid
  • Taylor Hadden, Accounting Specialist, Ankeny
  • Basam Hagos, Information Technology/Network Administration, Des Moines
  • Hailey Haines, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Anesa Hajdarevic, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Natalie Hamlin, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Nicole Hammer, Patient Access Specialist, Gladbrook
  • Ashley Hammond, Dental Hygiene, Iowa Falls
  • Matthew Hammond, Computer Aided Design Technology, Des Moines
  • Shara Hampton, Medical Office Specialist, Ankeny
  • Mark Hannam, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Ashley Hansen, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Andrew Hanshaw, Auto Collision Technology, Johnston
  • Jessica Hanson, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Grace Hardt, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Aaron Harnden Sr., Management, Des Moines
  • Mariah Harney, Paramedic Specialist, Runnells
  • Amanda Harrington, Accounting Specialist, Maxwell
  • Dakota Harris, Culinary Arts, Colo
  • Mackenzie Harris, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Oshanae Harris, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Kain Harrison, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Mary Kate Hart, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ankeny
  • Mason Hartley, Water Environmental Technology, Wellman
  • Andrew Hartzler, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Keeghan Haskin, Dental Assistant, Carlisle
  • Brigitte Hastings, Dental Hygiene, Ankeny
  • Ian Hatlewick, Information Technology/Network Administration, Ankeny
  • Sophia Havens, Business Administration, Jefferson
  • John Hawkins, Video Production, Des Moines
  • Mindi Heeren, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Riley Heilskov, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Tyler Heine, Liberal Arts, Waverly
  • Meredith Heithoff, Liberal Arts, Glidden
  • Caroline Held, Culinary Arts, Ames
  • Jackson Helgevold, Liberal Arts, Eagle Grove
  • Tiffany Helle, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Brooke Hem, Liberal Arts, Osceola
  • Jason Hender, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Connor Henzi, Video Production, Ankeny
  • Davia Herger, Business-Transfer, Mount Auburn
  • Roxana Heuton, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Grace Hicks, Emergency Medical Technology Basic, Toulon
  • Jasmine Higday, Office Support Certificate, Des Moines
  • Luke Higgins, Emergency Medical Technology Basic, Conrad
  • Desiree Hilburn, Liberal Arts, Breda
  • Madison Hill, Medical Laboratory Technology, Johnston
  • Ryan Hill, Fire Science Technology, Pleasant Hill
  • Saylor Hines, Business-Transfer, Pleasant Hill
  • Shelby Hinkle, Health Information Technology, Marshalltown
  • Ty Hobbs, Computer Information Systems, Ankeny
  • Caitlyn Hocraffer, Pre-Nursing, Boone
  • Brenden Hoffman, Liberal Arts, Slater
  • Micah Hoffman, Health Information Technology, Bayard
  • Clay Hohertz, Agribusiness, Greenfield
  • Riley Holmgren, Culinary Arts, Roland
  • Ryan Hopson, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Kyle Hormann, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Demarkus Horton, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Emily Hostetler, Graphic Design, Colo
  • Kayleah Hostetter, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Naudika Houseman, Liberal Arts, Iowa
  • Leandra Hoversten, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Boone
  • Paige Hovey, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Hannah Howard, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Noelle Huegerich, Liberal Arts, Nevada
  • Brooke Huffaker, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Tasia Hummel, Liberal Arts, Carlisle
  • Justin Huss, Cybersecurity, Grimes
  • Saige Huss, Liberal Arts, Shelby
  • Sean Hutchins, Liberal Arts, Knoxville
  • Hong Huynh, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Quynh Huynh, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Sang Huynh, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Brennan Hydorn, Computer Information Systems, Ankeny
  • Jessica Hypes, Computer Information Systems, Indianola
  • Jorge Ibarra, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Nathan Ihnen, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Kyra Ikeda, Liberal Arts, Fairfax
  • Jade Iliff, Liberal Arts, Cedar Falls
  • Matthew Inrachavongsa, Digital Marketing, Des Moines
  • Nicholas Irwin, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Hawa Issak, Nurse Aide, Ames
  • Daylene Iverson, Medical Laboratory Technology, Altoona
  • Maria Izquierdo, Pre-Nursing, Perry
  • DaQuashaila Jackson, Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Quinn Jackson, Architectural Technologies, Chariton
  • Alexander Jacobs, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Taden Jameson, Machinist Technology, Burlington
  • Alyssa Jefson, Early Childhood Education, Forest City
  • Collin Jensen, Information Technology/Network Administration, Urbandale
  • Justin Jensen, Agribusiness, Milo
  • Shelby Jensen, Liberal Arts, Chariton
  • Chad Jochems, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Ana Johnson, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Ayeshah Johnson, Associate General Studies, Des Moines
  • Camden Johnson, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Delanie Johnson, Computer Information Systems, Ankeny
  • Emma Johnson, Pre-Nursing, Jewell
  • Isabella Johnson, Liberal Arts, Slater
  • Lydia Johnson, Graphic Design, Huxley
  • Michaele Johnson, Liberal Arts, Feasterville
  • Tessa Johnson, Business-Transfer, Story City
  • Alexander Jones, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Amber Jones, Early Childhood Education, Winterset
  • Caroline Jones, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Christopher Jones, Computer Aided Design Technology, West Des Moines
  • Jordan Jones, Criminal Justice, Ankeny
  • Julia Jones, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Urbandale
  • Kari Jones, Agribusiness, Norwalk
  • Kayla Jones, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Luke Jones, Liberal Arts, Roland
  • Makayla Jones, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Rebecca Jones, Fashion, Ankeny
  • Rodell Jones, Criminal Justice, Hagerstown
  • Kyle Joniak, Sales & Management, Norwalk
  • Lauren Joniak, Dental Hygiene, Norwalk
  • Hailee Jorgensen, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Jett Jorgensen, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Ervin Joya, Water Environmental Technology, Des Moines
  • Alexis Juarez, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Hanah Jurgens, Liberal Arts, Collins
  • MAIAH KEITH, Liberal Arts, Panora
  • Randi Kahoe, Management, Des Moines
  • Anita Kajtazovic, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Kayla Samantha Kala, Psychology-Transfer, Urbandale
  • Alyson Kalsem, Accounting Specialist, Huxley
  • Desiree Kapayou, Sociology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Joseph Kapsch, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Kayli Karkiainen, Pre-Nursing, Urbandale
  • Hannah Kauble, Health Information Technology, Slater
  • Jenna Kauble, Business Administration, Slater
  • Vedad Kavazovic, Business-Transfer, Johnston
  • Sannah Kawa, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Brianna Keeney, Graphic Design, Indianola
  • Caitlin Kelley, Pre-Nursing, Clive
  • Amber Kelly, Agribusiness, Allerton
  • Emma Kemp, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Hannah Kemp, Management, Waukee
  • Grant Kenkel, Agribusiness, Dunlap
  • Dexter Kenner, Criminal Justice, Columbia
  • Rebecca Kersey, Liberal Arts, Jefferson
  • Sophia Kersey, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Huxley
  • Julie Khamphanthong, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Cody Kiefer, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Aaron Kiesewetter, Agribusiness, Milo
  • Jennifer Kilby, Patient Access Specialist, Perry
  • Dean Kimball, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Dawn King, Management, Des Moines
  • Julianna King, Accounting Specialist, Ankeny
  • Melissa King, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Nicholas Kirkpatrick, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Ames
  • Matthew Kirlin, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Carter Klassen Ford, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Jeffrey Kleespie, Liberal Arts, De Soto
  • Alexis Klein, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Nathan Klein, Criminal Justice, Pleasantville
  • Lisbeth Klink, Dental Hygiene, Urbandale
  • Candice Klyn, Dental Hygiene, Harvey
  • Collin Knapp, Associate General Studies, Sioux City
  • Morgan Knapp, Agribusiness, Bloomfield
  • Barbara Knoblauch, Crime Scene Investigation, Boone
  • Julianna Knoot, Dental Assistant, Bondurant
  • Lauren Knott, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Des Moines
  • Benjamin Kock, Computer Information Systems, Adele
  • Anne Koech, Medical Billing and Coding, Clive
  • Riley Kohles, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Panama
  • Ellen Kokes, Mortuary Science, Bloomington
  • Mohamed Kordeir, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Josephine Koromo, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Fjolla Kosumi, Renewable Energy Technology, Ankeny
  • Matthan Kots, Emergency Medical Technology Basic, Carroll
  • Cassandra Kozelka, Marketing, Polk City
  • Joshua Kraber, Management, Broomfield
  • Adrienne Krantz, Human Resource Management, Des Moines
  • Tiffany Krouch, Criminal Justice, Altoona
  • Hannah Kruger, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Kade Kunkle, Business-Transfer, Stuart
  • Traci Kunze, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Swan
  • Judith Kurgat, Pre-Nursing, Urbandale
  • Melody Kyle, Culinary Arts, Ogden
  • Gretchen Lagerblade, Culinary Arts, Grimes
  • Marisa Lageveen, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Veecionna Lam, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Addie Lamb, Dental Assistant, Greenfield
  • Andrew Lamont, Building Trades, Ames
  • Emma Lane, Dental Assistant, Grimes
  • Nicholas Lanes, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Arin Lang, Early Childhood Education, Ankeny
  • Caleb Langebartels, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Benjamin Langel, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Sonya Lanman, Accounting for Entrepreneurs, Carlisle
  • Cora Larsen, Liberal Arts, Adel
  • Evan Larsen, ASEP - General Motors, Audubon
  • Matthew Larsen, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Abbie Larson, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Joshua Larson, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Edwon Latimore, Criminal Justice, Waukee
  • Lukas Lawler, Computer Languages, Carroll
  • Alina Le, Accounting Specialist, West Des Moines
  • Nam Le, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Ngan Le, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Yvette LeBaron, Photography, Waukee
  • Soren Leaverton, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Lisa Leckliter, Patient Access Specialist, Solon
  • Marylou Ledesma, Liberal Arts, Perry
  • Alvelina Lee, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Cielita Lee, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Jamie Lee, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Altoona
  • Keezeng Lee, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Luvena Lee, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Silas Lee, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Aidan Leisinger, Auto Mechanics Technology, Ankeny
  • Paige Lentsch, Liberal Arts, Polk City
  • Christina Leone, Fashion, Des Moines
  • Catherine Leyda, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Jordan Lickteig, Liberal Arts, Peoria
  • Piper Lindsay, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Alexander Lingle, Agribusiness, Manning
  • Minao Little, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Raegan Little, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Denise Lockett-Hanson, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Jaci Long, Tool & Die, Clarion
  • Bailee Longanecker, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Caitlyn Loomis, Pre-Nursing, Saint Charles
  • Hank Looney, Agribusiness, Creston
  • Hillary Lopez Rodriguez, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Yulissa Lopez-Roque, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Mia Lorenz, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Starlette Love, Pre-Dental Occupations, Perry
  • Justin Lovell, Pre-Health Occupations, Altoona
  • Rosalyn Lovell, Liberal Arts, Granger
  • Jocelyn Lowe, Business Administration, Story City
  • Zakira Lowe, Early Childhood Education, Panora
  • Edgar Loya, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Des Moines
  • Levi Lubben, Agribusiness, Allison
  • Juan Lucas Luna, Architectural Technologies, Des Moines
  • Meadow Lucas, Pre-Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Elizabeth Luebbert, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Carly Luers, Pre-Nursing, Johnston
  • Mary Lumley, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Amy Lund, Graphic Design, Polk City
  • Kathryn Lunde, Photography, Des Moines
  • Raoudha Mabrouk, Criminal Justice-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Sarah Macbeth-Nuzum, Culinary Arts, Des Moines
  • Jericha Mack, Liberal Arts, Berwick
  • Zachary Madden, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Rashad Madyun, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Tabitha Mai, Pre-Dental Occupations, Huxley
  • Lance Maki, Mortuary Science, Ishpeming
  • Anita Maloku, Renewable Energy Technology, Ankeny
  • Nyaluny Malual, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Fred Mandein, Information Technology/Network Administration, West Des Moines
  • Trejahn Manning, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Kelsey Manusos, Pre-Nursing, Grimes
  • Yadira Mares, Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Courtney Markham, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Meredith Marks, Dental Assistant, Stuart
  • Caleb Markwardt, Liberal Arts, Story City
  • Veronica Marse, Horticulture, Grimes
  • Chandler Marshall, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Van Marshall, Pre-Health Occupations, West Des Moines
  • Olga Martin Felipe, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Emika Martin, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Fernando Martinez Arias, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Carla Martinez, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Daniel Massey, Photography, johnston
  • Nicole Masteller, Paramedic Specialist, Des Moines
  • Calvin Matthes, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Zach Maxfield, Water Environmental Technology, Laurel
  • Gracey May, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Jonathan Mayorga, Psychology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Kelsey Mays, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Coleman McAllister, Video Production, Des Moines
  • Olivia McClure, Fashion, Altoona
  • Andrew McCoy, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Catelynn McCroskey, Pre-Health Occupations, Dallas
  • Tiffany McGee, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Clover McHargue, Medical Billing and Coding, Prairie City
  • Matthew McIvor, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Kassidy McKenna, Dental Hygiene, Des Moines
  • Megan McKibben, Human Services, Altoona
  • James McKinstry, Pre-Health Occupations, Polk City
  • Hillary McMahon, Criminal Justice, Des Moines
  • Meredith McMullen, Business-Transfer, Roland
  • Hannah McMullin, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • James McMurray, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Brooke McNamer, Criminal Justice, Des Moines
  • Matthew McNicol, Diesel Technology, Ames
  • Colleen McRoberts, Mortuary Science, Iowa City
  • Harlan Mcclannahan, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Carter Mcclintock, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Gavin Mcclure, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Mary Mcenany, Liberal Arts, Nevada
  • Chase Mcgraw, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Nathan Mckim, Emergency Medical Technology Basic, Ames
  • Mikayla Mcknight, Liberal Arts, Baxter
  • Richard Meade, Administrative Assistant, Ankeny
  • Beh Meh, Medical Office Specialist, Des Moines
  • Lee Meh, Photography Basic, Des Moines
  • Melisa Mehinovic, Business-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Erna Mehmedovic, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Miriam Mendoza, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Niibari Menegbo, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Des Moines
  • Eric Mentzer, Wind Turbine Technology, Early
  • Chance Merschbrock, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Jenny Messamaker, Pre-Nursing, Indianola
  • Kaytlyn Messer, Management, Runnells
  • Arolle Tatiana Metsefang Sinkah Nembot, Liberal Arts, Irvine
  • Stephanie Metz, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Clay Meyer, Building Trades, Newton
  • Jacob Meyer, Computer Information Systems, Indianola
  • Cheyenne Michael, Dental Assistant, Chariton
  • Katherine Michael, Accounting Specialist, Pleasant Hill
  • Benjamin Miller, Computer Information Systems, Ankeny
  • Brandon Miller, Cybersecurity, Ankeny
  • Brianna Miller, Paralegal, Altoona
  • Byron Miller, Accounting Specialist, Ankeny
  • Cabery Miller, Management, North Liberty
  • Cindy Miller, Medical Office Specialist, Des Moines
  • Edward Miller, Marketing, Des Moines
  • Gabriel Miller, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Justin Miller, Liberal Arts, Mitchellville
  • Morgan Miller, Biology-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Tristen Miller, Cybersecurity, Prole
  • Hannah Millheim, Liberal Arts, Cumming
  • Daniel Min, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Owen Miner, Computer Information Systems, Gilbert
  • Cole Mitchell, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Colleen Mitchell, Patient Access Specialist, West Des Moines
  • Mary Mitchell, Pre-Animation & Rich Media, Des Moines
  • Megan Mitchell, Liberal Arts, Avoca
  • Christina Mitchels, Business Administration, Ogden
  • Tyler Modlin, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Rasha Mohammed, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Isabelle Moncada, Business Administration, Urbandale
  • Cassandra Monroe, Photography, Des Moines
  • Nathan Montgomery, Cybersecurity, Bondurant
  • James Moore, Java App Developer, Des Moines
  • Michael Moore, Computer Information Systems, Clive
  • Carly Moran, Human Services, Woodward
  • Jorge Moreno Hernandez, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Alexandria Moretti, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Clive
  • Christopher Morrow, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Melisa Mrzljak, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Merima Mrzljak, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Marina Mubarak, Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Diana Mueller, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Gina Muller, Video Production, Altoona
  • Josiah Muller, Electronics Engineering Technology, Altoona
  • Maggy Muller, Pre-Nursing, Boone
  • Gisselle Muniz-Garcia, Dental Assistant, Des Moines
  • Colin Murphy, Information Technology/Network Administration, Pleasant Hill
  • Courtney Murphy, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Altoona
  • Bryce Murray, Liberal Arts, Swan
  • Dakota Murry, Graphic Design, Madrid
  • Ronita Murseli, Applied Engineering Technology, Ankeny
  • Aguak Musa, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Alexander Myers, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Britsahna Nanthanorath, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Hisham Nasereddin, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Taylor Naughton, Culinary Arts, Marshalltown
  • Carrie Neal, Medical Office Specialist, Gilbert
  • Eric Nedved, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Trevor Neil, Welding, Des Moines
  • Benjamin Nelson, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Katelyn Nelson, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Norwalk
  • Chase Nemmers, Marketing, Johnston
  • Robert Nervig, Business Information Systems, Ankeny
  • Ashley Neyens, Associate General Studies, Ankeny
  • Huynh Nguyen, Associate General Studies, Des Moines
  • Mike Nguyen, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Nhung Nguyen, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Tienee Nguyen, Business-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Aleyna Nichols, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Ashton Nichols, Patient Access Specialist, Adel
  • Colby Nickell, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Bryce Niemeyer, Agribusiness, Zearing
  • Arbesa Nikaj, Applied Engineering Technology, Ankeny
  • Connor Niland, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Aaron Noble, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Des Moines
  • Taylor Nordgren, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Samantha Noteboom, Liberal Arts, Sheldon
  • Emma Notz, Early Childhood Education, Lenox
  • Brooke Nouchanthavong, Dental Hygiene, Des Moines
  • Blake O'Donnell, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ankeny
  • Marissa O'Donnell, Medical Laboratory Technology, Latimer
  • Demetria Olson, Criminal Justice, Norwalk
  • John Olson, Cybersecurity, Johnston
  • Levi Olson, Java App Developer, Ankeny
  • Sydney Olson, Veterinary Technology, Des Moines
  • Cesar Orellana, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Michael Orellana, Tool & Die, Des Moines
  • Wyatt Origer, Business Administration, Mc Callsburg
  • Jacob Osborne, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Irma Osmancevic, Management & Leadership, Pleasant Hill
  • Tringa Osmani, Water Environmental Technology, Ankeny
  • Dallas Ott, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Nolan Otten, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Kayelee Owen, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Noah Pagano, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Ema Parker, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Jade Parrott, Management, Ankeny
  • Homeen Patel, Liberal Arts, Stuart
  • Johnathan Pater, Robotics & Control System Engineering Technology, Des Moines
  • Hannah Patterson, Liberal Arts, Glidden
  • Kade Patterson, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Jesse Paulsen, Culinary Arts, Ankeny
  • Jordan Peer-Drake, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Madilynn Peitzman, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Taylor Pennington, Elementary Education-Transfer, Ankeny
  • John Pepper, Liberal Arts, Roland
  • Ciara Perry, Liberal Arts, Polk City
  • Madison Peters, Medical Billing and Coding, Bondurant
  • Macy Petersen, Respiratory Therapy, Grimes
  • Caitlin Peterson, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Carson Peterson, Business-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Kaden Peterson, Fitness/Exercise Management, Madrid
  • Ryan Peterson, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Sage Peterson, Business Administration, Ankeny
  • Pholakorn Phadhana-Anake, Electronics Engineering Technology, Des Moines
  • Calvin Phan, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Jonathan Pierce, Information Technology/Network Administration, Ames
  • Karey Pineda-Rodiguez, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Sarah Pinneke, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Jesseca Pirie, Accounting Specialist, Callender
  • Alana Ploen, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Chris Pohlman, Computer Information Systems, Iowa City
  • Avelina Popkov, Dental Assistant, Ankeny
  • Christina Porter, Mortuary Science, Madison
  • Rylie Poulsen, Liberal Arts, Oyens
  • Kayla Prall, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Kennady Prenosil, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Stephen Price, Culinary Arts, Des Moines
  • Laney Princehouse, Horticulture, Toledo
  • Colin Pritchard, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Cale Pritchett, Business-Transfer, Granger
  • Gloria Przybyszewski, Graphic Design, Huxley
  • Patrice Pulica, Long-Term Care Administrator, Perry
  • Charles Pyke, Diesel Technology, Nevada
  • Ashton Quick, Dental Assistant, Tingley
  • Bryndle Rademacher, Pre-Dental Occupations, Ankeny
  • Alexis Ragaller, Graphic Design, Carroll
  • Julie Rakoczy, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Raymond Ramirez, Human Services, Ankeny
  • Rachel Ramm-Carlson, Dental Hygiene, Des Moines
  • Jordan Ramquist, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Monica Rangel, Health Information Technology, Marshalltown
  • Brooke Rattray, Photography, Ankeny
  • Mukuldev Rawah, Liberal Arts, Burlington
  • Chloe Ray, Horticulture, West Des Moines
  • Amber Reams, Agribusiness, Ankeny
  • Matthew Redenbaugh, Liberal Arts, Cumming
  • Ally Redenius, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Kara Reed, Liberal Arts, Jefferson
  • Madeleine Reed, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Peyton Reed, Psychology-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Sabrina Reed, Computer Information Systems, Newton
  • Laura Reedy, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ankeny
  • Melody Reeves, Criminal Justice, Ackworth
  • Hsor Reh, Graphic Design, Urbandale
  • Adrianna Reha, Pre-Dental Occupations, Grimes
  • Hannah Reierson, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Ashley Reisinger, Pre-Veterinary Technology, Carroll
  • Charles Reiter, Graphic Design, Ankeny
  • Shelley Renes, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Des Moines
  • Katelyn Renfro, Graphic Design, Mitchellville
  • Brandon Reynolds, Management, Des Moines
  • Kaylie Reynolds, Liberal Arts, Muscatine
  • Estella Reynoldson, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • William Rhodes, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Reily Richards, Agribusiness, Fairbank
  • Taylor Richardson, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Megan Riddle, Pre-Nursing, Windsor Heights
  • Stephanie Riding, Pre-Nursing, Bondurant
  • Gavin Ridout, Business-Transfer, Eldora
  • Ashley Rieks, Pre-Nursing, Boone
  • Mary Ann Riesberg, Early Childhood Education, Perry
  • Jalyne Riggen, Pre-Nursing, Pella
  • Hunter Rimathe, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Polk City
  • Matthew Ritchhart, Liberal Arts, Knoxville
  • Rebekah Ritter, Liberal Arts, Nevada
  • Ashley Rivera, Culinary Arts, Des Moines
  • Chandra Rizal, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Nermina Rizvanovic, Pre-Nursing, Grimes
  • Chad Robbins, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Jocee Roberts, Liberal Arts, Marcus
  • Kallie Roberts, Liberal Arts, Tama
  • Reghan Robinette, Liberal Arts, Colfax
  • Daijah Robinson, Advanced Nurse Aide, Des Moines
  • Daniel Robinson, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Sarah Robinson, Paralegal, West Des Moines
  • Aaron Rogers, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Mark Rohman, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Riley Romick, Paramedic Specialist, Johnston
  • Eleanor Roorda, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Eddi Rosas, Business-Transfer, Denison
  • Patricia Rose, Accounting Specialist, Stratford
  • Emily Rosenberg, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Urbandale
  • Cole Rosenberry, Tool & Die, Nevada
  • Cameron Rozendaal, Graphic Design, Monroe
  • Kelsey Rubin, Dental Assistant, Johnston
  • Merlin Ruiz Chuy, Criminal Justice, North Liberty
  • Matthew Running Hey, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Haley Rupert, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Alicia Rustan, Computer Information Systems, Waukee
  • Cennedi Ryan, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Darrel Saina, Robotics & Control System Engineering Technology, Urbandale
  • Alia Salameh, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Johnston
  • Jacob Sales, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Petie Breena Salonga, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Kelsey Sample, Pre-Nursing, Milton
  • Benjamin Sampson, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Edward Sanchez, Criminal Justice, Vail
  • Heather Sandoval, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Vanessa Sandoval, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Haoua Sani Saidou, Pre-Nursing, Carroll
  • Kayla Santiago, Liberal Arts, Coon Rapids
  • Robert Santoni, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Emma Sarver, Liberal Arts, Mc Callsburg
  • Cade Sauer, Emergency Medical Technology Basic, Ames
  • Say Say, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Chad Sayles, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Patrick Saysopha, Liberal Arts, Mitchellville
  • Chance Scearcy, Criminal Justice, Ames
  • Megan Schafnitz, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Katelyn Scharlau, Pre-Nursing, Woodward
  • Mitchell Schilling, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Camilla Schlosser, Agribusiness, Colfax
  • Olivia Schmidt, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Matthew Schmitt, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Nicholas Schnack, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Aaron Schreck, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Carroll
  • Elizabeth Schroder, Dental Assistant, Pella
  • Noah Schroeder, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Remsen
  • Mikayla Schroyer, Dental Assistant, Baxter
  • Georgie Schuerer, Dental Assistant, Amana
  • Bryn Schultheis, Liberal Arts, Rhodes
  • Denae Schultz, Funeral Services, La Crosse
  • Jacob Schultz, Agribusiness, Lytton
  • Sydney Schurr, Graphic Design, Lemars
  • Hailey Schutte, Liberal Arts, Monroe
  • William Schweikert, Liberal Arts, Omaha
  • Caroline Schwertley, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Austyn Scoggins, Culinary Arts, Boone
  • Carri Scott, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Jeffrey Scott, Photography, Jewell
  • Sunshine Scott, Agribusiness, Stuart
  • Elda Sekic, Psychology-Transfer, Urbandale
  • Hannah Selden, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Kelly Selof, Liberal Arts, Polk City
  • Lillian Senger, Pre-Architectural Technologies, Des Moines
  • Bryan Shanesy, Information Technology/Network Administration, Norwalk
  • Madison Shannahan, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Aidan Shannon, Cybersecurity, West Des Moines
  • Serina Shannon, Medical Laboratory Technology, West Des Moines
  • Aabiskar Sharma, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Kasey Sharp, Pre-Veterinary Technology, West Des Moines
  • Doruntina Shatri, Renewable Energy Technology, Ankeny
  • Allison Shaw, Graphic Design, West Des Moines
  • Andrea Shaw, Business Administration, Ankeny
  • Nathan Sheibley, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Altoona
  • Gabe Shelton, Pre-Nursing, Huxley
  • Grace Shemanski, Emergency Medical Technology Basic, Des Moines
  • Marlee Sheriff, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Brecklan Sherrard, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Cole Shike, Agribusiness, Greenfield
  • David Shilling, Emergency Medical Technology Basic, Bondurant
  • Nathan Shimanek, Management, Ames
  • Grant Sibenaller, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Jenna Sickels, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Jessica Sickels, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Anil Siddiqi, Psychology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Hannah Siemer, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Angelina Silva, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Iris Simmons, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Sara Simons, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Hunter Simpson, Biology-Transfer, Badger
  • Amanda Sims, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Ian Sink, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Eduardo Siordia-Contreras, Accounting for Entrepreneurs, Des Moines
  • Gabrielle Sisson, Liberal Arts, Gilbert
  • Medina Sivac, Pre-Dental Occupations, West Des Moines
  • Josh Skipworth-Rist, Auto Mechanics Technology, Altoona
  • Ahmet Skrebo, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Catherine Slaybaugh, Business Administration, Ankeny
  • Colton Sloan, Auto Mechanics Technology, Des Moines
  • Samantha Sloss, Dental Assistant, Guthrie Center
  • Nicole Smalley, Pre-Nursing, Runnells
  • Ami Smith, Medical Office Specialist, Pleasant Hill
  • Austin Smith, Cybersecurity, Ankeny
  • Bailee Smith, Agribusiness, Pleasant Hill
  • Charles Smith, Secondary Education-Transfer, Ames
  • Gabriel Smith, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Grainne Smith, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Jennifer Smith, Liberal Arts, Monroe
  • Joseph Smith, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Morgan Smith, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Olivia Smith, Business Administration, Okoboji
  • Sydney Smith, Biotechnology, Grimes
  • Jadah Smithson, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Lisa Smithson, Accounting Specialist, Elkhart
  • Megan Solberg, Dental Assistant, Des Moines
  • Kayla Sopher, Early Childhood Education, Newton
  • Henry Souhrada, Civil Engineering Technology, Madrid
  • Lauren Spaur, Nurse Aide, Grimes
  • Molly Spelts, Mortuary Science, Papillion
  • Chase Spencer, Liberal Arts, Monroe
  • Richard Spencer, Information Technology/Network Administration, Ames
  • Jamie Spinks, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Andrew Spinler, Criminal Justice, Des Moines
  • Katie Spoelstra, Agribusiness, Ankeny
  • Zach Spoelstra, ASEP - General Motors, Templeton
  • Jessica Spoonholtz, Dental Hygiene, Des Moines
  • Ryan Spring, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Matthew Spuzello, Computer Information Systems, Clive
  • Eric Stalcup, Computer Information Systems, Truro
  • Ashley Stawniak, Agribusiness, Ames
  • Aleya Stearns, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Logan Steelman, Accounting Specialist, Iowa Falls
  • Kelcie Steenhoek, Agribusiness, Colfax
  • Synead Stegall, Video Production, West Des Moines
  • James Steger, Water Environmental Technology, Urbandale
  • Tate Steig, Liberal Arts, Lake City
  • Jordan Stephens, Agribusiness, Boone
  • Payton Stephens, Horticulture, Shenandoah
  • Skyler Steveson, Agribusiness, Toledo
  • Trevor Stewart, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Victoria Stifel, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Matthew Stigleman, Emergency Medical Technology Basic, Chariton
  • Hailley Stolarz, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Riley Stoltz, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Kelli Stone, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Ashlyn Storbeck, Early Childhood Education, Dallas Center
  • Vallerie Storesund, Accounting: Payroll, Panora
  • Gabriel Stover, Culinary Arts, Prairie City
  • Cara Straka, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Catherine Straughn, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ankeny
  • Justin Stribling, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Jenna Stringer, Pre-Nursing, Audubon
  • Alec Studer, Agribusiness, Wesley
  • Ermina Suvic, Medical Office Specialist, Grimes
  • Damek Svec, Welding, Ames
  • Jaydn Swailes, Digital Marketing, Des Moines
  • Sara Swank, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Stephanie Swanson, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Lindsey Sweeney, Elementary Education-Transfer, Garner
  • Kayla Swesey, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Amber Swinehart, Graphic Design, Des Moines
  • Egzona Tahiri, Wind Turbine Technology, Ankeny
  • Charles Takle, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Rebecca Talbott, Management, Perry
  • Jessica Talley, Liberal Arts, Adel
  • Kylee Taylor, Liberal Arts, Montezuma
  • Mallory Taylor, Pre-Nursing, Polk City
  • Marew Tegegne, Pre-Nursing, Johnston
  • Alexas Teigen, Pre-Nursing, West Des Moines
  • Christian Terrill, Business-Transfer, Grimes
  • Ziada Tewolde, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Yanaree Thach, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Thiam Thang, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Jacob Thomas, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Justin Thomas, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Mason Thomas, Applied Engineering Technology, Bondurant
  • William Thomas, Computer Information Systems, Ames
  • Brock Thompson, Agribusiness, Saint Charles
  • Marissa Thompson, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Veronika Thompson, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Des Moines
  • Shannin Throgmartin, Cybersecurity, Ankeny
  • Haley Timmins, Pre-Dental Occupations, Carlisle
  • Amber Tinta, Business Administration, Nevada
  • Jamee Tischer, Liberal Arts, Cedar Rapids
  • Thanh To, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Brenda Tody, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Kristopher Tope, Computer Information Systems, Clive
  • Ingrid Torres Flores, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Leslie Torres, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Becca Totten, Liberal Arts, Pleasant Hill
  • Amanda Tracy, Graphic Design, West Des Moines
  • Maxwell Traeger, Pre-Veterinary Technology, Grimes
  • Anh Tran, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Kelsey Treen, Pre-Nursing, Windsor Heights
  • Luis Trejo, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Bondurant
  • Brandon Treu, Computer Information Systems, Johnston
  • Laura Triveri, Business Administration, West Des Moines
  • Samantha Trost, Liberal Arts, Lenox
  • Kelli Trudeau, Funeral Services, Wausau
  • Matthew Truitt, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Salisbury
  • Ella Truman, Pre-Nursing, Waukee
  • Yuyang Tsai, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Eric Tua-Kwarteng, Diesel Technology, Ankeny
  • Dawson Tupper, ASEP - General Motors, Indianola
  • Elle Turner, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Nicklaus Turner, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Jaden Tverberg, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Amgad Twadros, Cybersecurity, West Des Moines
  • Sydney Uemura, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Chibuzor Ukabiala, Culinary Arts, Johnston
  • Corey Underwood, Horticulture, Des Moines
  • Daniela Valdez, Business Administration, West Desmoines
  • Alysa Valentine, Health Information Technology, Grimes
  • Samuel Van Ginkel, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Nicole VanCleave, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Brittany VanDonselaar, Early Childhood Education, Otley
  • Melea VanDyke, Psychology-Transfer, Grinnell
  • Gauge VanHaalen, Business Administration, Milo
  • Josie VanZante, Liberal Arts, Carlisle
  • Kylie Vandenberg, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Knoxville
  • Caleb Vanmeter, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Sean Vaske, Mortuary Science, Dubuque
  • Talissa Vegas, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Mandee Ver Helst, Early Childhood Education, Prairie City
  • Grace Viaene, Dental Assistant, Fort Dodge
  • Waldina Villanueva Juarez, Patient Access Specialist, Nashville
  • Max Villwock, Wind Turbine Technology, Des Moines
  • Jennifer Vitiritto, Liberal Arts, Wdm
  • Alyssa Vivanh-Vong, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Allison VoPava, Computer Information Systems, Chariton
  • Daniel Volk, Diesel Technology, Ankeny
  • Logan Volkmann, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology, Cambridge
  • Kristin Wacha, Culinary Arts, Marshalltown
  • Dareena Waddell, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Caleb Wade, Computer Information Systems, Altoona
  • Joslyn Waelti-Johnson, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Faith Wagner, Business Administration, Rockwell City
  • Benselina Waisimon, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Lucas Wakefield, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Andrew Waldschmitt, Information Technology/Network Administration, Des Moines
  • Hope Walker, Medical Assistant, Ankeny
  • Ralph Walker, Management & Leadership, Des Moines
  • Makenna Wallace, Video Production, Ankeny
  • Donetta Wanatee, Culinary Arts, Montour
  • Amanda Warren, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Matthew Warren, Criminal Justice, Ankeny
  • Suzanne Warrick, Horticulture, West Des Moines
  • Angelique Watson, Pre-Veterinary Technology, Des Moines
  • Tayler Wearmouth, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Newton
  • Lindsey Weathermon, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines
  • Jackson Weaver, Liberal Arts, Bondurant
  • Madison Webb, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Indianola
  • Caleb Weddle, Paramedic Specialist, Minburn
  • Seth Weeks, Graphic Design, Le Grand
  • Brittany Weikel, Long-Term Care Administrator, West Des Moines
  • Adam Wekenmann, Cybersecurity, Johnston
  • Grace Welch, Elementary Education-Transfer, Indianola
  • Jordyn Welshons, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Indianola
  • Caleb Wenthe, Liberal Arts, Carlisle
  • Ashley Westphal, Dental Assistant, Arnolds Park
  • Jennifer Weuve, Pre-Computer Aided Design Technology, Johnston
  • Amanda White, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Ty White, Diesel Technology, Chariton
  • William Whitten, Accounting Specialist, West Des Moines
  • Brooke Wicker, Fashion, Altoona
  • Micah Wickman, Medical Insurance and Coding, Boone
  • Rebecca Wigg, Photography, Norwalk
  • Colby Wigham, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Urbandale
  • Victoria Wilkerson, Office Support Certificate, Ankeny
  • Cailey Wilkins, Pre-Nursing, Bondurant
  • Lee Wilkins, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Amber Willer, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ankeny
  • Kaitlin Willett, Business Administration, Toledo
  • Arthur Williams, CNC Operator/Programmer, Ankeny
  • Michael Williams, Culinary Arts, Des Moines
  • Sabra Wilson, Paramedic Specialist, Des Moines
  • Alyssa Winchell, Elementary Education-Transfer, Newton
  • Barbara Winkelman, Medical Billing and Coding, Granger
  • Kennan Winn, Liberal Arts, Ollie
  • Kyle Wisch, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Des Moines
  • Elizabeth Wittrock, Criminal Justice, Glidden
  • Carter Wolbers, Culinary Arts, Des Moines
  • Allison Wonder, Elementary Education-Transfer, Carroll
  • Joshua Wood, Computer Information Systems, Johnston
  • Rozlynn Woods, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Natalie Woosley, Pre-Nursing, Indianola
  • Beth Woytek, Dietary Manager Specialist, Chicago
  • Adam Wright, Welding, Boone
  • Cheyenne Wright, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Runnells
  • Hannah Wright, Business Administration, Knoxville
  • Mariah Wright, Medical Insurance and Coding, Pleasant Hill
  • Thomas Wright, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Justin Wygle, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Justin Wykoff, Water Environmental Technology, Whittemore
  • Vesa Xerxa, Renewable Energy Technology, Ankeny
  • Caitlin Yancy, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Ka Ying Yang, Marketing, Ankeny
  • Jordan Yenney, Liberal Arts, Knoxville
  • Rylee Youmans, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Addie Young, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Allison Young, Criminal Justice, Des Moines
  • Josie Young, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Kaylee Young, Agribusiness, Ankeny
  • Emilie Youngwirth, Biology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Lindsay Zamzow, Medical Laboratory Technology, Ankeny
  • Benjamin Zeimen, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Ruochen Zhang, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Shannon Zuck, Early Childhood Education, Indianola

Those recognized from the Boone Campus include:

  • Samah AL Mayyahi, Biology-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Ruby Aadland, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Anna Ahlrich, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Le Mars
  • Hannah Alfstad, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Abby Allmon, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Yazan Alsaadi, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Eryn Anderson, Liberal Arts, Donnellson
  • Hanah Anderson-Earles, Pre-Nursing, Nevada
  • Jensen Archibald, Liberal Arts, Martensdale
  • Katelyn Bandstra, Pre-Nursing, Madrid
  • Logan Barnes, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Miranda Barnes, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Norwalk
  • Damir Basic, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Hunter Baudler, Secondary Education-Transfer, Stuart
  • Katelyn Behm, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Carter Bidinger, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Alyssa Blink, Pre-Nursing, Pella
  • Carter Bornemeier, Liberal Arts, Omaha
  • Alexis Branning, Liberal Arts, Carroll
  • Taylor Brase, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ames
  • Robert Brause, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Faith Brooks, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Aidan Brown, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Jocelyn Bult, Psychology-Transfer, Van Meter
  • Hollie Burford, Pre-Dental Occupations, Urbandale
  • Nya Burgos, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Landon BurkeMoore, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Seth Chicoine, Liberal Arts, Polk City
  • April Clark, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Brighton Clatt, Fitness/Exercise Management, Colo
  • Shelbi Clayton, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Nakita Colebank, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Jada Collins, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Vennessa Collins, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Madrid
  • Avery Conrad, Liberal Arts, Earlham
  • Amy Coppock, Practical Nursing, Nevada
  • Cinthya Correa-Camacho, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Bailey Crain, Pre-Nursing, Nevada
  • Nicholas Crandell, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Margaret Cristoforo, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Samuel Cross, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Cayla Curtis, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Bennett Cutsforth, Liberal Arts, Dubuque
  • Macy DeBower, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Audubon
  • Laura Dolch, Criminal Justice, Atlantic
  • Katrina Dowler, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Lauryn Drewelow, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ames
  • Jennifer Dwinell, Human Services, West Des Moines
  • Rachel Eddy, Biology-Transfer, Dubuque
  • Axl Escarcega, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Quinn Eslinger, Liberal Arts, Afton
  • Taylor Fassler, Liberal Arts, Houston
  • Jackson Fisher, Liberal Arts, Chariton
  • Abby Flanagan, Liberal Arts, Coggon
  • Braydon Flattebo, Liberal Arts, Story City
  • Jacob Flummerfelt, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Joseph Foley, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Sydney Fortelka, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Maxwell Frederick, Liberal Arts, Maxwell
  • Jack Fuchs, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Grayson Graham, Fitness/Exercise Management, Newton
  • Kelly Gray, Liberal Arts, Mc Callsburg
  • Ethan Haberer, Liberal Arts, Ogden
  • Christian Haffner, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Madison Halliday, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Madison Haney, Pre-Health Occupations, Boone
  • Bailey Hansen, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Harlan
  • Ali Harrelson, Pre-Health Occupations, Boone
  • Allisyn Hart, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Erin Hart, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ames
  • Reilly Hayworth, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Madeline Heinen, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ames
  • Caleb Helmers, Liberal Arts, Algona
  • Avery Hennessey-Trotter, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Quinn Heron, Business-Transfer, Urbandale
  • Haydan Hindman, Business-Transfer, Ankeny
  • Kodi Hoback, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Maxine Howard, Practical Nursing, Churdan
  • Mirielle Hughes, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Jaiden Huseman, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ames
  • Hadil Ibrahim, Human Services, Ankeny
  • Ellie Jacobson, Liberal Arts, Humboldt
  • Garth Janssen, Fitness/Exercise Management, Ankeny
  • Sara Keeler, Liberal Arts, Creston
  • Nolan Kelliher, Business Administration, Middleton
  • Scott Klinkel, Civil Engineering Technology, Grimes
  • Karima Koko, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Rebecca Lambert, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Jayden Lane, Fitness/Exercise Management, Ankeny
  • Austin Larson, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Boone
  • Ryan Leath, Liberal Arts, Glenwood
  • Jillian Leiding, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Abbigail Lentz, Liberal Arts, Ogden
  • Wendy Liera, Liberal Arts, Le Grand
  • Kimberly Lussier, Criminal Justice, Springfield
  • Jack Luster, Liberal Arts, Elkhart
  • Thong Luu, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Madison Marquis, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Polk City
  • Alexandria McDonald, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Jenna McKinney, Fitness/Exercise Management, Ames
  • Lisa Melchert, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ogden
  • Sofia Mendoza, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Polk City
  • Meryl Moeller, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Faith Mohr, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • William Mount, Civil Engineering Technology, Grand Junction
  • Casady Myers, Liberal Arts, Maxwell
  • Jordan Neely, Liberal Arts, Tiffin
  • Katie Neer, Pre-Nursing, Ankeny
  • Samuel Nicolino, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Anna Niehaus, Pre-Nursing, Carroll
  • Benjamin Nippolt, Liberal Arts, Saint Paul
  • Jarrett Novak, Liberal Arts, Gretna
  • Samson Ntuyahayo, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • William Nutt, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Peabody
  • Mia Ojendyk, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Grimes
  • Riley Owen, Architectural Technologies, Ankeny
  • Kathleen Parker, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Boone
  • Josie Paulsen, Pre-Nursing, Glidden
  • Rachel Paulson, Funeral Services, Coon Rapids
  • Malachi Peasley, Liberal Arts, Panora
  • Grace Perrin, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ames
  • Justice Phillips, Secondary Education-Transfer, Boone
  • Anthony Potthoff, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Emma Pratt, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Shelbi Raymond, Pre-Nursing, Madrid
  • Madalyn Rolling, Liberal Arts, Bancroft
  • Emily Roske, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ames
  • Peyton Ruhnke, Pre-Health Occupations, Johnston
  • Kobey Saddoris, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Daneel Sanders, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Ryan Schmitt, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Sarah Schmitt, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Lane Scieszinski, Architectural Technologies, Albia
  • Samuel Shopbell, Liberal Arts, Shakopee
  • Jayden Singleton, Business-Transfer, West Des Moines
  • Joscelind Smith, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Serena Smith, Pre-Dental Occupations, Ames
  • Michael Soroka, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Chelysa Stacey, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Dana Stamp, Psychology-Transfer, Ames
  • Katherine Stines, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Boone
  • Kaylee Stites, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Caleb Struble, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Maddison Stursma, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ankeny
  • Krista Swenson, Liberal Arts, Story City
  • Laura Swenson, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ames
  • Allison Tallman, Marketing, Johnston
  • Tina Taye, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Samuelle Thill, Psychology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Gavin Tichy, Business-Transfer, Indianola
  • Nguyen Tran, Business-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Ryan Tyrrell, Civil Engineering Technology, Ankeny
  • Karleen Uitermark, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Stanhope
  • Shelby Van Cannon, Pre-Nursing, Boone
  • Cade Van Ness, Liberal Arts, Glenwood
  • Brionna Vasey, Pre-Nursing, Pleasant Hill
  • Devin Wade-Henderson, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Peyton Ward, Liberal Arts, Boone
  • Zoey Watson, Sociology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Harleigh Weir, Elementary Education-Transfer, Jefferson
  • Kamrin Wells, Liberal Arts, Topeka
  • Noah Wessling, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Olivia West, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Lawrence Williams, Fitness/Exercise Management, Ames
  • Arlyn Wingate, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Amber Witt, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Josh Ylonen, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Logan Ymker, Liberal Arts, Sioux Falls
  • Jarin Young, Elementary Education-Transfer, Van Meter

Those recognized from the Carroll Campus include:

  • Fernando Garcia, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Sara Gerver, Pre-Nursing, West Des Moines
  • Drew Haase, Welding, Denison
  • Christopher Jackson, Computer Information Systems, Coon Rapids
  • Caitlin Jensen, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Indianola
  • Katie Kearns, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Baxter
  • Mariah Klocke, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Templeton
  • Jolene McKenzie, Accounting Specialist, Urbandale
  • David Mueller, Computer Information Systems, Waukee
  • Trevor Musser, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Janet Norris, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Stephen Owen, Liberal Arts, Carlisle
  • Logan Thompson, Liberal Arts, Ankeny

Those recognized from the Newton Campus include:

  • Megan Abbott, Psychology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Anas Ahmed, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Taylor Bayles, Pre-Nursing, Newton
  • Jackson Brennan, Electrical Trades, North Liberty
  • Kyle Cogil, Electrical Trades, Jamaica
  • Drake Crawford, Electrical Trades, Toledo
  • Conner Cronin, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Sara Cronk, Baking, Colo
  • Vincent Davis, Welding, Knoxville
  • Brett Ellanson, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Des Moines
  • Patience Engle, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Saint Anthony
  • Shayla Ewing, Pre-Nursing, Maxwell
  • Nathan Franco, Welding, Newton
  • Dakota Ganzeveld, Realtime Court Reporting, Fort Dodge
  • Thomas Glascock, Pre-Nursing, Indianola
  • Devonn Hansen, Human Services, Newton
  • Wyatt Hull, Electrical Trades, Des Moines
  • Daniel Lankford, John Deere, Des Moines
  • Heidi Lubben, Realtime Court Reporting, Pella
  • Elaina Poole, Baking, Pleasant Hill
  • Alexander Rodriguez, Electrical Trades, Des Moines
  • Kailee Russell, Pre-Nursing, Altoona
  • Evan Sadowsky, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Cambrie Schute, Realtime Court Reporting, Cedar Rapids
  • Brenna Schwenker, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Newton
  • Sydney Slocum, Realtime Court Reporting, Eddyville
  • Lily Stream, Realtime Court Reporting, Oskaloosa
  • Evan Tibe, Electrical Trades, Newton
  • William Vandeman, Marketing, West Des Moines
  • Katelyn Yeakey, Realtime Court Reporting, Newton

Those recognized from the Perry Vankirk Center include:

  • Julie Morales, Liberal Arts, Perry

Those recognized from the Southridge Center include:

  • Chase Collins, Welding, Pleasantville
  • Sonni Greenfield, Welding, Des Moines
  • John Hanagan, Welding, Pleasant Hill
  • Courtney Isaacson, Pre-Nursing, Waukee
  • Brooke Johnson, Pre-Nursing, Polk City
  • Stefan Mattes, Welding, Indianola
  • Earl Nelson, Advanced Manufacturing Technology, Des Moines
  • Emile Njoh, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Zachary Roberts, Welding, Duluth
  • Jerrett Sanders, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Angelina Signorelli, Liberal Arts, Johnston
  • Shaine Smith, Welding, Winterset
  • Brody Springer, Liberal Arts, Des Moines

Those recognized from the Urban Campus include:

  • Marwa Abdalla, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Kathy Abeling, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • Abigail Akers, Paralegal, West Des Moines
  • Elvira Alibasic, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Waukee
  • Chloe Anderson, Pre-Nursing, Waukee
  • Diego Arevalo Molina, Pre-Nursing, West Des Moines
  • Bright Atubra, Pre-Nursing, Altoona
  • Jahaira Avila-Diaz, Pre-Nursing, Waukee
  • Martena Baceleos, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Moneca Baceleos, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Aaron Barker, Computer Information Systems, Urbandale
  • Madison Barnum, Surgical Technology, West Des Moines
  • Leila Bashir, Pre-Dental Occupations, Des Moines
  • Rae Beebe, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Angela Bianchi, Pre-Nursing, Colfax
  • Usha Biswa, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Grimes
  • Danielle Blackstock, Paralegal, West Des Moines
  • Danielle Blackwood, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Zaven Boswell, Liberal Arts, Clive
  • Dylan Brandner, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Nevada
  • Kirsta Bright-Shearer, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Patrick Brown, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Cyrus Brucker, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Sibyl Brunscheon, Pre-Nursing, Story City
  • Megan Burk, Human Services, Perry
  • Catherine Carroll, Pre-Nursing, Colo
  • Kylea Casteel, Human Services, Lenox
  • Liana Clumpner, Pre-Nursing, Boone
  • Sarah Cobb, Paralegal, West Des Moines
  • Jada Coleman, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Mary Consolver, Paralegal, Ankeny
  • Kevin Cook, Computer Information Systems, Newton
  • Stanley Cooper, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Nancy Coronel, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Shelby Crowl, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Shelby Daughtery, Business Administration, Des Moines
  • Gage Decker, Computer Information Systems, Murray
  • Brenden Dennis, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Brandon Duff, Business Administration, Adel
  • Sydney Dunphy, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Trae Eddie, Computer Information Systems, Adel
  • Justin Eiesland, Computer Information Systems, Ankeny
  • Kareem Eljaam, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Justin Else, ASSET - Ford, Ames
  • Mkombozi Emmanuel, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Caleb Enos, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Allison Ford, Liberal Arts, Iowa Falls
  • Samuel Fowler, Liberal Arts, WDM
  • Zamira Fraire Salas, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Des Moines
  • Tyasia Fraley, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Nicoleas Gittins, Business-Transfer, Fort Drum
  • Austin Gohlmann, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Albert Gomez, Pre-Nursing, Ames
  • Carrigan Graham, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Ankeny
  • Emma Grause, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Trevor Gutknecht, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • Nadir Hamoda, Human Services, Urbandale
  • Haleigh Hobbs, Liberal Arts, des moines
  • Tyler Hochstetler, Computer Information Systems, West Des Moines
  • Hunter Holman, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Dakota Horrigan, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Adel
  • Kandice Hoyle, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Indianola
  • Aung Htay, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Natasha Hutchens, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • James Ingle, ASSET - Ford, Granger
  • Laura Irving, Pre-Nursing, Grimes
  • Teal Jackson, Liberal Arts, Grimes
  • Guadalupe Johnson, Accounting Specialist, Clarion
  • Michelle Johnson, Medical Assistant, Norwalk
  • Jose Juarez, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Jacob Kepford, Accounting Specialist, Granger
  • Kelly Klein, Computer Information Systems, Coralville
  • Timothy Kruger, ASSET - Ford, Slater
  • Jon Kuznia, Liberal Arts, Grundy Center
  • Benjamin Lehmann, Computer Information Systems, Ankeny
  • John Leiendecker, Computer Information Systems, Ankeny
  • Kaelee Letsche, Pre-Nursing, Marcus
  • Selena Lewis, Psychology-Transfer, Des Moines
  • Kaitlyn Lind, Human Services, Urbandale
  • Shawna Lindell, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Emily Lindner, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Bao Luong, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Megan Luong, Accounting Specialist, Johnston
  • Therese Lyons, Pre-Nursing, Urbandale
  • Johanna Mata, Accounting Specialist, Des Moines
  • Michelle Mathern, Liberal Arts, Minburn
  • Tyler Mattson, Paralegal, Indianola
  • Alexandria Mendenhall, Liberal Arts, Knoxville
  • Ben Miner, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Mary Mo, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Elliot Mock, Biology-Transfer, Johnston
  • Kara Monticue, Pre-Nursing, Van Meter
  • Shelly Moore, Paralegal, Pleasant Hill
  • Madison Muell, Paralegal, Urbandale
  • Christina Mueller, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Maana Mukhtar, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Kayla Muselman, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Lu Nguyen, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Martin Nguyen, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Rachel Ogden, Paralegal, Clive
  • Bailey Oliva, Paralegal, Pleasantville
  • Karla Olivares, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • MyKenzie Orfield, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Indianola
  • Cynthia Ortega, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Alysha Osborne, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Nicole Palmer, Elementary Education-Transfer, Norwalk
  • Emma Parson, Liberal Arts, Carlisle
  • Shannon Pe, Pre-Nursing, West Des Moines
  • Alexander Perez Oliva, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Hannah Peters, Liberal Arts, Adel
  • Jennifer Poberzyn DeRossett, Pre-Nursing, Chariton
  • Muna Pokhrel, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Des Moines
  • Charity Ramer, Human Services, Ankeny
  • Maralise Ramirez, Pre-Nursing, Des Moines
  • Andrew Ramsey, Paralegal, Slater
  • Andrew Reaman, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Kendra Ridenour, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Grimes
  • Sandra Robbins, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Norwalk
  • Kourtney Roberts, Pre-Nursing, Grimes
  • Zea Rosella-Richter, Liberal Arts, Waukee
  • Briana Rottinghaus, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • George Runkel, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Durga Sapkota, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Waukee
  • Steven Schear, ASSET - Ford, Anamosa
  • Dustin Schmitt, Liberal Arts, Newton
  • Nedim Smajic, Business Administration, Johnston
  • Konner Smith, Human Services, Bondurant
  • Ashlyn Snowden, Paralegal, Panora
  • Heather Spaulding, Pre-Nursing, West Des Moines
  • Michele Stegman, Paralegal, Ankeny
  • Ronni Steuben, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Clive
  • Britney Stuart, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Samantha Thomas, Culinary Arts, Des Moines
  • Caden Trygstad, ASSET - Ford, Huxley
  • Mikayla Ulrick, Associate Degree Nursing-RN, Des Moines
  • Dania Valdez, Paralegal, Dunkerton
  • Chantel Valente, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Matthew Van Natta, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Brett Vanstrien, Criminal Justice-Transfer, Indianola
  • Lauren Vaughn, Pre-Nursing, Altoona
  • Melanie Veunvilavone, Computer Information Systems, Des Moines
  • Aden Vickroy, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Elizabeth Vogel, Liberal Arts, Iowa Falls
  • Ethan Voshell, Liberal Arts, Ankeny
  • Mody Wahba, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Morgan Wahlert, Liberal Arts, Prairie City
  • Katelyn Wallace, Psychology-Transfer, Newton
  • Rayann Wells, Human Services, Des Moines
  • Isaiah Wertz, Computer Information Systems, Altoona
  • Taylor Wick, Paralegal, Des Moines
  • Shelby Wiegert, Associate General Studies, Martensdale
  • Jakeisha Williams, Surgical Technology, Des Moines
  • Aaron Winters, Computer Information Systems, Norwalk
  • Sarah Wixom, Paralegal, Keosauqua
  • Luke Xiong, Computer Information Systems, Ankeny

Those recognized from the West Campus include:

  • Halah Alazzawi, Web Development, West Des Moines
  • Carmen Almendarez-Rodriguez, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Nolan Baker, Business-Transfer, Altoona
  • Norman Brown, Web Development, Des Moines
  • Olivia Coronado, Web Development, Des Moines
  • Alexa Crowden, Business-Transfer, Boone
  • Jill Dietz, Computer Information Systems, West Des Moines
  • Rachel Divingnzzo, Liberal Arts, Urbandale
  • Taylor Dougherty, Liberal Arts, Alleman
  • Keheir Gamblin, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Ziesse Ginsberg, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Lindsey Hall, Pre-Nursing, Greenfield
  • Riley Heil, Animation & Rich Media, Johnston
  • Robert Heinzeroth, Animation & Rich Media, Ankeny
  • Taylor Hughes, Animation & Rich Media, Adel
  • Dylan Kingery, Network Tech-Telecom/Data Comm, West Des Moines
  • Jessica Lentzkow, Animation & Rich Media, Des Moines
  • Taylor Lincoln, Business Administration, Winterset
  • Kasey Marron, Computer Information Systems, Indianola
  • Lenae Mitchell, Accounting Specialist, Nevada
  • Corrin Mollman, Liberal Arts, Altoona
  • Courtney Morgan, Web Development, Ankeny
  • Justin Prohaska, Web Development, Des Moines
  • Gerardo Rodriguez Munoz, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Brayden Rose, Animation & Rich Media, Indianola
  • Griffin Ruba, Liberal Arts, Ames
  • Nicole Rudolf, Pre-Nursing, Prole
  • Joseph Scholbrock, Liberal Arts, New Hampton
  • Annika Schulz, Liberal Arts, Norwalk
  • Darian Toscano, Liberal Arts, West Des Moines
  • Adel Turnadzic, Web Development, Johnston
  • Hunter VanderWaal, Liberal Arts, Indianola
  • Vincent Vasquez, Liberal Arts, Des Moines
  • Sara Vedd, Animation & Rich Media, Urbandale
  • Bailey Walsh, Liberal Arts, Waverly
  • Daniel Wordekemper, Liberal Arts, Templeton

Return to News