Spring Semester Graduation List

Posted 7/11/2019

More than 1,600 students graduated from the Spring Semester from Des Moines Area Community College’s (DMACC’s) Ankeny, Boone, Carroll, Newton, Urban and West Campuses.  

Those recognized from your area include:

  • Gavin Aalbers, Liberal Arts
  • Vada Abrahamson, Liberal Arts
  • Brian Abshire, Graphic Design and Digital Illustration
  • Kenna Acheson, Liberal Arts
  • Alexis Adams, Culinary Arts
  • Natelie Adams, Biotechnology
  • Bryant Alfaro, Welding
  • Manal Al-Halaki, Early Childhood Education
  • Natalie Alleman, Liberal Arts
  • Laquano Allen, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Shielded metal Arc Welding
  • Alisha Alphonse, Hotel Restaurant Management
  • Kate Anderson, Liberal Arts
  • Gavin Andrews, Culinary Arts and Hotel Restaurant Management
  • Allison Archibald, Early Childhood Education
  • Amber Armstrong, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Grant Arndorfer, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Agronomy
  • Anthony Arroyo, Liberal Arts
  • Danyelle Ault, Dental Hygiene
  • Attia Masroor Bajrektarevic, Medical Insurance & Coding
  • Semra Bajric, Liberal Arts
  • Jennifer Baker, Accounting Certificate
  • Elaina Baldus, Dental Hygiene
  • Travis Bales, Associate General Studies
  • Dane Balzer, Diesel Technology
  • Caleb Bangs, Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding
  • Carissa Barajas, Early Childhood Education
  • Antonio Barcelo, Welding
  • Caitlin Barker, Liberal Arts
  • Dylan Barnes, Welding
  • Alyssa Barrantes, Crime Scene Investigation
  • Benjamin Becker, Liberal Arts
  • Breanna Bedford, Liberal Arts
  • Daniel Beenk, Liberal Arts
  • Melinda Bejarano, Dental Hygiene
  • Rebeka Bell, Liberal Arts
  • Katy Belzer, Liberal Arts
  • Jonathan Benshoof, Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Aminata Bermone, Associate General Studies and Database Specialist
  • Amanda Berry, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Robert Best, Liberal Arts
  • Clara Bethke, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Kent Beyer, Agribusiness
  • Kenzie Bierl, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Brian Bleakney, Agribusiness and Agribusiness--Farm Management
  • Amber Bloch, Crime Scene Investigation
  • Tyler Bobenmoyer, Water Distribution System, Water/Wastewater Technology and Wastewater Treatment/Collection
  • Andrew Boender, Diesel Technology
  • Sarah Bogaards, Liberal Arts
  • William Bond, Culinary Arts
  • Alexander Bormann, Marketing
  • Anah Branum, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Austin Brazelton, Welding, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding and SMAW Advanced AWS Welding
  • David Breese, Network Technology/Telecommunications Data Communications
  • Marcia Brenizer, Liberal Arts
  • Ryan Brincks, Machinist Technology-DIPL
  • Kimberly Brittain, Liberal Arts
  • Dallas Brockway, Liberal Arts
  • Kelsie Brodersen, Human Services
  • Patrick Brodersen, Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Mitchell Brosh, Heating Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology
  • Ciara Brown, Liberal Arts
  • Peyton Brungardt, Criminal Justice
  • Chloe Buchanan, Liberal Arts
  • Christina Buchwald, Business Information Systems
  • Aaron Buffington, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding
  • Corey Burlingame, Auto Collision Technology
  • Taylor Burns, Liberal Arts and Digital Marketing
  • Jill Burrell, Paramedic Specialist
  • Kelsea Busard, Liberal Arts
  • Dane Butler, Liberal Arts
  • Ashten Buxbaum, Culinary Arts
  • Johanna Campbell, Early Childhood Education
  • Jillian Carmoney, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Hannah Casey, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Maribel Castellanos, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Gabriela Castillo Asturias, Culinary Arts
  • Amos Ceu, Business Administration
  • Damian Chamberlin, ASEP-General Motors
  • Hunter Chandler, Accounting & Financial Administration
  • Shaun Chapman, Liberal Arts
  • Deborah Chin, Liberal Arts
  • Madison Christian, Liberal Arts
  • Bryant Clapper, Business Administration
  • Lacey Clark, Liberal Arts
  • McKenzie Cogley, Dental Hygiene
  • Kathleen Cola, Medical Insurance & Coding
  • Edward Cook, Fluid Power Technology, Electro-Mechanical Technology and Applied Engineering Technology
  • Courtney Cooper, Liberal Arts
  • Heather Cooper, Liberal Arts
  • Luke Cooper, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering
  • Michaella Cope, Liberal Arts
  • Wanita Corn, Liberal Arts
  • Curtis Covington, Liberal Arts
  • Brittany Cox, Business Administration and Accounting Certificate
  • Amanda Crise, Early Childhood Education
  • Jessica Croghan, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Caleb Crossett, Culinary Arts
  • Jazmin Cruz, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Justin Cue, Liberal Arts
  • Brandt Damman, Liberal Arts
  • Ashton Daugherty, Information Technology Network Administration
  • Sarah Davis, Early Childhood Education
  • Cassey Davisson, Criminal Justice
  • Ryan Day, Liberal Arts
  • Kaylin Deaton, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Abby Demichelis, Culinary Arts
  • Jacob Derner, Agribusiness
  • Brienna Deshaw, Liberal Arts
  • Angelica Diaz Delarosa, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Rebecca Dodd, Liberal Arts
  • Jennifer Dominguez, Medical Laboratory Technology
  • Christopher Douglas, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding
  • Leah Douglas, Information Technology Network Administration
  • Andrew Douglass, C++ Developer, Java App Developer, C# Developer and Business Information Systems
  • Madelyn Dowling, Medical Insurance & Coding
  • Jeffrey Downs, Culinary Arts
  • Drew Doyle, Diesel Technology
  • Poonam Dubey, Homeland Security
  • Kyla Duckworth, Criminal Justice
  • Lane Dunblazier, Business Administration
  • Jasmine Dykstra, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Sondrea Dyser, ECE Program Administration
  • Tyler Dyson, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Jonathan Echeveste Gomez, Liberal Arts
  • Kelly Edfors, Liberal Arts
  • Jordan Edmundson, Graphic Design, Digital Illustation and Interactive Media Graphic Design
  • Alexander Edwards, Wind Turbine Technology
  • Marwa Elkashif, Interactive Media Graphic Design
  • Alexa Ellis, Human Services
  • Abby Elmquist, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Phillip Enderson, ASEP-General Motors
  • Alex Engel, Liberal Arts
  • Kyle Engel, Liberal Arts
  • Chloe Enright, Mortuary Science
  • Donald Erickson, Java App Developer and Web Developer
  • Justin Esser, Human Services
  • Cassandra Euchner Szabo, Phlebotomy
  • Conner Fairman, Liberal Arts
  • Cory Fallis, Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding
  • Russell Faupel, Welding, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding
  • Sophia Fletcher, Graphic Design, Web Developer and Interactive Media Graphic Design
  • Nicholas Folsom, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Shielded metal Arc Welding
  • Olivia Foreman, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Ryan Frasch, Java App Developer
  • Benjamin Frederickson, Java App Developer, C++ Developer, C# Developer, Computer Languages and Business Information Systems
  • Ryan Freeland, Building Trades
  • Julian Frias, Liberal Arts
  • Evan Fridl, Business Administration
  • Samantha Fullerton, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Timothy Garland, Photography
  • Blake Geilenfeldt, Liberal Arts
  • Kaily German, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Makayla Gettler, Liberal Arts
  • Alex Gibson, C# Developer
  • Tessa Gibson, Human Services
  • Stephaney Gillihan, Medical Office Specialist and Administrative Assistant
  • Rebecca Goodwin, Liberal Arts
  • Kristin Gordon, Medical Laboratory Technology
  • Rylee Gordon, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Suzanne Gotto, Interior Design Consultant
  • Carli Grau, Liberal Arts
  • Britni Gray, Dental Hygiene
  • Danielle Gray, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Jacob Green, Photography Advanced
  • Madelynn Green, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy
  • Shelby Green, InDesign
  • Chayse Grubb, Criminal Justice
  • Jack Gubbels, Civil Engineering
  • Hannah Gunn, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Laurel Gunnerson, Liberal Arts
  • Nathanael Gustoff, Liberal Arts
  • Sydneie Gustoff, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Olivia Habinck, Liberal Arts
  • Thierry Habinshuti, Liberal Arts
  • Maxwell Haddox, Welding
  • Victoria Hadley, Business Administration
  • Jaci Haidsiak, Early Childhood Education
  • Bradley Hamand, Liberal Arts
  • Kirsten Hamilton, Mortuary Science
  • Aaron Hardine, Welding, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding
  • Amanda Harrington, Liberal Arts
  • Abigail Hart, Liberal Arts
  • Molly Hart, Liberal Arts
  • Jadon Hartman, C# Developer
  • Ahmad Bilal Hassan, Liberal Arts
  • Madison Heidick, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Hannah Hernandez, Liberal Arts
  • Abigail Herold, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Tony Hibbs, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Heather Hinkley, Aging Services Management
  • Cody Hix, Liberal Arts
  • Abby Hoffman, Liberal Arts
  • Hayden Hoffman, Business Administration
  • Nicole Hoffmann, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Brittany Hogue, Office/Clinic Support Assistant
  • Benjamin Hokel, Building Trades
  • Jared Holliday, Business Information Systems and C# Developer
  • Carrie Holm, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Matthew Holtzbauer, Liberal Arts
  • Luke Honnold, C# Developer
  • Kevin Honts, Accounting & Bookkeeping, Accounting: Payroll and Accounting Specialist
  • Jessica Hoover, Homeland Security
  • Cole Hopkins, Liberal Arts
  • Elizabeth Horn, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Gwendolyn Howell, Homeland Security
  • Gregory Hudson, Computer-Aided Design Technology
  • Kylea Huizenga, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Brenda Humburd, Associate General Studies
  • Carter Huss, Liberal Arts
  • Dung Huynh, Accounting Specialist
  • Cody Ihle, Agribusiness
  • Julie Ilnitsky, Liberal Arts
  • Clementine Irambona, Liberal Arts
  • Daniel Irving, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement
  • Mikayla Jackson, Graphic Design
  • Jacob Jacobson, Homeland Security
  • Courtney Jaeger, Business Administration
  • Shawna Jaggars, Accounting: Payroll
  • Taylor Jansa, Associate General Studies
  • Macy Janssen, Agribusiness
  • Watcharapa Jarnagin, Accounting Certificate
  • Amanda Jensen, Paralegal-AAS
  • Timothy Jensen, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Shielded metal Arc Welding
  • Will Jeschke, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance
  • Jacob Johannes, Welding
  • Alexander Johnson, Associate General Studies, Liberal Arts and Financial Administration
  • April Johnson, Office/Clinic Support Assistant
  • Zack Johnson, Business Administration
  • Alex Jones, Applied Engineering Technology
  • Kimberly Jones, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Makenna Junge, Liberal Arts
  • Madison Kampen, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Brianna Keeney, Business Administration
  • Sarah Kelleher, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding
  • Kari Kern, Dental Hygiene
  • Joel Ketchale, Homeland Security
  • Safura Khan, Liberal Arts
  • Christopher Kindred, Culinary Arts
  • Alyssa King, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Karey King, Veterinary Technology
  • Noah King, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance
  • Regina King, Accounting Specialist
  • Colton Kingery, Liberal Arts
  • Bev Kirchner, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Spencer Kirk, Wind Turbine Technology
  • Drakke Kirkpatrick, Information Technology Network Administration
  • Edward Kivlahan, Liberal Arts
  • Rachael Klein, Photography
  • Ryan Klein, Welding
  • Stephen Klein, Heating Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology
  • Stephanie Knittel, Liberal Arts
  • Samuel Knowles-Murphy, Liberal Arts
  • Alana Knutson, Business Administration
  • Tiffanie Koch, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Steven Koele, Criminal Justice
  • Noah Kopischke, Liberal Arts
  • Felicity Koski, Accounting: Payroll
  • Gabriel Krafcisin, Liberal Arts
  • Joseph Kramer, Criminal Justice
  • Watthanapong Krasae-Ath, Liberal Arts
  • Keagen Krichau, Liberal Arts
  • Madyson Kruse, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Tyler Kubiak, Culinary Arts
  • Kendra Kyser, Airbrush Art
  • Sam Laakso, Liberal Arts
  • Brooklyn Laird, Liberal Arts and Office/Clinic Support Assistant
  • Noel Lako, Liberal Arts
  • Griffin Landy, Business Administration
  • Ashley Lane, Liberal Arts
  • Madison Lanza, Liberal Arts
  • Shea Larkin, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Ashley Larson, Liberal Arts
  • Kaitlyn Larson, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Hannah Lau, Liberal Arts
  • Mazene Laughlin, Liberal Arts
  • Amanda Laverty, Early Childhood Education
  • Joe Ledesma, Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding
  • Traci Lemaster, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Annamaria Leo, Early Childhood Education
  • Eduardo Lerma, Heating Ventilation, Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Technology
  • Shelby Lester, Liberal Arts
  • Benjamin Libby, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering
  • Colton Lilleholm, Business Administration
  • Sarah Lilly, Liberal Arts
  • James Lindman, Liberal Arts
  • Kylique Lipscombe, Liberal Arts
  • Amanda Llanes, Welding
  • MaKayla Longren, Liberal Arts
  • Emma Lowden, Liberal Arts
  • Justin Lownes, Liberal Arts
  • Roberto Luna, Business Administration
  • Ryan Mailliard, Liberal Arts
  • Joy Mandernach, Dietary Manager
  • Katarina Marek, Liberal Arts
  • Brandi Martin, Dental Hygiene
  • Kelly Martin, Liberal Arts
  • Zachariah Mathahs, Information Technology Network Administration
  • Meghan Matherly, Liberal Arts
  • Cameron Mathias, Welding
  • Anthony Mazzie, Accounting & Financial Administration
  • Nathan McCann, Criminal Justice
  • Denver McClelland, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Carley McConnell, Crime Scene Investigation
  • Rick McCreary, Photography
  • Sarah McDermott, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Robert McDonell, Digital Marketing and Web Developer
  • Paige McDuffey, Liberal Arts
  • Vanessa McGee, Business Administration
  • Rory McKenzie, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement
  • Liberty McKiney, Homeland Security and Criminal Justice:  Law Enforcement
  • Kendall McLaughlin, Liberal Arts
  • Belmina Medanovic, Liberal Arts
  • Tu Meh, Liberal Arts
  • Erica Mehlhaus, Liberal Arts
  • Matthew Messer, Accounting & Financial Administration
  • Ashley Mickelson, Associate General Studies
  • Lance Mikkelsen, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Susan Miles, Business Administration
  • Hillary Miller, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Solana Mobley, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Marwa Mohammed Ameen, Liberal Arts
  • Mariah Mohler, Liberal Arts
  • Andrew Mona, Information Technology Network Administration
  • Alexander Montalvo-Medina, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Jenna Muhlbauer, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Zakaria Muhumed, Liberal Arts
  • Sarah Myers, ASEP-General Motors
  • Cinthia Naranjo, Liberal Arts
  • Sylwia Nawrocki, Homeland Security
  • Colton Neal, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding
  • Aaron Nederhoff, Liberal Arts
  • Riley Nehring, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance
  • Joseph Neller, C# Developer
  • Nakota Newman, C# Developer
  • John Nguyen, Dental Hygiene
  • Kylie Nichols, Liberal Arts
  • Seth Noble, Computer-Aided Design Technology
  • Jack Noll, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Farm Management, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Sustainable Agriculture
  • Brooke Nouchanthavong, Liberal Arts
  • Melisa Nouchanthavong, Fashion Styling
  • Melissa O'Donnell, Business Administration
  • Olivia Olson, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Karishma Ommaid, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Brandon O'Neill, Liberal Arts
  • Dakota Osgood, Welding
  • Alishia Oster, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Abigail Otis, Graphic Design
  • Abigail Outhouse, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Stephen Owen, Shielded Metal Arc Welding and Gas Metal Arc Welding
  • Jessica Pafford, Marketing-AA
  • Peyton Parker, Business Administration and Liberal Arts
  • Isaac Patterson, Liberal Arts
  • Austin Paul, Auto Mechanics Technology, Auto Engines & Tune Up and Auto Maintenance & Light Repair
  • Alexis Pautvein, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Teena Paxton, Associate General Studies
  • Jacob Peck, Welding
  • Andrew Pentico, Sports Management
  • Carlos Perez, Computer-Aided Design Technology
  • Miguel Perez, Applied Engineering Technology
  • Luke Perry, Welding
  • Agok Philip, Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding
  • Taylor Pickard, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Nicole Pietig, Liberal Arts
  • Amber Pirtle, Criminal Justice
  • Skylar Poffenberger, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Stacy Powell, Human Services
  • Karlee Powers, Dental Hygiene
  • Kristin Prine, Liberal Arts
  • Faridullah Rasooly, Management Information Systems and Liberal Arts
  • Gavin Ray, C# Developer
  • Hunter Raymond, Liberal Arts
  • Curtis Redmond, Culinary Arts
  • Cody Reed, Auto Collision Technology
  • Miranda Reeves, Accounting: Payroll
  • Rebecca Reid, Veterinary Technology
  • Nathan Reiling, Production MIG Welding
  • Paige Reiter, Agribusiness
  • Mackenzie Reynolds, Dental Hygiene
  • Nathaniel Reynolds, Liberal Arts
  • Dustin Richards, CAP-Chrysler
  • Reginald Richardson, Liberal Arts
  • Mitchelle Rickels, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Matthew Risberg, Business Administration
  • Henry Ristvedt, Liberal Arts
  • Vladimir Rivera, Homeland Security
  • Payton Roberts, Liberal Arts
  • Benjamin Robles, Business Administration
  • Joe Rodriguez, Liberal Arts
  • Zachary Ronnei, Homeland Security
  • Emma Rouse, Liberal Arts
  • Connor Roush, ASEP-General Motors
  • Emily Ruby, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Lori Runkle, Paralegal
  • Megan Russell, Business Administration
  • Lance Ruth, Fluid Power Technology
  • Phoebe Ryan, Health Information Technology
  • Tara Ryan, Veterinary Technology
  • Yaneli Sandoval, Business Administration
  • Patana Sayarath, Medical Laboratory Technology
  • Regan Scarboro, Liberal Arts
  • Rachel Scheel, Graphic Design
  • Ryan Scheidle, Diesel Technology
  • Paris Schnell, Associate General Studies
  • Ian Schoenherr, Production MIG Welding
  • Alexandra Scholten, Liberal Arts
  • Emma Schonhorst, Agribusiness
  • Aaron Schreck, Production MIG Welding
  • Brennan Schulte, Network Technology/Telecommunications Data Communications
  • McKenzie Schulte, Liberal Arts
  • Alec Schultz, Liberal Arts
  • Logan Schurr, Business Administration
  • Alison Schweers, Liberal Arts
  • Skyler Schweers, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding
  • Bradley Seeber, Fluid Power Technology
  • Samuel Seuferer, Business Administration
  • Sierra Shady, Liberal Arts
  • Jeffrey Sharp, Human Services
  • Chad Shearon, Liberal Arts
  • Cara Sheets, Medical Laboratory Technology
  • Caitlyn Shilling, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Zachary Showers, Liberal Arts
  • Natalie Shuey, Mortuary Science
  • Savannah Shultz, Liberal Arts
  • Christian Simmons, Liberal Arts
  • Jadon Simmons, Liberal Arts
  • Andrew Skow, Culinary Arts
  • Cameron Slagle, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement
  • Caroline Slaughter, Liberal Arts
  • Alexis Sliger, Dental Hygiene
  • Emma Slight, Agribusiness
  • Britney Smith, Liberal Arts
  • Lindsey Smith, Horticulture
  • Paige Smithart, Liberal Arts
  • Emily Snyder, Interior Design Consultant
  • Kathleen Sohn, Web Development
  • Thomas Sorteberg, Liberal Arts
  • Marissa Spalding, Liberal Arts
  • Kelli Spaur, Liberal Arts
  • Grace Stalzer, Liberal Arts
  • Melissa Sterling, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Vonceil Stewartkai, Crime Scene Investigation
  • Jonathan Stogdill, Auto Collision Technology
  • Abby Storm, Agribusiness
  • Derrick Stowers, Liberal Arts
  • Theodore Stoyke, Liberal Arts
  • Kelsey Strohman, Graphic Design
  • Kassidi Stumpf, Associate General Studies
  • Bryce Sturges, Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding
  • Allison Summerfield, Business Administration
  • Hunter Sunkle, Liberal Arts
  • Ryan Suplee, Information Technology Network Administration
  • Abigail Sutherland, Medical Insurance & Coding
  • Jennifer Swanson, Early Childhood Education
  • Aranka Szabo, Dental Hygiene
  • Maggie Taft, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Scott Tanner, Business Administration
  • Anna Taylor, Early Childhood Education
  • Stephanie Teachout, Medical Insurance & Coding
  • Allison Ternes, Dental Hygiene
  • Peter Thawngzauk, Liberal Arts
  • Mallory Thede, Liberal Arts
  • Sara Thimmesch, Liberal Arts
  • Landon Thomas, Liberal Arts
  • Samuel Thomas, Business Information Systems
  • Benjamin Thompson, C# Developer
  • Nicholas Todd, Mortuary Science
  • Jennifer Toles, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Rose Touney, Photography
  • Taylor Tremmel, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Chelsea Trotter, Criminal Justice
  • Taylor Trueblood, Liberal Arts
  • Dawson Tuel, Production MIG Welding
  • Lauren Twelmeyer, Liberal Arts
  • Jagar Vanderheiden, Liberal Arts
  • Dillon VanDoren, Liberal Arts
  • Kristi Vannaseng, Early Childhood Education
  • Laura Vauble, Dietary Manager
  • Hector Vega, Culinary Arts
  • Riley Versteegh, Liberal Arts
  • Benton Vest, Liberal Arts and Business Administration
  • Allysha Vibbard, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Karla Vlieger, Liberal Arts
  • Scott VonMuenster, Electronics Engineering Technology
  • Jamie Voss, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Tran Vu, Graphic Design and Digital Illustration
  • Tyler Wallace, Information Technology Network Administration
  • Harley Webb, Digital Illustration, Basic Visual Communication and Interactive Media Graphic Design
  • Randy Weiss, Computer-Aided Design Technology
  • Kaisha Wells, Business Administration
  • Laura Welsher, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Destiny Welt, Liberal Arts
  • Terrence Welton, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Jared Werner, Business Administration
  • Brittany West, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Timothy Whelan, Business Administration
  • Donna White, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Jamie White, Medical Insurance & Coding
  • Richard White, Culinary Arts and Hotel Restaurant Management
  • Angela Whitlow, Early Childhood Education
  • Cheyenne Whitney, Human Services
  • Rebecca Whitney, Culinary Arts and Hotel Restaurant Management
  • Bailey Wildt, Graphic Design and Digital Illustration
  • Noah Wilkening, Liberal Arts
  • Jaycie Williams, Culinary Arts
  • Kayla Williams, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Mia Williams, ECE Program Administration
  • Rhiannon Williams, Liberal Arts
  • Jacob Wilson, Liberal Arts
  • Tiffany Wilson, Associate General Studies and Liberal Arts
  • Tesha Winrights, Culinary Arts
  • Taylor Wisecup, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Kevin Wiseman, Criminal Justice
  • Micalah Wiseman, Graphic Design and Digital Illustration
  • Mary Wittrock, Accounting & Financial Administration
  • Christopher Witzke, Liberal Arts
  • Kelsey Woodward, Liberal Arts
  • Mellina Wrage, Liberal Arts
  • Amy Yager, Liberal Arts
  • Ashley Yenger, Veterinary Technology
  • Kathleen Yori, Liberal Arts
  • Roxana Zazueta, Dental Hygiene
  • Hannah Zimmerman, Liberal Arts

Return to News